Guayaquil Challenger
Tournament details

Guayaquil Challenger

 
Date:Oct 28, 2019
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Ecuador Ecuador
Prize money:$54 000
Website:http://www.challengerguayaquil.com/
Latitude:-2.1
Longitude:-79.5
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
T. Wild BRA-Hugo Dellien BOL6-46-0   03 Nov 19
1/2
Hugo Dellien BOL-Federico Coria ARG6-36-737-60  02 Nov 19
T. Wild BRA-J. Varillas PER6-47-5   02 Nov 19
1/4
Hugo Dellien BOL-Facundo Bagnis ARG7-56-2   01 Nov 19
T. Wild BRA-F. Cerundolo ARG7-647-5   01 Nov 19
J. Varillas PER-Leonardo Mayer ARG4-1ret.   01 Nov 19
Federico Coria ARG-Yannick Hanfmann GER4-67-56-4  01 Nov 19
Third
Facundo Bagnis ARG-Pedro Sousa POR7-634-66-2  31 Oct 19
Federico Coria ARG-Andrej Martin SVK6-47-68   31 Oct 19
Hugo Dellien BOL-D. Galan COL6-25-77-5  31 Oct 19
J. Varillas PER-F. Acosta ARG6-26-3   31 Oct 19
T. Wild BRA-Jozef Kovalik SVK6-33-66-3  31 Oct 19
F. Cerundolo ARG-Paolo Lorenzi ITA6-37-65   31 Oct 19
Yannick Hanfmann GER-J. Clar ESP6-46-0   31 Oct 19
Leonardo Mayer ARG-Roberto Quiroz ECU6-36-4   31 Oct 19
Second
J. Varillas PER-Orlando Luz BRA7-602-0ret.  30 Oct 19
Hugo Dellien BOL-Pedja Krstin SRB6-36-2   30 Oct 19
D. Galan COL-Joao Domingues POR7-633-66-3  30 Oct 19
Jozef Kovalik SVK-Ulises Blanch USA6-23-66-3  30 Oct 19
J. Clar ESP-O. Gutierrez BRA6-46-2   30 Oct 19
Paolo Lorenzi ITA-Martin Cuevas URU7-56-4   30 Oct 19
Andrej Martin SVK-Federico Zeballos BOL6-16-3   30 Oct 19
T. Wild BRA-T. Monteiro BRA7-667-65   30 Oct 19
Federico Coria ARG-Christian Lindell SWE6-747-5ret.  30 Oct 19
F. Acosta ARG-Mauricio Echazu PER6-34-67-5  30 Oct 19
Roberto Quiroz ECU-M. Martinez ESP6-757-56-2  29 Oct 19
F. Cerundolo ARG-Emilio Gomez ECU6-43-66-1  29 Oct 19
Pedro Sousa POR-G. Villanueva ARG6-26-2   29 Oct 19
Leonardo Mayer ARG-Andrea Collarini ARG6-12-66-4  29 Oct 19
Yannick Hanfmann GER-Guilherme Clezar BRA6-36-3   29 Oct 19
Facundo Bagnis ARG-T. Etcheverry ARG6-46-3   29 Oct 19
First
Pedja Krstin SRB-Rafael Matos BRA6-766-36-1  29 Oct 19
D. Galan COL-F. Alves BRA6-46-4   29 Oct 19
T. Wild BRA-Wilson Leite BRA6-46-1   29 Oct 19
Federico Zeballos BOL-Nicolas Mejia COL6-34-66-4  29 Oct 19
T. Etcheverry ARG-Agustin Velotti ARG6-26-3   28 Oct 19
Guilherme Clezar BRA-Nicolas Alvarez PER6-26-3   28 Oct 19
Martin Cuevas URU-Bastian Malla CHI7-56-2   28 Oct 19
O. Gutierrez BRA-Pedro Sakamoto BRA3-67-636-4  28 Oct 19
Christian Lindell SWE-Facundo Mena ARG7-646-2   28 Oct 19
F. Cerundolo ARG-Maxime Chazal FRA7-646-2   28 Oct 19
Ulises Blanch USA-Diego Hidalgo ECU6-26-4   28 Oct 19
F. Acosta ARG-A. Gonzalez COL4-66-36-4  28 Oct 19
Andrea Collarini ARG-A. Zederbauer ECU6-26-2   28 Oct 19
Roberto Quiroz ECU-Joao Menezes BRA6-26-2   28 Oct 19
G. Villanueva ARG-Cayetano March ECU6-46-3   28 Oct 19
Orlando Luz BRA-J. Ficovich ARG6-37-64   28 Oct 19
Qualifying
Rafael Matos BRA-Juan Diego Rojas ECU6-06-1   28 Oct 19
Mauricio Echazu PER-Federico Zeballos BOL6-16-4   28 Oct 19