Fairfield Challenger
Tournament details

Fairfield Challenger

 
Date:Oct 07, 2019
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:United States United States
Prize money:$108 000
Website:http://www.fairfieldprotennis.com/
Latitude:38.15
Longitude:-122.02
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
C. O'Connell AUS-Steve Johnson USA6-46-4   13 Oct 19
1/2
Steve Johnson USA-Brandon Nakashima USA3-66-16-2  12 Oct 19
C. O'Connell AUS-Kevin King USA6-37-62   12 Oct 19
1/4
Kevin King USA-Peter Polansky CAN6-37-610   11 Oct 19
C. O'Connell AUS-Jack Draper GBR6-26-3   11 Oct 19
Brandon Nakashima USA-Taro Daniel JPN7-657-65   11 Oct 19
Steve Johnson USA-Darian King BAR6-16-1   11 Oct 19
Third
Peter Polansky CAN-Nicola Kuhn GER6-46-4   10 Oct 19
Taro Daniel JPN-Maxime Cressy FRA1-67-626-3  10 Oct 19
Darian King BAR-Blaz Rola SLO6-46-2   10 Oct 19
Brandon Nakashima USA-James Duckworth AUS7-657-5   10 Oct 19
Kevin King USA-Denis Kudla USA6-26-3   10 Oct 19
Steve Johnson USA-Evan King USA6-36-2   10 Oct 19
C. O'Connell AUS-Emilio Gomez ECU6-16-2   10 Oct 19
Jack Draper GBR-Donald Young USA6-37-61   10 Oct 19
Second
Kevin King USA-Ernesto Escobedo USA7-56-4   09 Oct 19
Darian King BAR-Sebastian Korda USA5-76-07-5  09 Oct 19
James Duckworth AUS-Felix Corwin USA6-757-56-0  09 Oct 19
Donald Young USA-A. Sarkissian USA2-66-46-0  09 Oct 19
Peter Polansky CAN-A. Ritschard SUI6-35-76-4  09 Oct 19
Brandon Nakashima USA-Dennis Novikov USA6-26-4   09 Oct 19
Denis Kudla USA-Zachary Svajda USA6-13-66-4  09 Oct 19
Nicola Kuhn GER-M. Pervolarakis CYP6-42-66-0  09 Oct 19
Blaz Rola SLO-Agustin Velotti ARG6-16-4   09 Oct 19
Jack Draper GBR-Jack Sock USA3-67-626-3  09 Oct 19
Emilio Gomez ECU-Nicolas Mejia COL6-46-3   08 Oct 19
C. O'Connell AUS-Roberto Quiroz ECU6-36-4   08 Oct 19
Taro Daniel JPN-Brandon Holt USA6-16-4   08 Oct 19
Maxime Cressy FRA-Jc Aragone USA7-646-2   08 Oct 19
Evan King USA-Mitchell Krueger USA7-55-77-64  08 Oct 19
Steve Johnson USA-Michael Mmoh USA7-646-4   08 Oct 19
First
Jack Draper GBR-Alex Rybakov USA6-12-67-5  08 Oct 19
Kevin King USA-Altug Celikbilek TUR6-46-3   08 Oct 19
Sebastian Korda USA-S. Fanselow GER6-47-64   08 Oct 19
M. Pervolarakis CYP-Sem Verbeek NED6-36-3   08 Oct 19
Felix Corwin USA-Filip Peliwo CAN6-16-3   08 Oct 19
Brandon Holt USA-Collin Altamirano USA6-26-2   07 Oct 19
Jc Aragone USA-Roy Smith USA7-646-4   07 Oct 19
Roberto Quiroz ECU-Lucas Gerch GER6-36-3   07 Oct 19
Zachary Svajda USA-Michael Redlicki USA7-656-2   07 Oct 19
Michael Mmoh USA-Evan Zhu USA6-46-3   07 Oct 19
Nicolas Mejia COL-Edan Leshem ISR2-66-16-4  07 Oct 19
Evan King USA-S. Kirchheimer USA6-756-36-4  07 Oct 19
A. Sarkissian USA-Ryan Peniston GBR6-26-3   07 Oct 19
A. Ritschard SUI-Sekou Bangoura USA6-46-4   07 Oct 19
Agustin Velotti ARG-Colin Sinclair AUS6-767-646-4  07 Oct 19
Brandon Nakashima USA-Ulises Blanch USA6-26-4   07 Oct 19
Qualifying
Felix Corwin USA-Martin Redlicki USA3-67-656-1  07 Oct 19
Sem Verbeek NED-Dennis Novikov USA6-27-60   07 Oct 19