M15 Koksijde
Tournament details

M15 Koksijde

 
Date:Aug 12, 2019
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Belgium Belgium
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:51.07
Longitude:2.38
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Carl Soderlund SWE-Gauthier Onclin BEL6-46-0   18 Aug 19
1/2
Gauthier Onclin BEL-Romain Barbosa POR2-66-47-5  17 Aug 19
Carl Soderlund SWE-Clement Geens BEL6-36-2   17 Aug 19
1/4
Romain Barbosa POR-Karl Friberg SWE2-66-46-2  16 Aug 19
Carl Soderlund SWE-Zizou Bergs BEL6-36-0   16 Aug 19
Clement Geens BEL-Simon Carr IRL7-6134-66-4  16 Aug 19
Gauthier Onclin BEL-Simon Beaupain BEL6-46-1   16 Aug 19
Second
Romain Barbosa POR-M. Meerschen BEL6-46-3   15 Aug 19
Karl Friberg SWE-Nicolas Tepmahc FRA7-51-66-2  15 Aug 19
Clement Geens BEL-Alexis Boureau FRA6-43-66-1  15 Aug 19
Simon Carr IRL-Ugo Blanchet FRA4-66-46-4  15 Aug 19
Carl Soderlund SWE-Arnaud Bovy BEL7-656-2   15 Aug 19
Zizou Bergs BEL-Charles Broom GBR6-23-66-1  15 Aug 19
Gauthier Onclin BEL-Daniel De Jonge NED6-756-36-1  15 Aug 19
Simon Beaupain BEL-Felipe Derdoy ARG6-37-63   15 Aug 19
First
Arnaud Bovy BEL-L. Falabella ARG6-16-4   14 Aug 19
Charles Broom GBR-L. Lilleengen NOR6-13-66-2  14 Aug 19
Daniel De Jonge NED-Dan Added FRA1-66-16-3  14 Aug 19
Gauthier Onclin BEL-A. Silva FRA6-16-1   14 Aug 19
Simon Beaupain BEL-Alexandre Aubriot FRA6-43-66-3  14 Aug 19
Felipe Derdoy ARG-Alec Adamson USA7-54-66-2  14 Aug 19
Nicolas Tepmahc FRA-L. Lopez MEX7-646-1   14 Aug 19
Romain Barbosa POR-Denys Klok UKR6-12-0ret.  14 Aug 19
Carl Soderlund SWE-Nicolas Bruna CHI6-26-2   14 Aug 19
Simon Carr IRL-V. Ernaelsteen BEL6-16-1   14 Aug 19
M. Meerschen BEL-Tom Pisane BEL6-46-4   14 Aug 19
Zizou Bergs BEL-Niels Desein BEL6-36-1   14 Aug 19
Ugo Blanchet FRA-G. Dermiens BEL6-02-67-5  13 Aug 19
Karl Friberg SWE-B. Gadamauri BEL6-46-2   13 Aug 19
Alexis Boureau FRA-Benjamin Dhoe BEL6-35-76-3  13 Aug 19
Clement Geens BEL-Samuel Brosset FRA6-01-0ret.  13 Aug 19
Qualifying
Nicolas Bruna CHI-Tuur Heuvinck BEL6-26-1   13 Aug 19
L. Lopez MEX-Quin Verstegen NED7-624-610-8  13 Aug 19
L. Falabella ARG-Max Van Nunen NED6-36-0   13 Aug 19
Carl Soderlund SWE-Sam Taylor SWE6-26-4   13 Aug 19
L. Lilleengen NOR-Liam Dielen BEL6-20-612-10  13 Aug 19
A. Silva FRA-Stefan Borms BEL6-27-65   13 Aug 19
Alexandre Aubriot FRA-Shunsuke Wakita JPN7-56-0   13 Aug 19
Felipe Derdoy ARG-Goran Duquesne BEL6-46-1   13 Aug 19
q-First
L. Lilleengen NOR-Robert Ziganshin RUS6-16-1   12 Aug 19
Felipe Derdoy ARG-Marc Guardeno ESP6-16-0   12 Aug 19
Carl Soderlund SWE-N. Silva FRA6-16-2   12 Aug 19
A. Silva FRA-S. Sakellaridis GRE6-46-2   12 Aug 19
Stefan Borms BEL-M. Sakellaridis GRE4-66-410-4  12 Aug 19
Nicolas Bruna CHI-Yannick Lenaerts BEL6-26-0   12 Aug 19
Quin Verstegen NED-Emilien Voisin FRA2-66-410-6  12 Aug 19
L. Falabella ARG-Olivier Rojas BEL6-06-1   12 Aug 19
Max Van Nunen NED-Ivan Denisov RUS3-67-512-10  12 Aug 19
Goran Duquesne BEL-Lofo Ramiaramanan MAD6-12-610-5  12 Aug 19
Sam Taylor SWE-Alois Blondeel BEL6-26-0   12 Aug 19
Alexandre Aubriot FRA-Cameron Price GBR6-16-1   12 Aug 19
Shunsuke Wakita JPN-Matias Riva ARG6-16-4   12 Aug 19
Tuur Heuvinck BEL-S. Hiramatsu JPN6-33-610-5  12 Aug 19
L. Lopez MEX-Tom Skinner GBR6-47-5   12 Aug 19
Liam Dielen BEL-Karsten Wuyts BEL6-26-0   12 Aug 19