M15 Shymkent
Tournament details

M15 Shymkent

 
Date:Sep 09, 2019
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:42.32
Longitude:69.6
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Ivan Davydov RUS-Alexander Igoshin RUS7-646-2   15 Sep 19
1/2
Alexander Igoshin RUS-Alexey Zakharov RUS3-67-667-5  14 Sep 19
Ivan Davydov RUS-M. Khomentovskiy RUS6-23-66-1  14 Sep 19
1/4
Ivan Davydov RUS-Vladyslav Manafov UKR7-56-4   13 Sep 19
Alexey Zakharov RUS-Matvey Minin RUS6-16-4   13 Sep 19
Alexander Igoshin RUS-Li-Wie Tan TPE6-16-2   13 Sep 19
M. Khomentovskiy RUS-Vladimir Korolev RUS6-47-65   13 Sep 19
Second
Li-Wie Tan TPE-Colin Van Beem NED0-66-27-65  12 Sep 19
M. Khomentovskiy RUS-Kristian Lozan RUS6-736-27-64  12 Sep 19
Ivan Davydov RUS-Beibit Zhukayev KAZ6-14-66-3  12 Sep 19
Alexander Igoshin RUS-Sagadat Ayap KAZ7-56-2   12 Sep 19
Matvey Minin RUS-Yaraslav Shyla BLR6-36-2   12 Sep 19
Vladimir Korolev RUS-Cing-Yang Meng TPE6-16-3   12 Sep 19
Alexey Zakharov RUS-Timur Khabibulin KAZ6-16-3   12 Sep 19
Vladyslav Manafov UKR-D. Tashbulatov KAZ6-46-1   12 Sep 19
First
Cing-Yang Meng TPE-M. Hovhannisyan USA6-02-0ret.  11 Sep 19
Colin Van Beem NED-Viacheslav Yulik RUS6-46-3   11 Sep 19
Li-Wie Tan TPE-Gleb Blekher CAN2-66-46-4  11 Sep 19
Sagadat Ayap KAZ-Kazuma Kawachi JPN6-06-4   11 Sep 19
Timur Khabibulin KAZ-Max Houkes NED5-76-27-64  11 Sep 19
Alexey Zakharov RUS-A. Ovcharov RUS7-52-66-0  11 Sep 19
Beibit Zhukayev KAZ-Mark Tryakshin UZB3-66-17-5  11 Sep 19
Matvey Minin RUS-Igor Shrolik RUS6-27-5   11 Sep 19
Kristian Lozan RUS-Mikhail Fufygin RUS5-76-06-3  11 Sep 19
Ivan Davydov RUS-Artsiom Bardzin BLR6-06-1   11 Sep 19
Alexander Igoshin RUS-S. Kutybaev UZB6-36-3   11 Sep 19
Vladimir Korolev RUS-G. Korobeynikov UZB2-66-16-4  11 Sep 19
Vladyslav Manafov UKR-V. Sveridenko RUS6-36-2   11 Sep 19
M. Khomentovskiy RUS-Timur Maulenov KAZ7-657-66   11 Sep 19
Yaraslav Shyla BLR-Grigoriy Lomakin KAZ6-32-67-5  11 Sep 19
D. Tashbulatov KAZ-L. Sheyngezikht BUL2-66-46-2  11 Sep 19
Qualifying
Gleb Blekher CAN-Sebastian Pjontek SVK4-67-6711-9  10 Sep 19
Yaraslav Shyla BLR-Bekzat Usipbekov KAZ6-36-3   10 Sep 19
Beibit Zhukayev KAZ-Artsiom Cherkasau BLR6-26-2   10 Sep 19
S. Kutybaev UZB-Mikhail Yehayan BLR6-16-4   10 Sep 19
Igor Shrolik RUS-S. Abzalov UZB6-36-0   10 Sep 19
Mark Tryakshin UZB-Maxim Krapivin RUS7-694-610-7  10 Sep 19
G. Korobeynikov UZB-M. Abdurakhmonov UZB6-26-2   09 Sep 19
L. Sheyngezikht BUL-Victor Gurevich USA6-06-1   09 Sep 19
q-First
Mikhail Yehayan BLR-S. Shofayziyev UZB4-66-410-2  09 Sep 19
L. Sheyngezikht BUL-Artem Zharkov RUS6-26-3   09 Sep 19
Beibit Zhukayev KAZ-Yerassyl Murat KAZ6-26-3   09 Sep 19
M. Abdurakhmonov UZB-Klim Ivanov KAZ6-36-1   09 Sep 19
Bekzat Usipbekov KAZ-Damir Makhmudov KAZ6-36-3   09 Sep 19
Artsiom Cherkasau BLR-Andrey Uvarov RUS1-67-510-7  09 Sep 19
Sebastian Pjontek SVK-Roman Nashatyrkin RUS6-16-3   09 Sep 19
S. Abzalov UZB-S. Gayratov KAZ6-16-0   09 Sep 19
Mark Tryakshin UZB-Nikolay Vyalkov KAZ6-06-0   09 Sep 19
G. Korobeynikov UZB-Sarvar Vahidov UZB6-16-0   09 Sep 19
Victor Gurevich USA-Maksim Maslov RUS6-26-0   09 Sep 19
S. Kutybaev UZB-Pavel Kravchenko RUS6-26-2   09 Sep 19
Yaraslav Shyla BLR-Z. Temirtasov KAZ6-06-0   09 Sep 19
Igor Shrolik RUS-Timur Sottimov UZB6-26-4   09 Sep 19