M15 Vigo
Tournament details

M15 Vigo

 
Date:Aug 12, 2019
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Spain Spain
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:42.14
Longitude:-8.43
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
O. Gutierrez BRA-Rigele Te CHN7-627-60   18 Aug 19
1/2
O. Gutierrez BRA-Arthur Reymond FRA6-16-4   17 Aug 19
Rigele Te CHN-P. Marcos ESP6-26-0   17 Aug 19
1/4
P. Marcos ESP-Pol Toledo Bague ESP6-33-67-5  16 Aug 19
Arthur Reymond FRA-S. Contri ESP6-36-766-2  16 Aug 19
Rigele Te CHN-B. Lopez ESP6-16-4   16 Aug 19
O. Gutierrez BRA-J. Cisneros ESP6-06-0   16 Aug 19
Second
Rigele Te CHN-O. Cornella ESP6-37-64   15 Aug 19
P. Marcos ESP-C. Montagud ESP6-23-66-4  15 Aug 19
Pol Toledo Bague ESP-I. Morillo ESP6-33-66-4  15 Aug 19
O. Gutierrez BRA-J. Isern ESP6-27-5   15 Aug 19
S. Contri ESP-A. Damea ESP6-26-3   15 Aug 19
Arthur Reymond FRA-Xin Gao CHN4-66-46-3  15 Aug 19
B. Lopez ESP-Rafael Matos BRA4-66-36-4  15 Aug 19
J. Cisneros ESP-Yecong He CHN6-42-67-5  15 Aug 19
First
Rafael Matos BRA-Xavier Gabarro ESP6-46-2   14 Aug 19
P. Marcos ESP-L. Labarta ESP6-16-2   14 Aug 19
O. Gutierrez BRA-V. Moratalla ESP6-06-4   14 Aug 19
J. Cisneros ESP-Eduardo Ribeiro BRA4-66-16-3  14 Aug 19
Yecong He CHN-Sheil Kotecha KEN7-56-2   14 Aug 19
Rigele Te CHN-A. Hidalgo ESP4-66-36-1  14 Aug 19
I. Morillo ESP-F. Garcia ESP6-46-4   14 Aug 19
J. Isern ESP-T. Abasolo ESP6-36-4   14 Aug 19
Pol Toledo Bague ESP-Miguel Damas ESP7-56-3   14 Aug 19
B. Lopez ESP-Maxime Mora FRA3-67-646-3  14 Aug 19
A. Damea ESP-R. M.-Hernandez ESP7-56-4   14 Aug 19
O. Cornella ESP-Aoran Wang CHN6-46-1   14 Aug 19
Xin Gao CHN-J. Garcia ESP6-47-5   13 Aug 19
C. Montagud ESP-David Cao Pardal ESP6-16-4   13 Aug 19
S. Contri ESP-A. Campos ESP6-36-3   13 Aug 19
Arthur Reymond FRA-J. Malfeito ESP4-66-37-64  13 Aug 19
Qualifying
Sheil Kotecha KEN-B. Navarro ESP7-616-3   13 Aug 19
V. Moratalla ESP-C. Trigolos ESP6-16-3   13 Aug 19
A. Damea ESP-I. Alia ESP6-06-1   13 Aug 19
J. Cisneros ESP-Jordan Chiu USA5-77-510-2  13 Aug 19
Miguel Damas ESP-Carles Batlle ESP6-16-4   13 Aug 19
J. Isern ESP-O. Cornella ESP6-26-1   13 Aug 19
F. Garcia ESP-Kuzey Cekirge TUR7-656-4   13 Aug 19
q-First
Carles Batlle ESP-Simon Arca Costas ESP4-66-010-8  12 Aug 19
R. M.-Hernandez ESP-Vito Dell'Elba ITA6-26-2   12 Aug 19
V. Moratalla ESP-V. Gras ESP5-77-6410-3  12 Aug 19
Kuzey Cekirge TUR-Joao Sousa 2 POR6-16-2   12 Aug 19
A. Damea ESP-Pol Fernandez ESP6-46-4   12 Aug 19
Jordan Chiu USA-Roger Ordeig ESP6-06-4   12 Aug 19
Miguel Damas ESP-O. Mola ESP6-06-2   12 Aug 19
O. Cornella ESP-R. R.-Vazquez MEX3-66-110-0  12 Aug 19
J. Isern ESP-Ruben Busch GER7-666-0   12 Aug 19
B. Navarro ESP-Anatoliy Petrenko UKR6-34-610-7  12 Aug 19