M15 Antalya
Tournament details

M15 Antalya

 
Date:Sep 23, 2019
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Turkey Turkey
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:36.53
Longitude:30.42
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Paul Woerner GER-Marsel Ilhan TUR3-66-36-0  29 Sep 19
1/2
Paul Woerner GER-Sarp Agabigun TUR6-32-66-4  28 Sep 19
Marsel Ilhan TUR-Luka Pavlovic FRA6-36-4   28 Sep 19
1/4
Sarp Agabigun TUR-Cengiz Aksu TUR6-06-4   27 Sep 19
Luka Pavlovic FRA-Ivan Nedelko RUS3-66-06-4  27 Sep 19
Marsel Ilhan TUR-Kai Wehnelt GER6-16-3   27 Sep 19
Paul Woerner GER-Guy Den Heijer NED6-26-1   27 Sep 19
Second
Kai Wehnelt GER-Mats Hermans NED6-13-67-61  27 Sep 19
Sarp Agabigun TUR-S. Prechtel GER6-02-66-4  26 Sep 19
Guy Den Heijer NED-Dimitar Kuzmanov BUL2-66-5ret.  26 Sep 19
Marsel Ilhan TUR-Lucas Hellfritsch GER6-04-66-3  26 Sep 19
Luka Pavlovic FRA-Moritz Thiem AUT6-36-4   26 Sep 19
Ivan Nedelko RUS-Mike Urbanija SLO6-16-4   26 Sep 19
Paul Woerner GER-Cayetano March ECU6-46-0   26 Sep 19
Cengiz Aksu TUR-Denys Klok UKR7-57-5   26 Sep 19
First
Cayetano March ECU-Berk Ilkel TUR6-36-3   26 Sep 19
Ivan Nedelko RUS-Gorazd Srbljak MKD6-14-3ret.  26 Sep 19
S. Prechtel GER-Admir Kalender CRO6-36-2   26 Sep 19
Mats Hermans NED-Tomas Liska SVK6-46-2   26 Sep 19
Sarp Agabigun TUR-Mert Naci Turker TUR7-664-67-63  26 Sep 19
Paul Woerner GER-Adil Kalyanpur IND2-67-56-1  26 Sep 19
Kai Wehnelt GER-Bart Stevens NED6-46-3   26 Sep 19
Mike Urbanija SLO-Michal Marko SVK6-42-0ret.  26 Sep 19
Denys Klok UKR-Gabriele Bosio ITA6-17-5   25 Sep 19
Dimitar Kuzmanov BUL-Luca Gelhardt GER6-16-2   25 Sep 19
Lucas Hellfritsch GER-Andrej Krajcik SVK6-16-1   25 Sep 19
Luka Pavlovic FRA-Kelsey Stevenson CAN7-656-1   25 Sep 19
Moritz Thiem AUT-A. Skorilas GRE6-26-2   24 Sep 19
Guy Den Heijer NED-A. Franco COL7-676-0   24 Sep 19
Cengiz Aksu TUR-Andrea Fiorentini ITA6-17-5   24 Sep 19
Marsel Ilhan TUR-Leopold Zima GER6-06-1   24 Sep 19
Qualifying
Luka Pavlovic FRA-Tim Riedel GER7-57-5   23 Sep 19
Mert Naci Turker TUR-Pelle Boerma GER6-06-2   23 Sep 19
Leopold Zima GER-Anze Arh SLO6-36-4   23 Sep 19
Gabriele Bosio ITA-Mats Hermans NED6-36-1   23 Sep 19
Michal Marko SVK-Samuel Puskar SVK6-26-1   23 Sep 19
Lucas Hellfritsch GER-Janos Fekete SVK3-67-6410-1  23 Sep 19
q-Second
Lucas Hellfritsch GER-R. Macovei ROU6-36-4   23 Sep 19
Janos Fekete SVK-Anton Desyatnik RUS2-66-410-4  23 Sep 19
Mert Naci Turker TUR-Jorakuly Jorayev TKM6-06-0   23 Sep 19
Luka Pavlovic FRA-Bjorn Nareyka AUT6-36-1   23 Sep 19
Tim Riedel GER-N. Demeroutis BEL6-46-4   23 Sep 19
Pelle Boerma GER-C. Fossati ITA6-23-610-7  23 Sep 19
Anze Arh SLO-Stepan Beresnev RUS6-46-0   22 Sep 19
Leopold Zima GER-M. Sakellaridis GRE6-26-3   22 Sep 19
Michal Marko SVK-Kristof Minarik SVK6-26-1   22 Sep 19
Samuel Puskar SVK-Umut Akkoyun TUR3-66-010-8  22 Sep 19
Gabriele Bosio ITA-Linus Krohn GER6-42-610-7  22 Sep 19
Mats Hermans NED-L. Lilleengen NOR6-46-0   22 Sep 19
q-First
R. Macovei ROU-Bulut Ozcelik TUR6-746-313-11  22 Sep 19
Michal Marko SVK-S. Sakellaridis GRE6-16-0   22 Sep 19
Mats Hermans NED-Tobias Brutscher GER6-36-4   22 Sep 19
Linus Krohn GER-Burak Bilgin TUR6-07-63   22 Sep 19
Gabriele Bosio ITA-Daniil Gusev RUS6-36-1   22 Sep 19
Jorakuly Jorayev TKM-H. Cikikci TUR6-26-0   22 Sep 19
Stepan Beresnev RUS-Kaan Cepel TUR6-46-1   22 Sep 19
Leopold Zima GER-Noah Prehn GER6-46-0   22 Sep 19
M. Sakellaridis GRE-C. Patzanovsky GER6-07-61   22 Sep 19
Janos Fekete SVK-Mert Alkaya TUR6-47-64   22 Sep 19
Anton Desyatnik RUS-Gregor Schwab AUT6-16-1   22 Sep 19
C. Fossati ITA-Kaya Arinc USA6-46-4   22 Sep 19
Bjorn Nareyka AUT-Jett Cole USA6-26-3   22 Sep 19
Tim Riedel GER-Kayra Kargin TUR6-46-0   22 Sep 19
Umut Akkoyun TUR-Efe Comu TUR6-46-4   22 Sep 19