M15 Chornomorsk
Tournament details

M15 Chornomorsk

 
Date:Sep 23, 2019
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Ukraine Ukraine
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:46.3
Longitude:30.66
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Vitaliy Sachko UKR-Marco Bortolotti ITA7-54-66-1  29 Sep 19
1/2
Marco Bortolotti ITA-Gergely Madarasz HUN6-36-0   28 Sep 19
Vitaliy Sachko UKR-Nikita Mashtakov UKR6-37-5   28 Sep 19
1/4
Marco Bortolotti ITA-Gabriel Donev BUL6-44-1ret.  28 Sep 19
Gergely Madarasz HUN-Artem Smirnov UKR4-67-626-3  28 Sep 19
Nikita Mashtakov UKR-Oleksii Krutykh UKR7-56-2   27 Sep 19
Vitaliy Sachko UKR-Oleg Prihodko UKR6-41-66-2  27 Sep 19
Second
Gergely Madarasz HUN-Francesco Bessire ITA6-06-1   26 Sep 19
Marco Bortolotti ITA-Matyas Fuele HUN6-36-2   26 Sep 19
Vitaliy Sachko UKR-A. Petrone ITA6-46-2   26 Sep 19
Gabriel Donev BUL-D. Strelchenko UKR6-36-2   26 Sep 19
Oleksii Krutykh UKR-Igor Solomatin UKR6-06-1   26 Sep 19
Oleg Prihodko UKR-Lorenzo Vatteroni ITA6-46-2   26 Sep 19
Nikita Mashtakov UKR-A. Ovcharov RUS6-46-0   26 Sep 19
Artem Smirnov UKR-Kenneth Raisma EST6-36-2   26 Sep 19
First
Matyas Fuele HUN-Maxime Mora FRA6-27-5   25 Sep 19
D. Strelchenko UKR-Denys Pume UKR6-27-5   25 Sep 19
Lorenzo Vatteroni ITA-Piotr Grynkowski POL3-66-26-2  25 Sep 19
Oleksii Krutykh UKR-Roman Boychuk UKR6-36-1   25 Sep 19
A. Ovcharov RUS-S. Ilnytskyy UKR6-46-0   25 Sep 19
A. Petrone ITA-Bartosz Wojnar POL4-66-16-2  25 Sep 19
Vitaliy Sachko UKR-O. Bielinskyi UKR7-652-66-1  25 Sep 19
Nikita Mashtakov UKR-Aleksandr Braynin UKR6-35-76-3  25 Sep 19
Gergely Madarasz HUN-Ivan Sergeyev UKR6-17-5   25 Sep 19
Igor Solomatin UKR-D. Veremeychuk UKR5-76-36-3  25 Sep 19
Francesco Bessire ITA-Boris Butulija SRB7-56-1   25 Sep 19
Marco Bortolotti ITA-Benjamin Niv BUL3-66-06-3  24 Sep 19
Kenneth Raisma EST-Gleb Baklanov UKR6-746-16-3  24 Sep 19
Artem Smirnov UKR-Dmytro Kamynin UKR6-46-3   24 Sep 19
Oleg Prihodko UKR-Mykyta Rassolov UKR6-16-0   24 Sep 19
Gabriel Donev BUL-Vasko Mladenov BUL6-46-4   24 Sep 19
Qualifying
S. Ilnytskyy UKR-Daniil Tsebrenko UKR6-36-3   23 Sep 19
Lorenzo Vatteroni ITA-Egor Baklanov UKR6-16-4   23 Sep 19
D. Strelchenko UKR-Egor Matvievici MDA6-26-4   23 Sep 19
Aleksandr Braynin UKR-V. Zakharov UKR6-756-410-3  23 Sep 19
Igor Solomatin UKR-Danyil Fedorov UKR6-16-3   23 Sep 19
O. Bielinskyi UKR-Nikita Starkou BLR6-06-4   23 Sep 19
q-Second
Daniil Tsebrenko UKR-Dmitry Trunov RUS6-46-0   23 Sep 19
Danyil Fedorov UKR-V. Uzhylovsky UKR6-46-2   23 Sep 19
Igor Solomatin UKR-Anatoliy Voloshyn UKR6-36-4   23 Sep 19
V. Zakharov UKR-Philipp Dittmer GER6-16-4   23 Sep 19
Aleksandr Braynin UKR-Pavel Liavonchyk BLR6-26-4   23 Sep 19
Egor Matvievici MDA-Marc Guardeno ESP6-46-0   23 Sep 19
Lorenzo Vatteroni ITA-Dmytro Slyepkan UKR6-16-2   23 Sep 19
Egor Baklanov UKR-Zhan Skindzer BLR6-16-3   23 Sep 19
O. Bielinskyi UKR-Dmitrii Baskov MDA6-36-4   23 Sep 19
Nikita Starkou BLR-Mykhaylo Muravyov UKR0-66-110-5  23 Sep 19
S. Ilnytskyy UKR-Oleksandr Kokkin UKR4-66-110-5  23 Sep 19
D. Strelchenko UKR-N. Ushakov UKR6-47-5   23 Sep 19
q-First
O. Bielinskyi UKR-Philipp Sikorski UKR6-36-1   22 Sep 19
Anatoliy Voloshyn UKR-Aleksandr Makarov UKR6-06-2   22 Sep 19
V. Zakharov UKR-Vasil Yehorov UKR7-52-614-12  22 Sep 19
Pavel Liavonchyk BLR-Timur Bagbekov UKR6-16-3   22 Sep 19
N. Ushakov UKR-Artem Mazur UKR5-76-210-6  22 Sep 19
Egor Matvievici MDA-Yaroslav Sokyrka UKR6-16-4   22 Sep 19
Dmytro Slyepkan UKR-A. Kvantaliani GEO6-16-1   22 Sep 19
Egor Baklanov UKR-Juraj Pivoluska SVK6-06-0   22 Sep 19
Zhan Skindzer BLR-Ivan Britikov UKR7-56-4   22 Sep 19
Mykhaylo Muravyov UKR-O. Varichenko UKR2-66-010-7  22 Sep 19
Nikita Starkou BLR-Simon Yastremskiy UKR6-07-5   22 Sep 19
Dmitry Trunov RUS-Yura Dec UKR6-46-7710-8  22 Sep 19
S. Ilnytskyy UKR-S. C.-Zivkovic SRB6-27-5   22 Sep 19
Danyil Fedorov UKR-A. Sasnouski BLR6-06-4   22 Sep 19