M15 Kiryat Shmona
Tournament details

M15 Kiryat Shmona

 
Date:Aug 26, 2019
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Israel Israel
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:33.21
Longitude:35.57
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Yshai Oliel ISR-Jack Draper GBR6-35-76-4  01 Sep 19
1/2
Yshai Oliel ISR-Aidan Mchugh GBR6-44-66-0  31 Aug 19
Jack Draper GBR-Riccardo Maiga SUI6-26-2   31 Aug 19
1/4
Jack Draper GBR-Alon Elia ISR2-66-26-2  30 Aug 19
Yshai Oliel ISR-Kristian Lozan RUS6-06-2   30 Aug 19
Riccardo Maiga SUI-Takuto Niki JPN7-642-66-3  30 Aug 19
Aidan Mchugh GBR-Marsel Ilhan TUR6-36-4   30 Aug 19
Second
Yshai Oliel ISR-Marat Deviatiarov UKR1-66-36-4  29 Aug 19
Kristian Lozan RUS-Conor Berg USA6-36-4   29 Aug 19
Aidan Mchugh GBR-James Ibrahim AUS6-17-5   29 Aug 19
Marsel Ilhan TUR-Alexis Canter GBR7-637-5   29 Aug 19
Alon Elia ISR-Samuel Beren USA6-26-4   29 Aug 19
Riccardo Maiga SUI-Giorgio Ricca ITA6-46-4   29 Aug 19
Takuto Niki JPN-Yair Sarouk ISR7-56-4   29 Aug 19
Jack Draper GBR-Yankel Zemel ISR6-16-4   29 Aug 19
First
Marat Deviatiarov UKR-Rikhardt Bierman RSA6-36-1   28 Aug 19
Yair Sarouk ISR-Roi Ginat ISR6-46-4   28 Aug 19
Samuel Beren USA-Michal Konecny CZE6-43-0ret.  28 Aug 19
Kristian Lozan RUS-C. Kouzmine FRA6-02-0ret.  28 Aug 19
Conor Berg USA-Or Ram-Harel ISR6-3ret.   28 Aug 19
Alon Elia ISR-Sahar Simon ISR6-46-1   28 Aug 19
Yshai Oliel ISR-Ran Amar ISR7-624-66-4  28 Aug 19
Marsel Ilhan TUR-Shahar Elbaz ISR6-46-3   28 Aug 19
James Ibrahim AUS-A. Gaponenko ISR6-27-62   28 Aug 19
Takuto Niki JPN-Markus Schultz SWE4-67-63ret.  28 Aug 19
Giorgio Ricca ITA-Preston Brown USA6-36-2   28 Aug 19
Aidan Mchugh GBR-Jordan Hasson ISR6-26-2   28 Aug 19
Riccardo Maiga SUI-Andrea Picchione ITA6-26-4   28 Aug 19
Yankel Zemel ISR-Jesse Ross USA7-636-2   28 Aug 19
Alexis Canter GBR-Andrej Glvac SVK6-756-36-3  27 Aug 19
Jack Draper GBR-Skyler Butts HKG6-17-5   27 Aug 19
Qualifying
Roi Ginat ISR-N. Kunsuwan THA6-26-1   26 Aug 19
James Ibrahim AUS-Ofek Amoyal ISR6-36-2   26 Aug 19
Preston Brown USA-Emmanuel Luria ISR6-17-5   26 Aug 19
Rikhardt Bierman RSA-Roee Benya ISR6-36-3   26 Aug 19
Ran Amar ISR-Dor Wertheimer ISR6-44-610-7  26 Aug 19
Jesse Ross USA-Yaron Guberman ISR7-626-4   26 Aug 19
q-First
Jesse Ross USA-Nir Vodavoz ISR6-36-4   26 Aug 19
Dor Wertheimer ISR-Berk Ilkel TUR6-36-3   26 Aug 19
Roee Benya ISR-Eitan Dray ISR6-26-0   26 Aug 19
Rikhardt Bierman RSA-Daniel Gageav ISR6-26-0   26 Aug 19
Emmanuel Luria ISR-Ido Zonder ISR6-43-610-4  26 Aug 19
Preston Brown USA-Guy Dagan ISR7-56-1   26 Aug 19
James Ibrahim AUS-A. Reddy IND6-23-0ret.  26 Aug 19
Ofek Amoyal ISR-Gilad Tamar ISR6-16-4   26 Aug 19
Yaron Guberman ISR-Eduardo Cohen ISR6-26-4   26 Aug 19
Roi Ginat ISR-F. Bertuccioli ITA6-46-0   26 Aug 19
N. Kunsuwan THA-Rotem Sobol ISR7-656-3   26 Aug 19
Ran Amar ISR-Omer Yeshaya ISR6-46-3   26 Aug 19