M25 Pitesti
Tournament details

M25 Pitesti

 
Date:Aug 12, 2019
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Romania Romania
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:44.52
Longitude:24.52
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
F. Jianu ROU-Marko Tepavac SRB7-645-0ret.  18 Aug 19
1/2
Marko Tepavac SRB-N. S.-Izquierdo ESP6-26-3   17 Aug 19
F. Jianu ROU-Nicolae Frunza ROU6-36-776-3  17 Aug 19
1/4
F. Jianu ROU-Calin Manda ROU6-16-1   16 Aug 19
Marko Tepavac SRB-Mathieu Perchicot FRA6-16-2   16 Aug 19
Nicolae Frunza ROU-A. Rinderknech FRA7-626-3   16 Aug 19
N. S.-Izquierdo ESP-D. Tomescu ROU6-06-4   16 Aug 19
Second
D. Tomescu ROU-A. Manole ROU7-56-3   15 Aug 19
Mathieu Perchicot FRA-Oleg Prihodko UKR6-36-4   15 Aug 19
F. Jianu ROU-Hernan Casanova ARG7-683-66-4  15 Aug 19
A. Rinderknech FRA-Bogdan Pavel ROU4-66-27-66  15 Aug 19
Nicolae Frunza ROU-Sebastian Gima ROU6-46-2   15 Aug 19
Calin Manda ROU-Alexandar Lazarov BUL7-627-5   15 Aug 19
Marko Tepavac SRB-N. Ionel ROU6-746-46-3  15 Aug 19
N. S.-Izquierdo ESP-Vladislav Melnic ROU6-36-3   15 Aug 19
First
Nicolae Frunza ROU-Vasile Antonescu ROU6-36-2   14 Aug 19
Vladislav Melnic ROU-A. Bodnariuk ROU6-06-2   14 Aug 19
Bogdan Pavel ROU-Gabriel Donev BUL7-686-3   14 Aug 19
Oleg Prihodko UKR-Maksim Tikhomirov USA6-36-2   14 Aug 19
D. Tomescu ROU-B. Apostol ROU4-66-16-1  14 Aug 19
Calin Manda ROU-Facundo Juarez ARG6-13-66-3  14 Aug 19
Alexandar Lazarov BUL-Vladimir Filip ROU6-36-3   14 Aug 19
N. Ionel ROU-P. Luncanu ROU4-66-36-1  14 Aug 19
A. Rinderknech FRA-Mikhail Korovin RUS6-24-66-2  14 Aug 19
N. S.-Izquierdo ESP-V. Dumitru ROU6-46-0   14 Aug 19
Marko Tepavac SRB-Dante Gennaro ARG6-26-1   14 Aug 19
Mathieu Perchicot FRA-Valentin Vanta ROU1-2ret.   14 Aug 19
A. Manole ROU-Bogdan Borza ROU7-606-4   14 Aug 19
Hernan Casanova ARG-Stefan Palosi ROU6-36-3   14 Aug 19
F. Jianu ROU-M. Jecan ROU6-43-67-5  14 Aug 19
Sebastian Gima ROU-L. Tatomir ROU6-16-4   14 Aug 19
Qualifying
N. Ionel ROU-Cezar Cretu (ROU) ROU6-36-3   13 Aug 19
Stefan Palosi ROU-T. Craciun ROU6-26-7113-11  13 Aug 19
Vladislav Melnic ROU-Obrad Markovski SRB6-757-510-4  13 Aug 19
A. Manole ROU-M. Georgescu ROU6-36-4   13 Aug 19
Vladimir Filip ROU-P. Luncanu ROU3-66-310-4  13 Aug 19
Vasile Antonescu ROU-Radu Mihai Papoe ROU6-46-3   13 Aug 19
Bogdan Pavel ROU-V. Cornea ROU6-26-4   13 Aug 19
L. Tatomir ROU-A. Bodnariuk ROU3-66-410-3  13 Aug 19
q-First
L. Tatomir ROU-Andrej Popovic SRB7-56-2   12 Aug 19
Bogdan Pavel ROU-Samuil Konov BUL6-16-3   12 Aug 19
A. Manole ROU-M. Marinescu ROU6-07-5   12 Aug 19
M. Georgescu ROU-David Pata ROU6-36-3   12 Aug 19
Radu Mihai Papoe ROU-M. (1999) SRB6-16-3   12 Aug 19
Vladislav Melnic ROU-Karan Lalchandani IND6-06-0   12 Aug 19
Vladimir Filip ROU-Andrei Afilipoaei CAN6-36-3   12 Aug 19
T. Craciun ROU-Eduard Vlasceanu ROU6-42-610-8  12 Aug 19
Cezar Cretu (ROU) ROU-V. Niculescu ROU6-26-1   12 Aug 19
N. Ionel ROU-Lazar Vojinovic SRB6-16-2   12 Aug 19
Vasile Antonescu ROU-D. Borsan ROU6-27-67   12 Aug 19
Obrad Markovski SRB-R. Savin ROU6-36-4   12 Aug 19
P. Luncanu ROU-Hristo Valeov BUL6-26-2   12 Aug 19
Stefan Palosi ROU-Patrick Grigoriu ROU6-16-2   12 Aug 19
A. Bodnariuk ROU-Cosmin Ontica ROU6-46-1   12 Aug 19
V. Cornea ROU-R. Zgondea ROU6-06-2   12 Aug 19