M25 Santander
Tournament details

M25 Santander

 
Date:Aug 19, 2019
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Spain Spain
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:43.28
Longitude:-3.48
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
O. Gutierrez BRA-Orlando Luz BRA6-46-1   25 Aug 19
1/2
Orlando Luz BRA-E. Lobato ESP6-36-1   24 Aug 19
O. Gutierrez BRA-I. Morillo ESP6-36-2   24 Aug 19
1/4
O. Gutierrez BRA-D. Silva BRA6-46-2   24 Aug 19
I. Morillo ESP-Timofey Skatov KAZ4-66-47-67  24 Aug 19
Orlando Luz BRA-Johan Nikles SUI6-36-756-3  23 Aug 19
E. Lobato ESP-Ivan Gakhov RUS4-66-46-3  23 Aug 19
Second
I. Morillo ESP-Pol Martin Tiffon ESP7-626-2   23 Aug 19
Orlando Luz BRA-C. Jover ESP7-57-5   22 Aug 19
Timofey Skatov KAZ-C. Pino PER6-21-66-3  22 Aug 19
Ivan Gakhov RUS-Alexis Musialek FRA6-26-2   22 Aug 19
E. Lobato ESP-N. S.-Izquierdo ESP6-46-4   22 Aug 19
Johan Nikles SUI-Albert Roglan ESP4-67-56-0  22 Aug 19
O. Gutierrez BRA-B. Lopez ESP6-22-66-2  22 Aug 19
D. Silva BRA-R. Lara ESP6-17-65   22 Aug 19
First
C. Jover ESP-J. Carral ESP6-16-2   21 Aug 19
R. Lara ESP-Arthur Reymond FRA6-16-2   21 Aug 19
Alexis Musialek FRA-Michiel De Krom NED6-42-66-1  21 Aug 19
Ivan Gakhov RUS-C. Montagud ESP6-26-3   21 Aug 19
Johan Nikles SUI-A. Campos ESP6-36-1   21 Aug 19
D. Silva BRA-Pol Toledo Bague ESP6-36-2   21 Aug 19
O. Gutierrez BRA-Fabrizio Ornago ITA6-36-2   21 Aug 19
Albert Roglan ESP-Roberto Cid DOM6-16-4   21 Aug 19
Pol Martin Tiffon ESP-J. Cosano ESP3-66-46-3  21 Aug 19
Orlando Luz BRA-J. Malfeito ESP6-46-1   21 Aug 19
N. S.-Izquierdo ESP-Xin Gao CHN6-16-1   21 Aug 19
E. Lobato ESP-Rafael Matos BRA7-686-4   21 Aug 19
Timofey Skatov KAZ-C. B.-Purkiss ESP2-67-56-2  21 Aug 19
C. Pino PER-A. Pino PER6-36-3   21 Aug 19
B. Lopez ESP-Asis De La Maza ESP6-06-2   21 Aug 19
I. Morillo ESP-Rio Noguchi JPN6-43-67-62  21 Aug 19
Qualifying
Arthur Reymond FRA-Xavier Gabarro ESP6-26-3   21 Aug 19
I. Morillo ESP-Eduardo Ribeiro BRA4-66-412-10  20 Aug 19
C. Jover ESP-Sheil Kotecha KEN6-16-3   20 Aug 19
A. Campos ESP-Miguel Damas ESP2-66-313-11  20 Aug 19
Michiel De Krom NED-Florent Bax FRA6-06-1   20 Aug 19
Alexis Musialek FRA-S. Contri ESP6-46-2   20 Aug 19
q-First
Arthur Reymond FRA-A. Ariza ESP6-46-3   20 Aug 19
Florent Bax FRA-B. Remondo ESP6-26-1   20 Aug 19
I. Morillo ESP-L. Villalpando BOL6-12-0ret.  20 Aug 19
Eduardo Ribeiro BRA-V. Gras ESP6-16-3   20 Aug 19
C. Jover ESP-J. Garcia ESP6-06-3   20 Aug 19
Sheil Kotecha KEN-Anatoliy Petrenko UKR6-36-3   20 Aug 19
Miguel Damas ESP-G. Kravchenko UKR2-66-010-5  20 Aug 19
A. Campos ESP-L. Ceballos ESP6-06-3   20 Aug 19
Alexis Musialek FRA-Pol Fernandez ESP6-26-3   20 Aug 19
S. Contri ESP-R. M.-Hernandez ESP6-16-2   20 Aug 19
Xavier Gabarro ESP-Sergio Barranco ESP6-06-0   20 Aug 19
Michiel De Krom NED-A. Setien ESP6-46-1   20 Aug 19