M25 Jounieh
Tournament details

M25 Jounieh

 
Date:Sep 23, 2019
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Lebanon Lebanon
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:34.4
Longitude:36.4
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Adam Moundir SUI-Corentin Denolly FRA6-46-3   29 Sep 19
1/2
Adam Moundir SUI-Laurynas Grigelis LTU0-67-646-3  28 Sep 19
Corentin Denolly FRA-K. Maamoun EGY6-36-2   28 Sep 19
1/4
Corentin Denolly FRA-Mathieu Perchicot FRA6-36-3   27 Sep 19
Laurynas Grigelis LTU-Alessandro Bega ITA6-46-2   27 Sep 19
Adam Moundir SUI-Jonathan Eysseric FRA6-26-3   27 Sep 19
K. Maamoun EGY-Alexandar Lazarov BUL6-31-0ret.  27 Sep 19
Second
Corentin Denolly FRA-Clement Tabur FRA6-46-3   26 Sep 19
Alexandar Lazarov BUL-Petros Tsitsipas GRE7-56-3   26 Sep 19
Alessandro Bega ITA-Peter Goldsteiner AUT6-16-2   26 Sep 19
K. Maamoun EGY-Juan Pablo Paz ARG6-36-0   26 Sep 19
Adam Moundir SUI-M. Kalovelonis RUS6-06-3   26 Sep 19
Laurynas Grigelis LTU-Kevin Chahoud SWE6-36-4   26 Sep 19
Mathieu Perchicot FRA-Jonathan Mridha SWE6-21-66-3  26 Sep 19
Jonathan Eysseric FRA-Maxime Chazal FRA4-66-46-3  26 Sep 19
First
Laurynas Grigelis LTU-Vladimir Filip ROU6-16-3   25 Sep 19
Corentin Denolly FRA-Giovani Samaha LIB6-06-0   25 Sep 19
Peter Goldsteiner AUT-Sergis Kyratzis CYP6-16-776-1  25 Sep 19
Jonathan Eysseric FRA-Yan Bondarevskiy RUS6-726-37-65  25 Sep 19
Juan Pablo Paz ARG-Michel Saade LIB6-06-1   25 Sep 19
Maxime Chazal FRA-Eric Ahren Moonga SWE6-46-2   25 Sep 19
Adam Moundir SUI-Jeroen Vanneste BEL5-2ret.   25 Sep 19
Petros Tsitsipas GRE-V. Gorodynskyi UKR2-66-34-3ret. 25 Sep 19
Alexandar Lazarov BUL-Hasan Ibrahim GER6-06-1   25 Sep 19
M. Kalovelonis RUS-Sabit Suntic SRB7-54-66-1  25 Sep 19
Kevin Chahoud SWE-Mirko Cutuli ITA0-66-16-2  25 Sep 19
Clement Tabur FRA-Alexis Boureau FRA3-66-16-1  25 Sep 19
Jonathan Mridha SWE-Daniele Capecchi ITA7-656-4   24 Sep 19
K. Maamoun EGY-Fakih Najib LIB6-06-2   24 Sep 19
Mathieu Perchicot FRA-Tamim Hallak LIB6-06-0   24 Sep 19
Alessandro Bega ITA-Petros Chrysochos CYP6-26-3   24 Sep 19
Qualifying
Vladimir Filip ROU-Sabit Suntic SRB7-636-4   24 Sep 19
Sergis Kyratzis CYP-A. Thanos GRE5-77-6412-10  24 Sep 19
Alexis Boureau FRA-Yacoub Makzoume SYR6-26-3   24 Sep 19
Petros Tsitsipas GRE-Dusan Rajic SRB6-46-3   24 Sep 19
Mirko Cutuli ITA-V. Gorodynskyi UKR7-53-610-3  24 Sep 19
Eric Ahren Moonga SWE-Stefanos Savva CYP7-56-1   24 Sep 19
q-Second
Sabit Suntic SRB-P. (2003) CYP4-66-410-3  23 Sep 19
V. Gorodynskyi UKR-Y. Singh IND6-16-1   23 Sep 19
Mirko Cutuli ITA-M. Azar LBN6-16-0   23 Sep 19
Alexis Boureau FRA-Eduard Vlasceanu ROU6-26-3   23 Sep 19
Yacoub Makzoume SYR-I. Chahine LIB6-06-1   23 Sep 19
Stefanos Savva CYP-Paul Valsecchi FRA6-20-610-8  23 Sep 19
Eric Ahren Moonga SWE-Relja Eskic SRB6-26-1   23 Sep 19
Vladimir Filip ROU-H. Schubert CHI6-36-2   23 Sep 19
Petros Tsitsipas GRE-J. Yazbeck LIB6-06-0   23 Sep 19
Dusan Rajic SRB-A. Boutros GER6-26-2   23 Sep 19
Sergis Kyratzis CYP-Omar Elkadi EGY6-26-4   23 Sep 19
A. Thanos GRE-Marko Vejnovic SWE6-747-6410-3  23 Sep 19
q-First
Stefanos Savva CYP-H. Pham AUS7-56-1   22 Sep 19
Y. Singh IND-Nikita Repkin UKR6-726-412-10  22 Sep 19
I. Chahine LIB-Robert Ziganshin RUS6-35-710-4  22 Sep 19
H. Schubert CHI-Masood Eisa-Beygi CAN6-16-1   22 Sep 19
A. Boutros GER-Alexey Dubinin RUS6-16-1   22 Sep 19
Omar Elkadi EGY-Hrag Bedoyan LBN6-06-1   22 Sep 19
M. Azar LBN-Jad Slaibi LIB6-11-610-6  22 Sep 19