M15 Sabadell
Tournament details

M15 Sabadell

 
Date:Sep 30, 2019
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Spain Spain
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:41.33
Longitude:2.06
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Johan Nikles SUI-R. Lara ESP5-76-46-0  06 Oct 19
1/2
R. Lara ESP-Maxime Mora FRA6-26-3   05 Oct 19
Johan Nikles SUI-N. S.-Izquierdo ESP2-66-47-64  05 Oct 19
1/4
N. S.-Izquierdo ESP-Kirill Kivattsev RUS6-46-2   04 Oct 19
R. Lara ESP-Manuel Pena Lopez ARG6-47-65   04 Oct 19
Johan Nikles SUI-S. Contri ESP6-46-3   04 Oct 19
Maxime Mora FRA-A. Pujolras ESP6-07-61   04 Oct 19
Second
S. Contri ESP-C. Valero ESP6-33-66-4  03 Oct 19
R. Lara ESP-J. Galarza ARG6-36-2   03 Oct 19
Manuel Pena Lopez ARG-N. Varona ESP6-06-746-3  03 Oct 19
N. S.-Izquierdo ESP-Pablo Llamas Ruiz ESP6-44-66-4  03 Oct 19
Kirill Kivattsev RUS-B. Lopez ESP6-727-56-1  03 Oct 19
Johan Nikles SUI-Samuel Bensoussan FRA6-13-1ret.  03 Oct 19
A. Pujolras ESP-P. Marcos ESP6-36-2   03 Oct 19
Maxime Mora FRA-Pol Martin Tiffon ESP6-47-5   03 Oct 19
First
S. Contri ESP-B. Navarro ESP6-37-5   02 Oct 19
Kirill Kivattsev RUS-J. Cisneros ESP6-06-2   02 Oct 19
R. Lara ESP-Lamine Ouahab MAR6-14-66-2  02 Oct 19
Pol Martin Tiffon ESP-Max Alcala Gurri ESP6-36-3   02 Oct 19
N. S.-Izquierdo ESP-Gustavo Heide BRA6-46-2   02 Oct 19
Maxime Mora FRA-I. Morillo ESP7-636-3   02 Oct 19
P. Marcos ESP-D. Flores CHI5-76-36-2  02 Oct 19
N. Varona ESP-C. Montagud ESP5-76-36-3  02 Oct 19
A. Pujolras ESP-Alexander Zhurbin RUS6-37-67   02 Oct 19
C. Valero ESP-J. S.-Montana ESP6-36-4   01 Oct 19
Pablo Llamas Ruiz ESP-Xavier Gabarro ESP6-44-66-2  01 Oct 19
J. Galarza ARG-G. Kravchenko UKR6-32-66-4  01 Oct 19
Samuel Bensoussan FRA-A. Bulitski BLR6-26-2   01 Oct 19
Johan Nikles SUI-Alex Martinez ESP7-52-67-67  01 Oct 19
Manuel Pena Lopez ARG-William Grant USA6-16-4   01 Oct 19
B. Lopez ESP-I. Tomas ESP6-26-1   01 Oct 19
Qualifying
Maxime Mora FRA-A. Ariza ESP6-26-0   01 Oct 19
Gustavo Heide BRA-Sergio Barranco ESP1-66-413-11  01 Oct 19
D. Flores CHI-O. Gimenez ESP6-13-611-9  01 Oct 19
J. Cisneros ESP-Xavi Matas Ortega ESP4-67-6112-10  01 Oct 19
B. Navarro ESP-J. Alcalde ARG7-606-3   01 Oct 19
A. Pujolras ESP-Emilien Voisin FRA6-47-63   01 Oct 19
q-Second
O. Gimenez ESP-C. Trigolos ESP5-76-310-8  30 Sep 19
Maxime Mora FRA-Pol Sanchez Vinas ESP6-26-0   30 Sep 19
Emilien Voisin FRA-Takeshi Taco PER7-56-2   30 Sep 19
A. Ariza ESP-Kuzey Cekirge TUR7-646-0   30 Sep 19
Xavi Matas Ortega ESP-D. Katzenwadel GER6-46-2   30 Sep 19
D. Flores CHI-F. Garcia ESP2-66-211-9  30 Sep 19
B. Navarro ESP-Maxence Broville FRA6-1ret.   30 Sep 19
A. Pujolras ESP-Luca Sanchez FRA6-26-0   30 Sep 19
Sergio Barranco ESP-Sheng Hao Zhou CHN7-625-2ret.  30 Sep 19
J. Alcalde ARG-Pau Perez Contri ESP6-46-2   30 Sep 19
J. Cisneros ESP-Pietro Schiavetti ITA6-47-5   30 Sep 19
Gustavo Heide BRA-J. L.-Perez ESP6-07-5   30 Sep 19
q-First
Maxence Broville FRA-J. Isern ESP6-26-0   29 Sep 19
Pau Perez Contri ESP-Maxim Turyev RUS7-54-610-5  29 Sep 19
J. Alcalde ARG-Koonwar Gupta IND6-17-5   29 Sep 19
Emilien Voisin FRA-Noah Lopez SUI6-16-1   29 Sep 19
Takeshi Taco PER-Theo Arribage FRA6-17-5   29 Sep 19
Luca Sanchez FRA-Pau Fanlo Munuera ESP6-16-0   29 Sep 19
A. Pujolras ESP-Roger Ordeig ESP6-06-2   29 Sep 19
A. Ariza ESP-A. Machuca ECU6-36-3   29 Sep 19
Kuzey Cekirge TUR-Alvaro Bueno Gil ESP6-43-610-4  29 Sep 19
Pol Sanchez Vinas ESP-A. Lavdas GRE6-16-1   29 Sep 19
Maxime Mora FRA-R. M.-Hernandez ESP6-16-3   29 Sep 19
B. Navarro ESP-Lawrence Bataljin AUS6-16-2   29 Sep 19
J. Cisneros ESP-Axel Herberg ESP6-36-2   29 Sep 19
Pietro Schiavetti ITA-E. Eminefendic ITA6-46-3   29 Sep 19
Gustavo Heide BRA-Pol Fernandez ESP6-36-3   29 Sep 19
J. L.-Perez ESP-A. Ferrer ESP6-37-5   29 Sep 19
Sheng Hao Zhou CHN-Joan Busoms Puig ESP6-06-0   29 Sep 19
Sergio Barranco ESP-A. Meza ECU6-46-7010-5  29 Sep 19
C. Trigolos ESP-D. Manogue ESP6-44-612-10  29 Sep 19
O. Gimenez ESP-O. Mola ESP6-06-2   29 Sep 19
F. Garcia ESP-S. Defilippis CHI6-26-2   29 Sep 19
D. Flores CHI-G. Blasi ESP6-26-1   29 Sep 19
Xavi Matas Ortega ESP-I. Alia ESP6-16-3   29 Sep 19
D. Katzenwadel GER-Samuel Guarin COL6-47-5   29 Sep 19