M25+H Nevers
Tournament details

M25+H Nevers

 
Date:Sep 30, 2019
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
I.hard
Country:France France
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:47
Longitude:3.09
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Arthur Reymond FRA-Quentin Halys FRA3-67-636-4  06 Oct 19
1/2
Arthur Reymond FRA-Dan Added FRA6-757-666-4  05 Oct 19
Quentin Halys FRA-Alexis Gautier FRA6-36-4   05 Oct 19
1/4
Arthur Reymond FRA-Mathias Bourgue FRA7-57-5   04 Oct 19
Alexis Gautier FRA-Laurent Rochette FRA6-36-3   04 Oct 19
Dan Added FRA-Arthur Bouquier FRA6-46-3   04 Oct 19
Quentin Halys FRA-Gregoire Jacq FRA4-66-36-4  04 Oct 19
Second
Arthur Reymond FRA-Albano Olivetti FRA6-46-3   03 Oct 19
Laurent Rochette FRA-Gianni Mina FRA6-02-1ret.  03 Oct 19
Arthur Bouquier FRA-Evan Furness FRA6-33-66-1  03 Oct 19
Quentin Halys FRA-J. Schepper FRA6-36-2   03 Oct 19
Alexis Gautier FRA-Antoine Escoffier FRA6-47-63   03 Oct 19
Dan Added FRA-Valentin Guenther GER6-36-2   03 Oct 19
Mathias Bourgue FRA-Mick Lescure FRA6-36-4   03 Oct 19
Gregoire Jacq FRA-Maxence Beauge FRA6-36-766-4  03 Oct 19
First
Gianni Mina FRA-Herve Antchandie FRA6-36-2   02 Oct 19
Mathias Bourgue FRA-Hugo Schott FRA6-32-66-1  02 Oct 19
Mick Lescure FRA-Julien De Cuyper FRA6-26-3   02 Oct 19
Arthur Bouquier FRA-Benjamin Pietri FRA4-66-46-4  02 Oct 19
Gregoire Jacq FRA-Axel Garcian FRA6-36-2   02 Oct 19
Albano Olivetti FRA-Anatoliy Petrenko UKR6-36-4   02 Oct 19
J. Schepper FRA-Louis Dussin FRA7-56-2   02 Oct 19
Arthur Reymond FRA-Matteo Martineau FRA7-666-2   02 Oct 19
Maxence Beauge FRA-Maxime Pauwels BEL7-656-756-3  01 Oct 19
Evan Furness FRA-Ugo Blanchet FRA6-26-4   01 Oct 19
Alexis Gautier FRA-J. Angele FRA7-56-4   01 Oct 19
Antoine Escoffier FRA-Lucas Poullain FRA6-34-66-3  01 Oct 19
Laurent Rochette FRA-Ronan Joncour FRA7-656-3   01 Oct 19
Dan Added FRA-Niels Lootsma NED6-23-2ret.  01 Oct 19
Valentin Guenther GER-Dominik Boehler GER4-0ret.   01 Oct 19
Quentin Halys FRA-Kyrian Jacquet FRA2-66-36-0  01 Oct 19
Qualifying
J. Schepper FRA-Herve Antchandie FRA6-22-611-9  30 Sep 19
Gianni Mina FRA-Simon Reveniau FRA2-66-110-7  30 Sep 19
Louis Dussin FRA-Clement Chidekh FRA6-26-1   30 Sep 19
Julien De Cuyper FRA-Anatoliy Petrenko UKR3-66-410-6  30 Sep 19
Benjamin Pietri FRA-L. Grandouiller FRA6-46-2   30 Sep 19
Axel Garcian FRA-Lucas Bouquet FRA1-66-410-5  30 Sep 19
q-First
Benjamin Pietri FRA-Lofo Ramiaramanan MAD6-16-1   30 Sep 19
J. Schepper FRA-Mesa Mei USA2-66-014-12  30 Sep 19
Anatoliy Petrenko UKR-C. Bouchelaghem FRA7-647-64   30 Sep 19
Axel Garcian FRA-J. Karpenschif FRA6-47-5   30 Sep 19
Herve Antchandie FRA-Stefan Fiacan SUI6-45-710-7  30 Sep 19
Louis Dussin FRA-Joel Link GER6-16-1   30 Sep 19
Clement Chidekh FRA-Imrane Bentekhici FRA6-36-2   30 Sep 19
Lucas Bouquet FRA-Romain Gales FRA6-16-0   30 Sep 19
Gianni Mina FRA-N. Silva FRA6-26-2   30 Sep 19
Simon Reveniau FRA-R. Flores FRA5-76-010-4  30 Sep 19
L. Grandouiller FRA-Tristan Meraut FRA5-2ret.   30 Sep 19
Julien De Cuyper FRA-Leon Hoeveler GER6-16-4   30 Sep 19