M15 Ueberlingen
Tournament details

M15 Ueberlingen

 
Date:Aug 19, 2019
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Germany Germany
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:47.46
Longitude:9.1
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Peter Heller GER-Louis Wessels GER6-16-4   25 Aug 19
1/2
Louis Wessels GER-Kai Wehnelt GER6-36-0   24 Aug 19
Peter Heller GER-Bruno Sant'Anna BRA6-36-4   24 Aug 19
1/4
Kai Wehnelt GER-Jonas Trinker AUT6-16-4   24 Aug 19
Peter Heller GER-Mick Veldheer NED6-37-60   23 Aug 19
Louis Wessels GER-J. Galarza ARG2-66-27-5  23 Aug 19
Bruno Sant'Anna BRA-Lukas Ollert GER4-66-36-3  23 Aug 19
Second
Mick Veldheer NED-Sandro Kopp AUT6-46-3   22 Aug 19
Kai Wehnelt GER-Lynn Max Kempen GER6-06-0   22 Aug 19
Peter Heller GER-Valentin Guenther GER6-46-3   22 Aug 19
J. Galarza ARG-M. Malgiaritta SUI6-37-64   22 Aug 19
Lukas Ollert GER-Dominik Boehler GER6-5ret.   22 Aug 19
Bruno Sant'Anna BRA-Rene Schulte GER6-33-66-2  22 Aug 19
Jonas Trinker AUT-Philipp Schroll AUT7-646-3   22 Aug 19
Louis Wessels GER-Maik Steiner GER6-46-2   22 Aug 19
First
Bruno Sant'Anna BRA-Niklas Schell GER7-634-66-1  21 Aug 19
J. Galarza ARG-Nicolas Parizzia SUI2-66-27-64  21 Aug 19
Maik Steiner GER-Moritz Hoffmann GER6-26-4   21 Aug 19
Valentin Guenther GER-Manfred Fellin ITA3-66-26-1  21 Aug 19
Peter Heller GER-Kai Lemstra GER5-76-26-2  21 Aug 19
Sandro Kopp AUT-Adrian Bodmer SUI1-66-36-2  21 Aug 19
Dominik Boehler GER-Brian Bencic SUI6-26-3   21 Aug 19
Lukas Ollert GER-Milan Welte GER6-36-4   21 Aug 19
Philipp Schroll AUT-Noah Thurner GER6-27-5   21 Aug 19
Louis Wessels GER-Patrick Zahraj GER6-36-1   21 Aug 19
Jonas Trinker AUT-D. Strelchenko UKR6-46-2   21 Aug 19
Mick Veldheer NED-Patric Prinoth ITA7-686-3   21 Aug 19
Rene Schulte GER-Tim Handel GER7-654-66-3  21 Aug 19
Lynn Max Kempen GER-Leopold Zima GER7-632-67-5  21 Aug 19
M. Malgiaritta SUI-Tim Heger GER1-67-56-1  21 Aug 19
Kai Wehnelt GER-Benedict Kurz GER6-26-3   21 Aug 19
Qualifying
Patric Prinoth ITA-Tobias Rief GER2-67-6410-5  19 Aug 19
Tim Handel GER-Peter Vajda SVK6-26-2   19 Aug 19
D. Strelchenko UKR-Niklas Rohrer AUT6-26-4   19 Aug 19
Noah Thurner GER-Sven Lemstra GER6-16-2   19 Aug 19
Rene Schulte GER-Laurin Aerne SUI6-06-2   19 Aug 19
Maik Steiner GER-Giordan Kunz SUI6-06-2   19 Aug 19
Lynn Max Kempen GER-Niklas Albuszies GER6-36-2   19 Aug 19
M. Malgiaritta SUI-Leon Hoeveler GER6-16-2   19 Aug 19
q-First
Peter Vajda SVK-Noah Rockstroh GER6-26-2   19 Aug 19
Rene Schulte GER-Sarvar Vahidov UZB6-06-0   19 Aug 19
Laurin Aerne SUI-Aneil Persad GBR6-16-1   19 Aug 19
Noah Thurner GER-Jeremy Schifris GER6-37-5   19 Aug 19
Sven Lemstra GER-Pietro Schiavetti ITA5-76-110-6  19 Aug 19
Giordan Kunz SUI-Dominik Langmajer CZE7-56-4   19 Aug 19
Maik Steiner GER-Andre Steinbach GER6-16-0   19 Aug 19
Leon Hoeveler GER-Dean Thurner GER6-06-0   19 Aug 19
M. Malgiaritta SUI-Adam Blecha CZE6-36-3   19 Aug 19
Tim Handel GER-Jakob Cadonau GER6-47-62   19 Aug 19
Tobias Rief GER-Matej Cintl CZE6-16-1   19 Aug 19
Patric Prinoth ITA-Dominique Graf GER6-46-4   19 Aug 19
Niklas Rohrer AUT-Joel Link GER6-46-2   19 Aug 19
Niklas Albuszies GER-C. Patzanovsky GER6-46-4   19 Aug 19
D. Strelchenko UKR-A. Boutros GER6-36-1   19 Aug 19
Lynn Max Kempen GER-Tobias Brutscher GER7-646-3   19 Aug 19