Nur-Sultan Challenger
Tournament details

Nur-Sultan Challenger

 
Date:Sep 30, 2019
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
I.hard
Country:Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Prize money:$54 000
Website:
Latitude:51.1
Longitude:71.26
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Illya Marchenko UKR-Yannick Maden GER4-66-46-3  06 Oct 19
1/2
Illya Marchenko UKR-Ruben Bemelmans BEL1-67-656-4  05 Oct 19
Yannick Maden GER-Tomas Machac CZE4-1ret.   05 Oct 19
1/4
Tomas Machac CZE-Alexey Vatutin RUS6-46-1   04 Oct 19
Illya Marchenko UKR-K. Kravchuk RUS6-46-3   04 Oct 19
Yannick Maden GER-Corentin Moutet FRA6-36-4   04 Oct 19
Ruben Bemelmans BEL-Evgeny Donskoy RUS6-13-66-3  04 Oct 19
Third
Ruben Bemelmans BEL-Denis Istomin UZB6-46-6ret.  03 Oct 19
K. Kravchuk RUS-Ilya Ivashka BLR1-66-36-2  03 Oct 19
Alexey Vatutin RUS-A. Nedovesov KAZ4-67-56-2  03 Oct 19
Illya Marchenko UKR-T. Gabashvili RUS6-46-2   03 Oct 19
Tomas Machac CZE-Malek Jaziri TUN7-657-63   03 Oct 19
Evgeny Donskoy RUS-Cem Ilkel TUR6-46-2   03 Oct 19
Corentin Moutet FRA-Jurij Rodionov AUT6-34-66-3  03 Oct 19
Yannick Maden GER-Khumoun Sultanov UZB6-37-63   03 Oct 19
Second
Ruben Bemelmans BEL-Ivan Gakhov RUS6-46-3   02 Oct 19
Jurij Rodionov AUT-Roman Safiullin RUS6-23-67-5  02 Oct 19
Corentin Moutet FRA-Savriyan Danilov RUS6-26-0   02 Oct 19
Malek Jaziri TUN-Fabien Reboul FRA3-66-36-4  02 Oct 19
Illya Marchenko UKR-Matteo Viola ITA6-46-3   02 Oct 19
Denis Istomin UZB-Julian Lenz GER7-56-1   02 Oct 19
Khumoun Sultanov UZB-Dmitry Popko KAZ6-15-76-1  02 Oct 19
Ilya Ivashka BLR-Kaichi Uchida JPN6-16-4   02 Oct 19
T. Gabashvili RUS-Viktor Troicki SRB6-36-3   01 Oct 19
A. Nedovesov KAZ-Vladyslav Manafov UKR6-47-63   01 Oct 19
Alexey Vatutin RUS-Viktor Durasovic NOR6-36-4   01 Oct 19
Cem Ilkel TUR-Hiroki Moriya JPN6-36-3   01 Oct 19
K. Kravchuk RUS-Sasi Kumar Mukund IND6-46-2   01 Oct 19
Evgeny Donskoy RUS-Zdenek Kolar CZE7-634-67-65  01 Oct 19
Tomas Machac CZE-Evgeny Karlovskiy RUS6-22-1ret.  01 Oct 19
Yannick Maden GER-Mischa Zverev GER5-76-06-3  01 Oct 19
First
Savriyan Danilov RUS-Timur Khabibulin KAZ6-46-1   01 Oct 19
Fabien Reboul FRA-Johannes Haerteis GER6-46-716-3  01 Oct 19
Khumoun Sultanov UZB-Sagadat Ayap KAZ7-626-3   01 Oct 19
Julian Lenz GER-Beibit Zhukayev KAZ6-27-65   01 Oct 19
Ivan Gakhov RUS-Djurabeck Karimov UZB6-36-4   01 Oct 19
Illya Marchenko UKR-M. Neuchrist AUT6-47-5   30 Sep 19
Viktor Durasovic NOR-D. Tashbulatov KAZ6-46-0   30 Sep 19
Vladyslav Manafov UKR-Hugo Grenier FRA6-33-66-3  30 Sep 19
Kaichi Uchida JPN-Andrey Yakovlev RUS6-06-2   30 Sep 19
T. Gabashvili RUS-Manuel Guinard FRA7-56-3   30 Sep 19
K. Kravchuk RUS-Borna Gojo CRO3-66-16-4  30 Sep 19
Jurij Rodionov AUT-Denis Yevseyev KAZ6-36-726-3  30 Sep 19
Zdenek Kolar CZE-M. Huesler SUI4-66-46-3  30 Sep 19
Cem Ilkel TUR-Artem Dubrivnyy RUS6-31-66-3  30 Sep 19
Mischa Zverev GER-D. Kalenichenko UKR6-27-5   30 Sep 19
Tomas Machac CZE-Aslan Karatsev RUS6-36-4   30 Sep 19
Qualifying
Savriyan Danilov RUS-Alafia Ayeni USA4-67-626-4  30 Sep 19
Fabien Reboul FRA-Sagadat Ayap KAZ6-16-3   30 Sep 19