Mouilleron-Le-Captif Challenger
Tournament details

Mouilleron-Le-Captif Challenger

 
Date:Oct 07, 2019
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
I.hard
Country:France France
Prize money:€92 000
Website:http://www.internationauxdevendee.com/
Latitude:46.71
Longitude:-1.45
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Mikael Ymer SWE-Mathias Bourgue FRA6-16-4   13 Oct 19
1/2
Mikael Ymer SWE-Jiri Vesely CZE6-36-2   12 Oct 19
Mathias Bourgue FRA-Jannik Sinner ITA6-44-67-66  12 Oct 19
1/4
Mathias Bourgue FRA-Dennis Novak AUT6-37-61   11 Oct 19
Jiri Vesely CZE-Henri Laaksonen SUI6-26-3   11 Oct 19
Mikael Ymer SWE-Antoine Hoang FRA6-36-4   11 Oct 19
Jannik Sinner ITA-Marius Copil ROU3-66-16-4  11 Oct 19
Third
Henri Laaksonen SUI-Gianluca Mager ITA7-636-1   10 Oct 19
Marius Copil ROU-Paolo Lorenzi ITA2-67-666-2  10 Oct 19
Jannik Sinner ITA-Lukas Rosol CZE6-737-56-3  10 Oct 19
Antoine Hoang FRA-Stefano Travaglia ITA6-27-64   10 Oct 19
Mathias Bourgue FRA-Alexandre Muller FRA6-46-4   10 Oct 19
Jiri Vesely CZE-Ugo Humbert FRA6-47-68   10 Oct 19
Mikael Ymer SWE-Oscar Otte GER6-31-67-66  10 Oct 19
Dennis Novak AUT-C. Stebe GER7-656-3   10 Oct 19
Second
Jiri Vesely CZE-Daniel Masur GER6-43-67-67  09 Oct 19
Mathias Bourgue FRA-Norbert Gombos SVK6-36-4   09 Oct 19
Paolo Lorenzi ITA-Rayane Roumane FRA7-696-2   09 Oct 19
Alexandre Muller FRA-Corentin Moutet FRA2-66-36-3  09 Oct 19
Dennis Novak AUT-R. Ramanathan IND6-46-2   09 Oct 19
Henri Laaksonen SUI-Carlos Taberner ESP7-646-4   09 Oct 19
Ugo Humbert FRA-Robin Haase NED6-26-1   09 Oct 19
Oscar Otte GER-Ernests Gulbis LAT2-67-652-0ret. 09 Oct 19
Mikael Ymer SWE-Luca Vanni ITA6-36-756-1  09 Oct 19
Gianluca Mager ITA-Steven Diez CAN6-16-2   08 Oct 19
C. Stebe GER-Kamil Majchrzak POL6-726-36-1  08 Oct 19
Jannik Sinner ITA-Tristan Lamasine FRA7-56-1   08 Oct 19
Lukas Rosol CZE-Gregoire Barrere FRA7-56-3   08 Oct 19
Marius Copil ROU-Mischa Zverev GER6-36-3   08 Oct 19
Antoine Hoang FRA-Sergiy Stakhovsky UKR6-33-66-4  08 Oct 19
Stefano Travaglia ITA-Roberto Marcora ITA7-654-66-2  08 Oct 19
First
Daniel Masur GER-Hugo Grenier FRA6-43-66-4  08 Oct 19
R. Ramanathan IND-Tobias Kamke GER2-67-646-4  08 Oct 19
Mathias Bourgue FRA-Lucas Miedler AUT7-636-4   08 Oct 19
Rayane Roumane FRA-Quentin Halys FRA6-46-4   08 Oct 19
Alexandre Muller FRA-Tom Jomby FRA5-76-16-3  08 Oct 19
Steven Diez CAN-B. Miralles ESP6-24-1def.  08 Oct 19
Tristan Lamasine FRA-A. M.-Maceiras ESP6-36-2   07 Oct 19
Carlos Taberner ESP-E. L.-Perez ESP6-46-2   07 Oct 19
Lukas Rosol CZE-Valentin Royer FRA6-46-4   07 Oct 19
Roberto Marcora ITA-Elliot Benchetrit FRA6-41-66-3  07 Oct 19
Mischa Zverev GER-James Ward GBR7-666-3   07 Oct 19
Robin Haase NED-Maxime Janvier FRA6-36-3   07 Oct 19
Luca Vanni ITA-G. Blancaneaux FRA2-67-636-2  07 Oct 19
Oscar Otte GER-Manuel Guinard FRA6-36-2   07 Oct 19
Sergiy Stakhovsky UKR-C. Lestienne FRA7-57-5   07 Oct 19
C. Stebe GER-Sebastian Ofner AUT7-56-1   07 Oct 19