M25 Santa Margherita Di Pula
Tournament details

M25 Santa Margherita Di Pula

 
Date:Sep 30, 2019
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Italy Italy
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:37.41
Longitude:13.01
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Nerman Fatic BIH-Nino Serdarusic CRO6-26-1   06 Oct 19
1/2
Nino Serdarusic CRO-E. Valle ITA6-27-65   05 Oct 19
Nerman Fatic BIH-Emiliano Maggioli ITA6-36-2   05 Oct 19
1/4
Nerman Fatic BIH-Toby Martin GBR6-35-77-5  04 Oct 19
E. Valle ITA-Julian Ocleppo ITA6-26-4   04 Oct 19
Emiliano Maggioli ITA-Jacopo Berrettini ITA6-46-4   04 Oct 19
Nino Serdarusic CRO-G. Nicola ITA4-66-16-4  04 Oct 19
Second
Jacopo Berrettini ITA-Matteo Arnaldi ITA7-56-0   03 Oct 19
Emiliano Maggioli ITA-Adrian Bodmer SUI7-56-1   03 Oct 19
G. Nicola ITA-A. Ingarao ITA7-50-66-1  03 Oct 19
Julian Ocleppo ITA-Luca Nardi ITA6-17-69   03 Oct 19
Nino Serdarusic CRO-Marvin Netuschil GER6-37-5   03 Oct 19
Toby Martin GBR-Luca Tomasetto ITA6-16-4   03 Oct 19
Nerman Fatic BIH-Louis Wessels GER6-16-2   03 Oct 19
E. Valle ITA-Giovanni Fonio ITA4-66-36-4  03 Oct 19
First
Nerman Fatic BIH-Manuel Mazza ITA6-36-2   02 Oct 19
Louis Wessels GER-Antonio Massara ITA3-67-56-0  02 Oct 19
A. Ingarao ITA-Francesco Forti ITA5-76-26-2  02 Oct 19
Matteo Arnaldi ITA-Lucas Neagu ROU6-06-1   02 Oct 19
G. Nicola ITA-Erik Crepaldi ITA7-657-5   02 Oct 19
Giovanni Fonio ITA-Lorenzo Rottoli ITA6-46-3   02 Oct 19
Luca Tomasetto ITA-Mattia Frinzi ITA6-26-2   02 Oct 19
Adrian Bodmer SUI-Davide Galoppini ITA7-606-3   02 Oct 19
Julian Ocleppo ITA-F. Maestrelli ITA6-36-2   02 Oct 19
E. Valle ITA-Davide Pontoglio ITA2-66-46-3  02 Oct 19
Jacopo Berrettini ITA-Fabrizio Ornago ITA7-616-2   02 Oct 19
Marvin Netuschil GER-Gibril Diarra AUT7-654-66-4  02 Oct 19
Emiliano Maggioli ITA-Alex Molcan SVK3-66-47-5  01 Oct 19
Nino Serdarusic CRO-Jonas Trinker AUT6-16-2   01 Oct 19
Luca Nardi ITA-Lorenzo Musetti ITA4-67-626-3  01 Oct 19
Toby Martin GBR-Giulio Zeppieri ITA6-17-5   01 Oct 19
Qualifying
Matteo Arnaldi ITA-Alberto Bronzetti ITA6-26-1   01 Oct 19
Adrian Bodmer SUI-Nicolas Parizzia SUI6-35-711-9  01 Oct 19
Davide Pontoglio ITA-Luigi Castelletti ITA6-16-2   01 Oct 19
Manuel Mazza ITA-Luciano Darderi ITA1-66-410-8  01 Oct 19
Lorenzo Rottoli ITA-A. Coppini ITA6-44-610-8  01 Oct 19
Mattia Frinzi ITA-Mike Loccisano GER6-26-2   01 Oct 19
q-First
Matteo Arnaldi ITA-Ioan Dan Abrudan ROU7-626-1   30 Sep 19
Nicolas Parizzia SUI-Lorenzo Lorusso ITA7-56-0   30 Sep 19
Mattia Frinzi ITA-Delf Gohlke GER6-36-1   30 Sep 19
Mike Loccisano GER-Vitali Chvets BLR7-636-4   30 Sep 19
A. Coppini ITA-A. Mannapov GER6-16-3   30 Sep 19
Lorenzo Rottoli ITA-Milan Radojkovic SRB6-37-5   30 Sep 19
Luciano Darderi ITA-Mattia Bellucci ITA6-16-2   30 Sep 19
Manuel Mazza ITA-Augusto Virgili ITA6-26-0   30 Sep 19
Alberto Bronzetti ITA-Gabriele Moghini SUI6-37-5   30 Sep 19
Davide Pontoglio ITA-A. Wolfschmidt GER6-34-610-4  30 Sep 19
Luigi Castelletti ITA-Kirill Mishkin RUS6-26-2   30 Sep 19
Adrian Bodmer SUI-Luigi Corrias ITA6-06-1   30 Sep 19