M15 Szekesfehervar
Tournament details

M15 Szekesfehervar

 
Date:Sep 02, 2019
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Hungary Hungary
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:47.12
Longitude:18.25
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Michael Vrbensky CZE-Duje Ajdukovic CRO6-26-2   08 Sep 19
1/2
Michael Vrbensky CZE-Kirill Kivattsev RUS7-653-66-3  07 Sep 19
Duje Ajdukovic CRO-Pavel Nejedly CZE6-36-0   07 Sep 19
1/4
Pavel Nejedly CZE-Fabian Marozsan HUN4-66-47-5  06 Sep 19
Kirill Kivattsev RUS-G. Kravchenko UKR7-646-3   06 Sep 19
Duje Ajdukovic CRO-David Pichler AUT2-66-36-3  06 Sep 19
Michael Vrbensky CZE-G. Olivieri ARG7-56-3   06 Sep 19
Second
Duje Ajdukovic CRO-Mate Voros HUN3-66-16-4  05 Sep 19
Michael Vrbensky CZE-D. Kalenichenko UKR6-26-2   05 Sep 19
David Pichler AUT-Oleg Prihodko UKR6-26-4   05 Sep 19
G. Kravchenko UKR-Peter Nagy HUN7-56-0   05 Sep 19
Fabian Marozsan HUN-Maxime Chazal FRA6-26-2   05 Sep 19
Kirill Kivattsev RUS-Admir Kalender CRO6-16-2   05 Sep 19
G. Olivieri ARG-Tomas Liska SVK6-16-4   05 Sep 19
Pavel Nejedly CZE-Filip Misolic AUT6-36-3   05 Sep 19
First
Fabian Marozsan HUN-Juan Pablo Paz ARG7-56-2   04 Sep 19
Maxime Chazal FRA-Gabor Borsos HUN0-66-26-3  04 Sep 19
Pavel Nejedly CZE-Gergely Madarasz HUN6-47-5   04 Sep 19
G. Kravchenko UKR-Samuel Puskar SVK6-46-4   04 Sep 19
Oleg Prihodko UKR-David Szintai HUN6-46-2   04 Sep 19
Filip Misolic AUT-Antun Vidak CRO6-06-3   04 Sep 19
Peter Nagy HUN-Balint Balogh HUN6-16-1   04 Sep 19
David Pichler AUT-Gabor Serak HUN6-16-1   04 Sep 19
Tomas Liska SVK-Vitaliy Sachko UKR6-37-64   03 Sep 19
Admir Kalender CRO-Li-Wie Tan TPE6-16-2   03 Sep 19
Mate Voros HUN-Petr Nouza CZE3-66-37-65  03 Sep 19
D. Kalenichenko UKR-Mikhail Korovin RUS6-07-5   03 Sep 19
G. Olivieri ARG-Maksim Tikhomirov USA6-26-4   03 Sep 19
Michael Vrbensky CZE-Mathieu Perchicot FRA7-56-736-1  03 Sep 19
Duje Ajdukovic CRO-C. Carabelli ARG6-37-65   03 Sep 19
Kirill Kivattsev RUS-Hernan Casanova ARG7-56-1   03 Sep 19
Qualifying
Tomas Liska SVK-Balint Balogh HUN6-14-612-10  02 Sep 19
Antun Vidak CRO-Josip Krstanovic CRO7-657-64   02 Sep 19
Li-Wie Tan TPE-Boris Butulija SRB7-651-610-8  02 Sep 19
Vitaliy Sachko UKR-Samuel Hodor SVK6-47-5   02 Sep 19
Mikhail Korovin RUS-Jakob Aichhorn AUT6-47-5   02 Sep 19
Samuel Puskar SVK-Duje Kekez CRO7-56-4   02 Sep 19
G. Kravchenko UKR-Domagoj Biljesko CRO6-20-610-8  02 Sep 19
Juan Pablo Paz ARG-Nikolas Lahky SVK6-26-2   02 Sep 19
q-First
Vitaliy Sachko UKR-Mark Keki HUN6-46-2   01 Sep 19
Nikolas Lahky SVK-M. Bartakovics HUN2-66-410-5  01 Sep 19
G. Kravchenko UKR-Andrej Popovic SRB6-16-0   01 Sep 19
Domagoj Biljesko CRO-Peter Balla HUN3-0ret.   01 Sep 19
Duje Kekez CRO-Dominik Kisantal HUN7-56-4   01 Sep 19
Samuel Puskar SVK-Gabor Serak HUN6-16-2   01 Sep 19
Mikhail Korovin RUS-Oliver Varga-Toth HUN6-26-1   01 Sep 19
Jakob Aichhorn AUT-Ivan Noel Hornung HUN4-66-111-9  01 Sep 19
Samuel Hodor SVK-Shunsuke Wakita JPN6-46-4   01 Sep 19
Li-Wie Tan TPE-Nemanja Subanovic SRB6-46-3   01 Sep 19
Boris Butulija SRB-Vladimir Filip ROU6-16-3   01 Sep 19
Josip Krstanovic CRO-Francesco Ferrari ITA6-36-4   01 Sep 19
Antun Vidak CRO-Yvo Panak CZE6-46-1   01 Sep 19
Balint Balogh HUN-Cing-Yang Meng TPE6-46-3   01 Sep 19
Tomas Liska SVK-Martin Zeljenka HUN6-46-2   01 Sep 19
Juan Pablo Paz ARG-Matyas Metyko HUN6-16-0   01 Sep 19