M15 Jakarta
Tournament details

M15 Jakarta

 
Date:Aug 12, 2019
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Indonesia Indonesia
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:-6.1
Longitude:106.48
Map:Zoom In
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Sho Shimabukuro JPN-Ruan Roelofse RSA7-636-2   17 Aug 19
1/2
Ruan Roelofse RSA-Aryan Goveas IND6-736-46-3  17 Aug 19
Sho Shimabukuro JPN-Dayne Kelly AUS6-26-1   17 Aug 19
1/4
Dayne Kelly AUS-M. Romios AUS6-07-5   16 Aug 19
Aryan Goveas IND-Kasidit Samrej THA6-44-66-4  15 Aug 19
Ruan Roelofse RSA-Ajeet Rai NZL6-36-3   15 Aug 19
Sho Shimabukuro JPN-N. Poonacha IND6-16-3   15 Aug 19
Second
Ruan Roelofse RSA-M. Sureshkumar IND6-46-4   15 Aug 19
Sho Shimabukuro JPN-Seong-Gook Oh KOR4-66-26-4  15 Aug 19
Aryan Goveas IND-Kento Takeuchi JPN6-36-4   15 Aug 19
Dayne Kelly AUS-Shao-Fan Liu TPE6-47-5   15 Aug 19
M. Romios AUS-Hiroyasu Ehara JPN6-26-1   15 Aug 19
N. Poonacha IND-Jumpei Yamasaki JPN6-46-717-5  15 Aug 19
Kasidit Samrej THA-Aaron Addison AUS6-36-4   15 Aug 19
Ajeet Rai NZL-Aaron Schmid SUI3-66-46-3  15 Aug 19
First
Aaron Addison AUS-Kunal Anand IND6-46-2   14 Aug 19
M. Romios AUS-Ari Fahresi INA6-46-1   14 Aug 19
Shao-Fan Liu TPE-Bill Duo USA6-36-2   14 Aug 19
N. Poonacha IND-Rhett Purcell GBR4-66-26-1  14 Aug 19
Ajeet Rai NZL-Chien-Hsun Lo TPE6-26-2   14 Aug 19
Hiroyasu Ehara JPN-Justin Barki INA6-756-46-0  14 Aug 19
Sho Shimabukuro JPN-Kuan-Yi Lee TPE6-36-2   14 Aug 19
Kasidit Samrej THA-Luca Castelnuovo SUI6-13-1ret.  14 Aug 19
Aryan Goveas IND-Dusty H. Boyer USA6-44-66-2  14 Aug 19
Dayne Kelly AUS-Tsung-Hao Huang TPE6-16-2   14 Aug 19
Ruan Roelofse RSA-Jonathan Gray GBR7-626-3   14 Aug 19
Aaron Schmid SUI-Cheong-Eui Kim KOR6-36-3   14 Aug 19
M. Sureshkumar IND-Fitriadi M Rifqi INA7-694-66-4  13 Aug 19
Jumpei Yamasaki JPN-Phuong Van Nguyen VIE6-26-4   13 Aug 19
Kento Takeuchi JPN-Seon Yong Han KOR6-16-2   13 Aug 19
Seong-Gook Oh KOR-Jung-Woong Na KOR3-67-54-2ret. 13 Aug 19
Qualifying
Aaron Addison AUS-A. Crnokrak AUS7-636-3   13 Aug 19
Aaron Schmid SUI-Soichiro Moritani JPN6-36-3   13 Aug 19
Kunal Anand IND-Uisung Park KOR7-56-7610-8  13 Aug 19
Rhett Purcell GBR-Pak Long Yeung HKG6-37-5   13 Aug 19
Shao-Fan Liu TPE-Karunuday Singh IND3-67-511-9  13 Aug 19
Dusty H. Boyer USA-Ray Ho TPE6-46-3   13 Aug 19
Tsung-Hao Huang TPE-Takashi Saito JPN6-26-7810-6  13 Aug 19
Aryan Goveas IND-Cing-Yang Meng TPE6-16-2   12 Aug 19
q-First
Pak Long Yeung HKG-S D Prajwal Dev IND6-37-66   12 Aug 19
Aaron Addison AUS-Anthony Susanto INA6-757-6510-8  12 Aug 19
A. Crnokrak AUS-Danielle Abadia PHI6-16-2   12 Aug 19
Aryan Goveas IND-Rishi Reddy IND6-06-2   12 Aug 19
Takashi Saito JPN-M. Ramadhani INA6-06-0   12 Aug 19
Dusty H. Boyer USA-Jiaqi Duan CHN6-26-3   12 Aug 19
Shao-Fan Liu TPE-Lucas Vuradin AUS6-33-610-7  12 Aug 19
Cing-Yang Meng TPE-Arief Rahman INA6-46-3   12 Aug 19
Tsung-Hao Huang TPE-Hanyi Liu CHN7-647-60   12 Aug 19
Uisung Park KOR-Yeongseok Jeong KOR4-66-411-9  12 Aug 19
Rhett Purcell GBR-M. Dhaifullah INA6-36-4   12 Aug 19
Ray Ho TPE-Jayden Court AUS6-46-4   12 Aug 19
Karunuday Singh IND-M. Sibanda ZIM6-37-64   12 Aug 19
Soichiro Moritani JPN-Jesse Delaney AUS6-36-0   12 Aug 19
Aaron Schmid SUI-Cameron Green AUS7-56-3   12 Aug 19
Kunal Anand IND-Cheng-Yu Yu TPE4-66-410-6  12 Aug 19