M25 Almaty
Tournament details

M25 Almaty

 
Date:Sep 23, 2019
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:43.15
Longitude:76.57
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Djurabeck Karimov UZB-Beibit Zhukayev KAZ7-56-3   29 Sep 19
1/2
Beibit Zhukayev KAZ-Jurij Rodionov AUT3-66-46-2  28 Sep 19
Djurabeck Karimov UZB-Denis Yevseyev KAZ5-76-26-4  28 Sep 19
1/4
Denis Yevseyev KAZ-Artem Dubrivnyy RUS7-676-3   27 Sep 19
Beibit Zhukayev KAZ-Manuel Guinard FRA6-47-66   27 Sep 19
Jurij Rodionov AUT-Alafia Ayeni USA6-46-4   27 Sep 19
Djurabeck Karimov UZB-K. Kravchuk RUS6-17-62   27 Sep 19
Second
Alafia Ayeni USA-Vladyslav Manafov UKR3-66-33-0ret. 26 Sep 19
Beibit Zhukayev KAZ-Alexander Igoshin RUS6-46-736-2  26 Sep 19
Jurij Rodionov AUT-Martin Borisiouk BLR6-33-66-4  26 Sep 19
Denis Yevseyev KAZ-D. Tashbulatov KAZ6-727-57-65  26 Sep 19
Djurabeck Karimov UZB-George Tsivadze GEO6-16-2   26 Sep 19
Manuel Guinard FRA-G. Korobeynikov UZB7-636-3   26 Sep 19
K. Kravchuk RUS-Mark Tryakshin UZB6-26-1   26 Sep 19
Artem Dubrivnyy RUS-Timur Khabibulin KAZ6-26-0   26 Sep 19
First
G. Korobeynikov UZB-Artsiom Bardzin BLR6-16-3   25 Sep 19
Alexander Igoshin RUS-S. Kutybaev UZB6-37-5   25 Sep 19
Artem Dubrivnyy RUS-A. Prudnikau BLR6-16-4   25 Sep 19
Vladyslav Manafov UKR-Artsiom Cherkasau BLR6-16-0   25 Sep 19
Beibit Zhukayev KAZ-Vadym Ursu UKR7-663-67-66  25 Sep 19
George Tsivadze GEO-S. Abzalov UZB6-46-2   25 Sep 19
Mark Tryakshin UZB-Sergey Fomin UZB6-46-3   25 Sep 19
K. Kravchuk RUS-Grigoriy Lomakin KAZ6-26-0   25 Sep 19
D. Tashbulatov KAZ-Gleb Blekher CAN6-46-3   25 Sep 19
Denis Yevseyev KAZ-Ivan Liutarevich BLR3-66-36-4  25 Sep 19
Martin Borisiouk BLR-Maxim Krapivin RUS6-46-1   25 Sep 19
Djurabeck Karimov UZB-M. Huesler SUI6-47-66   25 Sep 19
Jurij Rodionov AUT-Matvey Minin RUS3-66-16-4  24 Sep 19
Timur Khabibulin KAZ-Sagadat Ayap KAZ7-637-5   24 Sep 19
Manuel Guinard FRA-Timur Maulenov KAZ6-16-0   24 Sep 19
Alafia Ayeni USA-Cing-Yang Meng TPE6-27-5   24 Sep 19
Qualifying
G. Korobeynikov UZB-S. Shofayziyev UZB6-46-4   24 Sep 19
Maxim Krapivin RUS-S. Gayratov KAZ6-36-2   24 Sep 19
Artsiom Cherkasau BLR-Igor Shrolik RUS6-16-4   24 Sep 19
S. Kutybaev UZB-Alexander Chepik RUS6-36-2   24 Sep 19
S. Abzalov UZB-V. Sveridenko RUS6-26-2   24 Sep 19
Gleb Blekher CAN-Ivan Zaytsev RUS3-66-410-2  24 Sep 19
Martin Borisiouk BLR-Bekzat Usipbekov KAZ6-16-3   24 Sep 19
A. Prudnikau BLR-Victor Gurevich USA7-56-4   24 Sep 19
q-First
Alexander Chepik RUS-Pavel Kravchenko RUS6-16-4   23 Sep 19
Ivan Zaytsev RUS-Damir Makhmudov KAZ4-67-510-4  23 Sep 19
S. Gayratov KAZ-Sardor Pulatov UZB6-16-2   23 Sep 19
Igor Shrolik RUS-M. Abdurakhmonov UZB6-16-0   23 Sep 19
Artsiom Cherkasau BLR-Yerassyl Murat KAZ6-756-311-9  23 Sep 19
S. Shofayziyev UZB-Andrey Nelich KAZ6-46-4   23 Sep 19
G. Korobeynikov UZB-V. Tasenkov RUS6-46-2   23 Sep 19
S. Kutybaev UZB-Sebastian Pjontek SVK0-66-110-4  23 Sep 19
A. Prudnikau BLR-Z. Temirtasov KAZ6-16-0   23 Sep 19
Victor Gurevich USA-Maksim Maslov RUS6-16-4   23 Sep 19
S. Abzalov UZB-Adil Karimov UZB7-643-610-1  23 Sep 19
V. Sveridenko RUS-Klim Kozyrev RUS6-22-610-3  23 Sep 19
Bekzat Usipbekov KAZ-Nikolay Vyalkov KAZ6-06-3   23 Sep 19