M25 Jounieh
Tournament details

M25 Jounieh

 
Date:Sep 30, 2019
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Lebanon Lebanon
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:34.4
Longitude:36.4
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Matija Pecotic CRO-Maxime Chazal FRA6-14-66-2  06 Oct 19
1/2
Matija Pecotic CRO-Jonathan Eysseric FRA4-66-36-2  05 Oct 19
Maxime Chazal FRA-Jonathan Mridha SWE3-66-37-69  05 Oct 19
1/4
Maxime Chazal FRA-Yan Bondarevskiy RUS6-16-0   04 Oct 19
Jonathan Mridha SWE-Laurynas Grigelis LTU6-36-4   04 Oct 19
Jonathan Eysseric FRA-Clement Tabur FRA6-37-5   04 Oct 19
Matija Pecotic CRO-Adam Moundir SUI6-37-63   04 Oct 19
Second
Jonathan Mridha SWE-Corentin Denolly FRA6-36-2   03 Oct 19
Maxime Chazal FRA-Daniele Capecchi ITA6-16-1   03 Oct 19
Yan Bondarevskiy RUS-A. Skorilas GRE6-23-66-3  03 Oct 19
Clement Tabur FRA-Paul Valsecchi FRA6-36-736-3  03 Oct 19
Adam Moundir SUI-Vladimir Filip ROU6-06-1   03 Oct 19
Laurynas Grigelis LTU-Mayeul Darras FRA6-16-0   03 Oct 19
Matija Pecotic CRO-Juan Pablo Paz ARG6-26-3   03 Oct 19
Jonathan Eysseric FRA-Mate Valkusz HUN6-46-1   03 Oct 19
First
Yan Bondarevskiy RUS-Alexandar Lazarov BUL6-47-5   02 Oct 19
Jonathan Mridha SWE-Giovani Samaha LIB6-16-2   02 Oct 19
Jonathan Eysseric FRA-Peter Goldsteiner AUT6-796-36-3  02 Oct 19
Corentin Denolly FRA-Daniel Michalski POL6-06-3   02 Oct 19
Maxime Chazal FRA-Kevin Chahoud SWE6-46-1   02 Oct 19
Daniele Capecchi ITA-Petros Chrysochos CYP4-66-26-0  02 Oct 19
Paul Valsecchi FRA-Alexis Boureau FRA6-26-4   02 Oct 19
Mate Valkusz HUN-Petros Tsitsipas GRE6-37-5   02 Oct 19
Vladimir Filip ROU-M. Kalovelonis RUS4-66-46-3  02 Oct 19
Mayeul Darras FRA-Jad Slaibi LIB6-36-0   02 Oct 19
Adam Moundir SUI-Eduard Vlasceanu ROU6-26-4   02 Oct 19
Matija Pecotic CRO-K. Maamoun EGY6-46-3   02 Oct 19
Juan Pablo Paz ARG-Carlos Chamas LIB6-06-0   01 Oct 19
A. Skorilas GRE-Hasan Ibrahim GER5-77-637-5  01 Oct 19
Clement Tabur FRA-Mathieu Perchicot FRA6-12-66-2  01 Oct 19
Laurynas Grigelis LTU-A. Boutros GER6-16-0   01 Oct 19
Qualifying
Mayeul Darras FRA-H. Pham AUS6-26-0   01 Oct 19
Alexis Boureau FRA-Sabit Suntic SRB3-66-210-8  01 Oct 19
Eduard Vlasceanu ROU-A. Thanos GRE6-45-710-5  01 Oct 19
Vladimir Filip ROU-Alexandre Peyrot FRA6-736-110-5  01 Oct 19
Paul Valsecchi FRA-Ioannis Stamoulos GRE7-56-3   01 Oct 19
Petros Tsitsipas GRE-Mirko Cutuli ITA7-641-0ret.  01 Oct 19
q-Second
Paul Valsecchi FRA-Dusan Rajic SRB2-66-310-3  30 Sep 19
Alexis Boureau FRA-Relja Eskic SRB6-06-1   30 Sep 19
Eduard Vlasceanu ROU-Dominik Nazaruk POL6-06-4   30 Sep 19
Mayeul Darras FRA-Robert Ziganshin RUS6-06-2   30 Sep 19
Sabit Suntic SRB-Luka Ilic SRB6-26-2   30 Sep 19
A. Thanos GRE-V. Gorodynskyi UKR6-36-2   30 Sep 19
Alexandre Peyrot FRA-Y. Singh IND6-16-1   30 Sep 19
H. Pham AUS-Lazar Vojinovic SRB6-26-0   30 Sep 19
Mirko Cutuli ITA-M. Azar LBN6-06-0   30 Sep 19
Petros Tsitsipas GRE-Eric Ahren Moonga SWE6-46-2   30 Sep 19
Ioannis Stamoulos GRE-Matteo Meneghetti ITA7-56-4   30 Sep 19
Vladimir Filip ROU-Marko Vejnovic SWE6-742-1ret.  30 Sep 19
q-First
Eric Ahren Moonga SWE-Yacoub Makzoume SYR6-36-1   29 Sep 19
Eduard Vlasceanu ROU-Theo Williamson GBR6-16-1   29 Sep 19
Y. Singh IND-G. Papanastasiou GRE6-06-0   29 Sep 19
V. Gorodynskyi UKR-Masood Eisa-Beygi CAN6-16-0   29 Sep 19
Vladimir Filip ROU-Fakih Najib LIB6-26-4   29 Sep 19
Robert Ziganshin RUS-Carlo Abou Khater LBN6-06-0   29 Sep 19
Lazar Vojinovic SRB-Sergis Kyratzis CYP6-16-7510-7  29 Sep 19
Dusan Rajic SRB-Christos Avraam CYP6-36-1   29 Sep 19
Marko Vejnovic SWE-Omar Elkadi EGY6-16-4   29 Sep 19
M. Azar LBN-J. Yazbeck LIB6-36-0   29 Sep 19
Luka Ilic SRB-I. Chahine LIB6-36-0   29 Sep 19
A. Thanos GRE-H. Schubert CHI6-16-0   29 Sep 19
H. Pham AUS-N. Milenkovic SRB6-16-3   29 Sep 19
Matteo Meneghetti ITA-Nikita Repkin UKR6-46-2   29 Sep 19
Relja Eskic SRB-Areg Stepanian ARG6-37-5   29 Sep 19