M15 Kiryat Shmona
Tournament details

M15 Kiryat Shmona

 
Date:Aug 19, 2019
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Israel Israel
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:33.21
Longitude:35.57
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Alessandro Bega ITA-Marat Deviatiarov UKR6-21-66-4  25 Aug 19
1/2
Marat Deviatiarov UKR-Marsel Ilhan TUR5-76-46-3  24 Aug 19
Alessandro Bega ITA-Francesco Vilardo ITA6-26-2   24 Aug 19
1/4
Francesco Vilardo ITA-A. Gaponenko ISR6-36-4   23 Aug 19
Marat Deviatiarov UKR-Giorgio Ricca ITA2-67-676-1  23 Aug 19
Alessandro Bega ITA-Riccardo Maiga SUI6-44-0ret.  23 Aug 19
Marsel Ilhan TUR-Yankel Zemel ISR7-56-2   23 Aug 19
Second
A. Gaponenko ISR-Alon Elia ISR7-56-3   22 Aug 19
Yankel Zemel ISR-Takuto Niki JPN3-67-667-64  22 Aug 19
Marsel Ilhan TUR-Markus Schultz SWE7-626-3   22 Aug 19
Giorgio Ricca ITA-Sahar Simon ISR6-37-5   22 Aug 19
Alessandro Bega ITA-James Ibrahim AUS6-26-1   22 Aug 19
Riccardo Maiga SUI-Gilad Tamar ISR6-06-3   22 Aug 19
Francesco Vilardo ITA-Yair Sarouk ISR6-36-0   22 Aug 19
Marat Deviatiarov UKR-Andrej Glvac SVK6-06-2   22 Aug 19
First
A. Gaponenko ISR-Alexis Canter GBR6-46-2   21 Aug 19
Gilad Tamar ISR-Jordan Hasson ISR6-46-4   21 Aug 19
James Ibrahim AUS-Shahar Elbaz ISR6-26-3   21 Aug 19
Riccardo Maiga SUI-Daniel Dudockin ISR6-36-0   21 Aug 19
Alessandro Bega ITA-Jesse Ross USA6-26-1   21 Aug 19
Yankel Zemel ISR-Conor Berg USA2-67-57-65  21 Aug 19
Marat Deviatiarov UKR-Andrea Picchione ITA6-27-5   21 Aug 19
Giorgio Ricca ITA-Ofek Amoyal ISR6-16-0   21 Aug 19
Marsel Ilhan TUR-Or Ram-Harel ISR6-46-1   21 Aug 19
Sahar Simon ISR-Piotr Grynkowski POL3-66-47-5  21 Aug 19
Takuto Niki JPN-Roi Ginat ISR7-644-66-4  21 Aug 19
Yair Sarouk ISR-Preston Brown USA6-45-76-4  21 Aug 19
Andrej Glvac SVK-C. Kouzmine FRA6-36-2   21 Aug 19
Alon Elia ISR-Skyler Butts HKG6-16-4   21 Aug 19
Markus Schultz SWE-Samuel Beren USA2-67-646-1  21 Aug 19
Francesco Vilardo ITA-Ran Amar ISR6-46-3   21 Aug 19
Qualifying
Roi Ginat ISR-Emmanuel Luria ISR6-36-2   20 Aug 19
Andrej Glvac SVK-Berk Ilkel TUR6-46-3   20 Aug 19
Gilad Tamar ISR-Rotem Sobol ISR6-37-5   20 Aug 19
James Ibrahim AUS-Nir Vodavoz ISR6-46-4   20 Aug 19
Daniel Dudockin ISR-A. Reddy IND6-47-5   20 Aug 19
Ofek Amoyal ISR-Roee Benya ISR6-14-611-9  20 Aug 19
Ran Amar ISR-Dor Wertheimer ISR6-43-612-10  20 Aug 19
Jesse Ross USA-Yaron Guberman ISR6-36-4   20 Aug 19
q-First
Yaron Guberman ISR-Asaf Friedler ISR7-664-610-5  19 Aug 19
Berk Ilkel TUR-Omer Yeshaya ISR6-26-4   19 Aug 19
Ran Amar ISR-Guy Dagan ISR6-16-1   19 Aug 19
Dor Wertheimer ISR-Itay Shpindler ISR6-26-1   19 Aug 19
Roee Benya ISR-Amit Cohen ISR6-26-3   19 Aug 19
Emmanuel Luria ISR-Eduardo Cohen ISR3-66-310-5  19 Aug 19
A. Reddy IND-Amit Kakon ISR6-36-4   19 Aug 19
Daniel Dudockin ISR-Daniel Hiddleson USA6-26-3   19 Aug 19
Nir Vodavoz ISR-Daniel Gageav ISR6-26-2   19 Aug 19
Rotem Sobol ISR-Mattan Kermish ISR6-06-3   19 Aug 19
Ofek Amoyal ISR-Shay Bar Menahem ISR6-16-3   19 Aug 19
Roi Ginat ISR-Shahar Gabay ISR6-46-1   19 Aug 19
Jesse Ross USA-Ido Zonder ISR6-46-0   19 Aug 19
James Ibrahim AUS-F. Bertuccioli ITA1-67-6210-2  19 Aug 19
Gilad Tamar ISR-Daniel Sela ISR6-26-1   19 Aug 19
Andrej Glvac SVK-Eitan Dray ISR6-06-1   19 Aug 19