Traralgon Challenger
Tournament details

Traralgon Challenger

 
Date:Oct 21, 2019
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Australia Australia
Prize money:$54 000
Website:http://www.tennis.com.au/protour
Latitude:-38.12
Longitude:146.32
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Marc Polmans AUS-Andrew Harris AUS7-56-3   27 Oct 19
1/2
Andrew Harris AUS-Tatsuma Ito JPN4-67-627-67  27 Oct 19
Marc Polmans AUS-Hiroki Moriya JPN5-76-27-64  27 Oct 19
1/4
Hiroki Moriya JPN-Yasutaka Uchiyama JPN6-33-0ret.  25 Oct 19
Marc Polmans AUS-Alejandro Tabilo CHI6-17-5   25 Oct 19
Tatsuma Ito JPN-Max Purcell AUS7-56-1   25 Oct 19
Andrew Harris AUS-James Duckworth AUS6-36-3   25 Oct 19
Third
Alejandro Tabilo CHI-Sasi Kumar Mukund IND6-46-3   24 Oct 19
Hiroki Moriya JPN-Jay Clarke GBR6-46-4   24 Oct 19
Max Purcell AUS-Blake Mott AUS6-43-67-5  24 Oct 19
Marc Polmans AUS-M. Vera CHI7-646-2   24 Oct 19
Andrew Harris AUS-Akira Santillan AUS3-67-54-1ret. 24 Oct 19
James Duckworth AUS-Yosuke Watanuki JPN6-36-3   24 Oct 19
Yasutaka Uchiyama JPN-Shuichi Sekiguchi JPN6-43-67-5  24 Oct 19
Tatsuma Ito JPN-Harry Bourchier AUS6-44-66-3  24 Oct 19
Second
Yasutaka Uchiyama JPN-Luca Castelnuovo SUI6-46-2   23 Oct 19
Tatsuma Ito JPN-Bradley Mousley AUS6-46-3   23 Oct 19
Blake Mott AUS-Alex Bolt AUS7-657-64   23 Oct 19
Hiroki Moriya JPN-Maverick Banes AUS6-46-2   23 Oct 19
James Duckworth AUS-Harri Heliovaara FIN6-46-2   23 Oct 19
Max Purcell AUS-Dane Sweeny AUS7-56-2   23 Oct 19
Marc Polmans AUS-Evan King USA6-37-5   23 Oct 19
Andrew Harris AUS-Lucas Gerch GER6-26-3   23 Oct 19
Shuichi Sekiguchi JPN-Dayne Kelly AUS6-42-67-67  22 Oct 19
Sasi Kumar Mukund IND-S. Fanselow GER7-666-3   22 Oct 19
Alejandro Tabilo CHI-Luke Saville AUS7-56-727-5  22 Oct 19
Akira Santillan AUS-Nick Hardt DOM6-16-2   22 Oct 19
Yosuke Watanuki JPN-T. Schoolkate AUS6-46-2   22 Oct 19
Jay Clarke GBR-Cameron Green AUS6-26-4   22 Oct 19
M. Vera CHI-Aleksandar Vukic AUS6-13-66-3  22 Oct 19
Harry Bourchier AUS-Thomas Fancutt AUS6-36-3   22 Oct 19
First
Blake Mott AUS-Brandon Walkin AUS6-46-4   22 Oct 19
Evan King USA-James Ibrahim AUS6-46-2   22 Oct 19
Harri Heliovaara FIN-Aaron Addison AUS6-36-0   22 Oct 19
Maverick Banes AUS-Alexis Musialek FRA6-34-66-2  22 Oct 19
Cameron Green AUS-Jai Corbett AUS7-57-65   21 Oct 19
S. Fanselow GER-Brydan Klein GBR6-46-1   21 Oct 19
Nick Hardt DOM-William Ma AUS6-47-5   21 Oct 19
Dayne Kelly AUS-Jacob Grills AUS6-35-77-67  21 Oct 19
M. Vera CHI-Gage Brymer USA6-36-3   21 Oct 19
Luca Castelnuovo SUI-W. Trongcharoenchaikul THA6-37-65   21 Oct 19
Lucas Gerch GER-Vladyslav Orlov UKR6-2ret.   21 Oct 19
T. Schoolkate AUS-P. N.-Salminen FIN7-625-77-65  21 Oct 19
Dane Sweeny AUS-Alexey Zakharov RUS6-36-3   21 Oct 19
Thomas Fancutt AUS-Mats Rosenkranz GER7-56-4   21 Oct 19
Bradley Mousley AUS-M. Romios AUS6-27-64   21 Oct 19
Luke Saville AUS-A. Crnokrak AUS6-26-4   21 Oct 19
Qualifying
Brandon Walkin AUS-M. Dellavedova AUS7-606-2   21 Oct 19
James Ibrahim AUS-Calum Puttergill AUS6-13-66-4  21 Oct 19