M25 Irpin
Tournament details

M25 Irpin

 
Date:Aug 26, 2019
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Ukraine Ukraine
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:50.31
Longitude:30.15
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Laurynas Grigelis LTU-Denis Yevseyev KAZ6-06-3   01 Sep 19
1/2
Laurynas Grigelis LTU-J. Ficovich ARG7-656-4   31 Aug 19
Denis Yevseyev KAZ-Guilherme Clezar BRA2-66-36-4  31 Aug 19
1/4
Guilherme Clezar BRA-G. Olivieri ARG4-67-56-4  30 Aug 19
Denis Yevseyev KAZ-J. Carmo BRA6-21-66-2  30 Aug 19
Laurynas Grigelis LTU-Vladyslav Orlov UKR6-36-3   30 Aug 19
J. Ficovich ARG-Artem Smirnov UKR3-66-36-1  30 Aug 19
Second
Guilherme Clezar BRA-Alexander Weis ITA6-26-3   29 Aug 19
Laurynas Grigelis LTU-Ivan Davydov RUS7-644-66-2  29 Aug 19
Artem Smirnov UKR-Jurgen Zopp EST6-36-1   29 Aug 19
J. Ficovich ARG-Wilson Leite BRA6-47-5   29 Aug 19
Vladyslav Orlov UKR-Oleksii Krutykh UKR6-06-4   29 Aug 19
Denis Yevseyev KAZ-J. Azorin ESP6-16-2   29 Aug 19
J. Carmo BRA-Yurii Dzhavakian UKR6-36-1   29 Aug 19
G. Olivieri ARG-F. Comesana ARG6-12-66-3  29 Aug 19
First
Ivan Davydov RUS-Roman Boychuk UKR6-26-4   28 Aug 19
J. Carmo BRA-J. Cerundolo ARG6-42-0ret.  28 Aug 19
G. Olivieri ARG-Ivan Sergeyev UKR6-26-3   28 Aug 19
Alexander Weis ITA-David Volfson CAN6-20-66-2  28 Aug 19
Denis Yevseyev KAZ-Nikita Mashtakov UKR6-36-736-1  28 Aug 19
J. Azorin ESP-Dennis Uspensky USA7-56-4   28 Aug 19
Yurii Dzhavakian UKR-Oleksandr Kokkin UKR6-46-3   28 Aug 19
Laurynas Grigelis LTU-A. Pujolras ESP6-26-1   28 Aug 19
Guilherme Clezar BRA-Denis Parshutin UKR6-06-1   28 Aug 19
Wilson Leite BRA-V. Uzhylovsky UKR6-16-2   28 Aug 19
F. Comesana ARG-Demian Hulyanich UKR6-06-2   27 Aug 19
Vladyslav Orlov UKR-Illya Beloborodko UKR3-66-36-3  27 Aug 19
J. Ficovich ARG-Vladyslav Manafov UKR6-46-2   27 Aug 19
Jurgen Zopp EST-Vladimir Ivanov EST6-46-1   27 Aug 19
Oleksii Krutykh UKR-Timur Mukhtarulin UKR6-26-0   27 Aug 19
Artem Smirnov UKR-Djurabeck Karimov UZB6-26-3   27 Aug 19
Qualifying
Ivan Sergeyev UKR-Roman Boychuk UKR7-646-2   26 Aug 19
A. Pujolras ESP-Simonas Zukauskas LTU6-36-7710-5  26 Aug 19
David Volfson CAN-Dmytro Kamynin UKR7-646-4   26 Aug 19
Oleksandr Kokkin UKR-D. Veremeychuk UKR7-606-1   26 Aug 19
Yurii Dzhavakian UKR-Sergey Fomin UZB6-24-610-5  26 Aug 19
V. Uzhylovsky UKR-Oleg Dolgosheyev UKR5-76-410-7  26 Aug 19
q-Second
Oleg Dolgosheyev UKR-Artur Kulibaba LAT7-56-4   26 Aug 19
David Volfson CAN-Aleksandr Braynin UKR6-26-2   26 Aug 19
Sergey Fomin UZB-Elesey Avtamonov UKR6-06-0   26 Aug 19
V. Uzhylovsky UKR-S. Ilnytskyy UKR7-626-7310-4  26 Aug 19
D. Veremeychuk UKR-Vasko Mladenov BUL6-46-4   26 Aug 19
Oleksandr Kokkin UKR-Gleb Baklanov UKRw/o    26 Aug 19
Yurii Dzhavakian UKR-Dmitrii Baskov MDA6-36-4   26 Aug 19
Roman Boychuk UKR-F. Aguilar ARG7-636-3   26 Aug 19
Ivan Sergeyev UKR-O. Varichenko UKR6-36-1   26 Aug 19
A. Pujolras ESP-Elliott Farmer GBR6-26-2   26 Aug 19
Simonas Zukauskas LTU-Boris Pokotilov RUS6-36-2   26 Aug 19
Dmytro Kamynin UKR-Daniil Tsebrenko UKR6-26-4   26 Aug 19
q-First
Aleksandr Braynin UKR-Mykhaylo Muravyov UKR6-17-64   26 Aug 19
Yurii Dzhavakian UKR-D. Strelchenko UKR6-02-612-10  26 Aug 19
Dmitrii Baskov MDA-Timur Maulenov KAZ6-04-610-2  26 Aug 19
Artur Kulibaba LAT-Jack Oswald GBR6-46-4   26 Aug 19
S. Ilnytskyy UKR-Daniil Domninskyi UKR6-26-1   26 Aug 19
V. Uzhylovsky UKR-N. Vylegzhanin RUS6-726-410-6  26 Aug 19
D. Veremeychuk UKR-Yaroslav Sokyrka UKR6-06-1   26 Aug 19
Oleksandr Kokkin UKR-Vasil Yehorov UKR1-66-310-4  26 Aug 19
Gleb Baklanov UKR-V. Gorodynskyi UKR4-66-310-7  26 Aug 19
Daniil Tsebrenko UKR-Egor Baklanov UKR6-16-3   26 Aug 19
Elesey Avtamonov UKR-D. Holovchenko UKR6-06-1   26 Aug 19
F. Aguilar ARG-Mkasym Panchenko UKR6-06-0   26 Aug 19
O. Varichenko UKR-Egor Matvievici MDA7-56-3   26 Aug 19
A. Pujolras ESP-Nikita Repkin UKR6-06-0   26 Aug 19
Elliott Farmer GBR-Sergii Antoniuk UKR6-41-613-11  26 Aug 19
Simonas Zukauskas LTU-Philipp Sikorski UKR5-76-110-2  26 Aug 19
David Volfson CAN-Vladyslav Lobak UKR6-16-2   26 Aug 19