M25 Oviedo
Tournament details

M25 Oviedo

 
Date:Sep 02, 2019
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Spain Spain
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:43.22
Longitude:5.5
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
O. Batalla ESP-J. H.-Fernandez DOM6-46-4   08 Sep 19
1/2
O. Batalla ESP-Roberto Cid DOM6-16-4   06 Sep 19
J. H.-Fernandez DOM-Orlando Luz BRA6-26-3   06 Sep 19
1/4
O. Batalla ESP-Diego Hidalgo ECU4-66-36-2  05 Sep 19
Roberto Cid DOM-Inigo Cervantes ESP3-67-56-1  05 Sep 19
Orlando Luz BRA-Nicolas Alvarez PER5-76-37-64  05 Sep 19
J. H.-Fernandez DOM-S. Gornes ESP6-46-2   05 Sep 19
Second
Inigo Cervantes ESP-R. Lara ESP7-656-1   04 Sep 19
Orlando Luz BRA-A. Gonzalez COL6-726-06-3  04 Sep 19
O. Batalla ESP-D. Silva BRA6-26-716-3  04 Sep 19
S. Gornes ESP-Evgeny Tyurnev RUS1-66-37-63  04 Sep 19
Nicolas Alvarez PER-Benjamin Bonzi FRA6-46-2   04 Sep 19
Diego Hidalgo ECU-L. Villalpando BOL6-23-66-1  04 Sep 19
J. H.-Fernandez DOM-Alejandro Garcia ESP6-26-1   04 Sep 19
Roberto Cid DOM-Johan Nikles SUI7-646-2   04 Sep 19
First
S. Gornes ESP-Daniel Labrador USA6-03-66-1  03 Sep 19
Evgeny Tyurnev RUS-Eduardo Ribeiro BRA6-36-2   03 Sep 19
L. Villalpando BOL-Sheng Hao Zhou CHN6-16-2   03 Sep 19
Inigo Cervantes ESP-C. B.-Purkiss ESP6-43-66-3  03 Sep 19
O. Batalla ESP-Rio Noguchi JPN6-46-4   03 Sep 19
Roberto Cid DOM-F. Garcia ESP7-626-2   03 Sep 19
J. H.-Fernandez DOM-S. G.-Ferrol ESP6-33-66-4  03 Sep 19
Alejandro Garcia ESP-C. Montagud ESP6-26-4   03 Sep 19
Orlando Luz BRA-E. Lobato ESP7-646-2   03 Sep 19
A. Gonzalez COL-Rafael Matos BRA7-636-2   03 Sep 19
Benjamin Bonzi FRA-Miguel Damas ESP6-16-2   03 Sep 19
Diego Hidalgo ECU-Pedro Sakamoto BRA6-36-4   03 Sep 19
D. Silva BRA-D. Vina ESP6-06-1   03 Sep 19
R. Lara ESP-J. Ficovich ARG6-16-4   03 Sep 19
Nicolas Alvarez PER-Dante Gennaro ARG6-26-4   02 Sep 19
Johan Nikles SUI-T. Abasolo ESP4-66-26-2  02 Sep 19
Qualifying
Miguel Damas ESP-Alex Martinez ESP6-47-67   02 Sep 19
D. Silva BRA-J. Targhetta ESP6-06-0   02 Sep 19
Eduardo Ribeiro BRA-Mikel Martinez ESP6-46-2   02 Sep 19
L. Villalpando BOL-Areg Stepanian ARG6-06-3   02 Sep 19
S. Gornes ESP-Lawrence Bataljin AUS6-37-5   02 Sep 19
Alejandro Garcia ESP-A. Campos ESP7-54-610-8  02 Sep 19
F. Garcia ESP-Sheng Hao Zhou CHN6-33-610-7  02 Sep 19
q-First
D. Vina ESP-C. Chauhan IND6-36-3   02 Sep 19
J. Targhetta ESP-Hugo Nieto Alonso ESP6-26-2   02 Sep 19