M25 Edwardsville
Tournament details

M25 Edwardsville

 
Date:Aug 05, 2019
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:United States United States
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:38.49
Longitude:-89.57
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Petros Chrysochos CYP-Nathan Ponwith USA6-42-67-5  11 Aug 19
1/2
Nathan Ponwith USA-Alexander Lebedev USA7-683-67-5  10 Aug 19
Petros Chrysochos CYP-Ezekiel Clark USA3-66-46-3  10 Aug 19
1/4
Nathan Ponwith USA-Jacob Dunbar USA4-66-47-5  09 Aug 19
Ezekiel Clark USA-Kevin King USA3-67-56-1  09 Aug 19
Alexander Lebedev USA-S. Taverna ARG6-46-2   09 Aug 19
Petros Chrysochos CYP-Felix Corwin USA1-66-46-3  09 Aug 19
Second
S. Taverna ARG-Liam Caruana ITA6-36-3   08 Aug 19
Ezekiel Clark USA-S. Kirchheimer USA6-37-5   08 Aug 19
Felix Corwin USA-Austin Rapp USA6-46-4   08 Aug 19
Nathan Ponwith USA-Christian Langmo USA7-55-76-4  08 Aug 19
Jacob Dunbar USA-Gianni Ross USA6-26-0   08 Aug 19
Alexander Lebedev USA-Sekou Bangoura USA6-16-4   08 Aug 19
Petros Chrysochos CYP-N. Alboran ESP7-657-64   08 Aug 19
Kevin King USA-Carson Haskins USA6-26-2   08 Aug 19
First
Carson Haskins USA-Alan Kohen ARG6-36-3   07 Aug 19
Sekou Bangoura USA-Hady Habib LIB6-46-3   07 Aug 19
Gianni Ross USA-A. Klintcharov NZL6-46-4   07 Aug 19
Christian Langmo USA-M. Pervolarakis GRE2-67-56-2  07 Aug 19
Austin Rapp USA-Ulises Blanch USA6-37-64   07 Aug 19
Ezekiel Clark USA-Errol Smith USA6-47-64   07 Aug 19
Kevin King USA-J. Trotter JPN6-36-0   07 Aug 19
Jacob Dunbar USA-Ryan Shane USA6-26-2   07 Aug 19
Nathan Ponwith USA-Brandon Walkin AUS6-42-66-1  07 Aug 19
Felix Corwin USA-J. H.-Tripp RSA6-06-4   07 Aug 19
S. Taverna ARG-Gui Gomes USA6-46-3   07 Aug 19
Liam Caruana ITA-Janmagnus Johnson USA6-06-1   07 Aug 19
N. Alboran ESP-Connor Farren USA6-36-3   07 Aug 19
Petros Chrysochos CYP-Alfredo Perez USA6-33-66-3  07 Aug 19
Alexander Lebedev USA-A. Cozbinov MDA6-25-76-4  07 Aug 19
S. Kirchheimer USA-Luis Patino MEX6-36-3   07 Aug 19
Qualifying
Alexander Lebedev USA-Abraham Asaba GHA6-16-3   06 Aug 19
Errol Smith USA-A.trice Pickens USA6-44-610-8  06 Aug 19
Alfredo Perez USA-Jason Kerst USA6-16-1   06 Aug 19
A. Klintcharov NZL-Jonathan Sorbo CAN7-646-3   06 Aug 19
Carson Haskins USA-Andrew Fenty USA4-66-110-5  06 Aug 19
J. H.-Tripp RSA-Jason Kros USA6-36-2   06 Aug 19
Gianni Ross USA-George Goldhoff USA7-631-610-3  06 Aug 19
Janmagnus Johnson USA-Bradley Frye USA6-36-4   06 Aug 19
q-First
A. Klintcharov NZL-Parth Aggarwal IND7-55-710-6  05 Aug 19
A.trice Pickens USA-Winter Meagher AUS6-16-4   05 Aug 19
Janmagnus Johnson USA-Adrian Chamdani USA5-76-310-4  05 Aug 19
Bradley Frye USA-Kareem Allaf SYR3-2ret.   05 Aug 19
Alexander Lebedev USA-Lazar Markovic USA6-06-1   05 Aug 19
Abraham Asaba GHA-Eric Sock USA6-46-1   05 Aug 19
George Goldhoff USA-A. Valencia COL6-16-3   05 Aug 19
Gianni Ross USA-Erik Weiler USA6-16-1   05 Aug 19
Jonathan Sorbo CAN-Eric Morris USA6-26-4   05 Aug 19
Jason Kros USA-Mwendwa Mbithi USA6-44-611-9  05 Aug 19
J. H.-Tripp RSA-Yang Liu CHN3-66-410-5  05 Aug 19
Alfredo Perez USA-Nathan Chavez USA6-16-2   05 Aug 19
Jason Kerst USA-Mcclain Kessler USA6-27-67   05 Aug 19
Carson Haskins USA-Preston Touliatos USA7-53-610-5  05 Aug 19
Andrew Fenty USA-Varun Luthra IND6-16-1   05 Aug 19
Errol Smith USA-Ben Muckelroy USA6-06-1   05 Aug 19