M15 Cairo
Tournament details

M15 Cairo

 
Date:Sep 09, 2019
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Egypt Egypt
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:30.03
Longitude:31.15
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Dimitriy Voronin RUS-J. Azorin ESP6-27-5   15 Sep 19
1/2
J. Azorin ESP-Alexander Weis ITA6-17-5   14 Sep 19
Dimitriy Voronin RUS-Lenny Hampel AUT7-646-2   14 Sep 19
1/4
J. Azorin ESP-Benjamin Dhoe BEL6-26-1   13 Sep 19
Alexander Weis ITA-Giovanni Calvano ITA6-46-2   13 Sep 19
Dimitriy Voronin RUS-Luca Prevosto ITA4-2ret.   13 Sep 19
Lenny Hampel AUT-S. Battaglino ITA6-26-3   13 Sep 19
Second
Dimitriy Voronin RUS-Luca Tomasetto ITA6-36-2   12 Sep 19
Luca Prevosto ITA-Bart Van Den Berg NED6-36-3   12 Sep 19
Giovanni Calvano ITA-Dennis Uspensky USA6-27-65   12 Sep 19
Alexander Weis ITA-Dhruv Sunish IND6-46-3   12 Sep 19
Lenny Hampel AUT-Maciej Rajski POL3-66-26-4  12 Sep 19
S. Battaglino ITA-Simone Roncalli ITA6-43-66-4  12 Sep 19
Benjamin Dhoe BEL-Gunjan Jadhav IND6-16-1   12 Sep 19
J. Azorin ESP-Marco De Rossi SMR6-2ret.   12 Sep 19
First
Giovanni Calvano ITA-Omar El-Moslemany EGY7-636-3   11 Sep 19
Dimitriy Voronin RUS-Adrian Exposito ESP6-26-3   11 Sep 19
Bart Van Den Berg NED-V. Ernaelsteen BEL6-27-67   11 Sep 19
Simone Roncalli ITA-Edoardo Lavagno ITA6-06-2   11 Sep 19
S. Battaglino ITA-Sahil Gaware IND6-46-3   11 Sep 19
Maciej Rajski POL-Mauro De Maio ITA6-46-3   11 Sep 19
Alexander Weis ITA-Muzammil Murtaza PAK6-06-2   11 Sep 19
Gunjan Jadhav IND-Nicolo Crespi ITA6-47-5   11 Sep 19
Luca Tomasetto ITA-Artem Oganesyan RUS6-16-1   11 Sep 19
Lenny Hampel AUT-Mohab Hamed EGY6-16-3   11 Sep 19
Dennis Uspensky USA-Marc Hofer SUI6-46-1   11 Sep 19
Dhruv Sunish IND-Chanon Phunsawat THA4-66-07-5  11 Sep 19
Luca Prevosto ITA-D. Nabatchikov RUS6-06-0   11 Sep 19
Benjamin Dhoe BEL-Aryan Goveas IND6-26-3   11 Sep 19
Marco De Rossi SMR-Zura Tkemaladze GEO3-66-26-2  11 Sep 19
J. Azorin ESP-Mattia Frinzi ITA6-37-64   11 Sep 19
Qualifying
Marc Hofer SUI-Belal Abou Taleb EGY6-16-2   10 Sep 19
V. Ernaelsteen BEL-Sherif Makhlouf EGY6-46-2   10 Sep 19
Sahil Gaware IND-Aly Shokeir EGY6-36-1   10 Sep 19
Nicolo Crespi ITA-Ashraf El Sayed EGY6-36-4   10 Sep 19
Omar El-Moslemany EGY-Karim Beltagui EGY7-646-4   10 Sep 19
Gunjan Jadhav IND-Mohamed Hesham EGY6-46-4   10 Sep 19
q-Second
Aly Shokeir EGY-Youssef Nabil EGY6-36-2   09 Sep 19
Ashraf El Sayed EGY-I. Ghinda CAN6-35-710-4  09 Sep 19
Mohamed Hesham EGY-Davud Amirov RUS6-33-610-6  09 Sep 19
Karim Beltagui EGY-Elliott Farmer GBR6-757-6510-7  09 Sep 19
Sherif Makhlouf EGY-Omar Elkadi EGY6-46-2   09 Sep 19
Omar El-Moslemany EGY-Ahmed Mounir EGY7-57-64   09 Sep 19
Belal Abou Taleb EGY-Roman Blokhin RUS7-57-5   09 Sep 19
Marc Hofer SUI-Youssef Sadek EGY6-33-610-4  09 Sep 19
Gunjan Jadhav IND-Mohamad Gomaa EGY3-66-310-6  09 Sep 19
V. Ernaelsteen BEL-Ali Zaghloul EGY6-36-2   09 Sep 19
Sahil Gaware IND-Patric Prinoth ITA6-44-610-7  09 Sep 19
Nicolo Crespi ITA-Max Flaherty AUS6-26-2   09 Sep 19
q-First
Ali Zaghloul EGY-Youssef Elmahdy EGY7-54-610-6  08 Sep 19
Davud Amirov RUS-Anwar Elkamony EGY6-06-0   08 Sep 19
Mohamed Hesham EGY-Waleed Elsaraf EGY6-46-3   08 Sep 19
Karim Beltagui EGY-Zyad Hamed EGY6-16-4   08 Sep 19
Omar El-Moslemany EGY-A. Hastings MEX6-26-0   08 Sep 19
Ahmed Mounir EGY-Noah Prehn GER6-26-1   08 Sep 19
Belal Abou Taleb EGY-A. Hassan EGY6-16-3   08 Sep 19
Marc Hofer SUI-M. Sobhy EGY6-36-1   08 Sep 19
Youssef Sadek EGY-Michal Skonieczny POL6-16-0   08 Sep 19
Sherif Makhlouf EGY-Faris Zakaryia EGY6-34-610-5  08 Sep 19
V. Ernaelsteen BEL-Omar Loutfy EGY6-26-2   08 Sep 19
Gunjan Jadhav IND-Kevin Portmann ITA4-66-110-4  08 Sep 19
Ashraf El Sayed EGY-T. Din EGY6-46-4   08 Sep 19
I. Ghinda CAN-Youssef Omar EGY6-06-0   08 Sep 19
Nicolo Crespi ITA-Aly Elhamshary EGY6-36-0   08 Sep 19
Aly Shokeir EGY-Mahmoud Ezzat EGY0-66-310-5  08 Sep 19
Youssef Nabil EGY-George Gregoriou GRE6-26-1   08 Sep 19
Sahil Gaware IND-Christos Avraam CYP6-42-610-7  08 Sep 19