M15 Sajur
Tournament details

M15 Sajur

 
Date:Sep 02, 2019
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Israel Israel
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:32.93
Longitude:35.32
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Yshai Oliel ISR-Giorgio Ricca ITA6-17-66   08 Sep 19
1/2
Giorgio Ricca ITA-Yair Sarouk ISR4-66-46-2  07 Sep 19
Yshai Oliel ISR-Jack Draper GBR6-43-66-3  07 Sep 19
1/4
Yshai Oliel ISR-Piotr Grynkowski POL6-16-3   06 Sep 19
Yair Sarouk ISR-Alexis Canter GBR7-51-66-1  06 Sep 19
Giorgio Ricca ITA-Alon Elia ISR6-26-4   06 Sep 19
Jack Draper GBR-Yan Sabanin RUS6-36-3   06 Sep 19
Second
Yshai Oliel ISR-Gilad Tamar ISR6-02-0ret.  05 Sep 19
Alexis Canter GBR-Riccardo Maiga SUI6-36-4   05 Sep 19
Yair Sarouk ISR-Takuto Niki JPN7-56-3   05 Sep 19
Jack Draper GBR-Timur Kiuamov RUS7-646-1   05 Sep 19
Piotr Grynkowski POL-Igor Smilansky ISR3-0ret.   05 Sep 19
Giorgio Ricca ITA-Yankel Zemel ISR7-57-5   05 Sep 19
Yan Sabanin RUS-Michal Konecny CZE6-737-56-2  05 Sep 19
Alon Elia ISR-Aidan Mchugh GBR2-67-637-5  05 Sep 19
First
Igor Smilansky ISR-Roee Benya ISR7-656-2   04 Sep 19
Takuto Niki JPN-Ran Amar ISR6-06-3   04 Sep 19
Alexis Canter GBR-Preston Brown USA6-17-5   04 Sep 19
Alon Elia ISR-Sahar Simon ISR7-56-4   04 Sep 19
Timur Kiuamov RUS-James Ibrahim AUS6-46-2   04 Sep 19
Yan Sabanin RUS-Samuel Beren USA6-36-2   04 Sep 19
Yshai Oliel ISR-Jesse Ross USA6-47-64   04 Sep 19
Jack Draper GBR-A. Gaponenko ISR6-16-2   04 Sep 19
Yair Sarouk ISR-Dor Wertheimer ISR6-36-3   04 Sep 19
Riccardo Maiga SUI-Emmanuel Luria ISR6-16-2   04 Sep 19
Aidan Mchugh GBR-Shahar Elbaz ISR6-26-2   04 Sep 19
Giorgio Ricca ITA-Or Ram-Harel ISR7-656-1   04 Sep 19
Gilad Tamar ISR-Skyler Butts HKG7-50-67-63  04 Sep 19
Piotr Grynkowski POL-Sergey Bolotov RUS7-56-1   04 Sep 19
Yankel Zemel ISR-Jordan Hasson ISR0-66-26-0  03 Sep 19
Michal Konecny CZE-Roi Ginat ISR6-756-16-3  03 Sep 19
Qualifying
Preston Brown USA-Nir Vodavoz ISR7-56-4   03 Sep 19
Sahar Simon ISR-N. Kunsuwan THA7-666-4   03 Sep 19
Gilad Tamar ISR-Omer Yeshaya ISR6-16-4   03 Sep 19
Sergey Bolotov RUS-Joshua Luck RSA6-44-610-3  03 Sep 19
James Ibrahim AUS-Eduardo Cohen ISR6-26-7410-7  03 Sep 19
Jesse Ross USA-Ofek Amoyal ISR6-13-611-9  03 Sep 19
q-First
Gilad Tamar ISR-Daniel Sela ISR6-16-1   02 Sep 19
Ofek Amoyal ISR-Shahar Gabay ISR6-36-1   02 Sep 19
Omer Yeshaya ISR-Daniel Hiddleson USA6-44-610-4  02 Sep 19
Eduardo Cohen ISR-Mattan Kermish ISR6-26-1   02 Sep 19
James Ibrahim AUS-Rotem Sobol ISR6-16-0   02 Sep 19
Joshua Luck RSA-Amit Cohen ISR6-26-2   02 Sep 19
Sergey Bolotov RUS-Hod Cohen ISR6-16-4   02 Sep 19
N. Kunsuwan THA-Guy Dagan ISR6-36-2   02 Sep 19
Sahar Simon ISR-Yaron Guberman ISR6-36-4   02 Sep 19
Preston Brown USA-Ido Zonder ISR6-06-0   02 Sep 19
Nir Vodavoz ISR-Amit Kakon ISR6-32-610-6  02 Sep 19
Jesse Ross USA-Eitan Dray ISR6-36-2   02 Sep 19