Buenos Aires Challenger
Tournament details

Buenos Aires Challenger

 
Date:Sep 23, 2019
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Argentina Argentina
Prize money:$54 000
Website:http://www.copafila.com/
Latitude:-34.36
Longitude:-58.27
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Sumit Nagal IND-Facundo Bagnis ARG6-46-2   29 Sep 19
1/2
Facundo Bagnis ARG-Leonardo Mayer ARG6-23-66-3  28 Sep 19
Sumit Nagal IND-T. Monteiro BRA6-06-1   28 Sep 19
1/4
Facundo Bagnis ARG-Agustin Velotti ARG6-37-61   27 Sep 19
Sumit Nagal IND-F. Cerundolo ARG6-34-66-4  27 Sep 19
Leonardo Mayer ARG-J. Ficovich ARG6-16-737-65  27 Sep 19
T. Monteiro BRA-Andrea Collarini ARG3-66-17-5  27 Sep 19
Third
Sumit Nagal IND-J. H.-Fernandez DOM6-33-66-4  26 Sep 19
T. Monteiro BRA-Christian Lindell SWE7-667-64   26 Sep 19
Facundo Bagnis ARG-F. Alves BRA6-46-1   26 Sep 19
J. Ficovich ARG-C. Carabelli ARG7-56-4   26 Sep 19
F. Cerundolo ARG-J. Varillas PER7-636-3   26 Sep 19
Andrea Collarini ARG-Guido Andreozzi ARG6-46-4   26 Sep 19
Leonardo Mayer ARG-F. Acosta ARG7-686-3   26 Sep 19
Agustin Velotti ARG-T. Wild BRA7-661-66-3  26 Sep 19
Second
J. Varillas PER-Hugo Dellien BOL6-46-2   25 Sep 19
Christian Lindell SWE-M. Descotte ARG6-46-4   25 Sep 19
Andrea Collarini ARG-Pol Toledo Bague ESP6-47-5   25 Sep 19
T. Monteiro BRA-T. Tirante ARG6-16-2   25 Sep 19
F. Acosta ARG-Renzo Olivo ARG7-54-66-2  25 Sep 19
F. Cerundolo ARG-Maxime Hamou FRA6-26-1   25 Sep 19
Leonardo Mayer ARG-Federico Zeballos BOL7-56-1   25 Sep 19
Guido Andreozzi ARG-G. Olivieri ARG7-672-66-3  25 Sep 19
Sumit Nagal IND-Pedro Sakamoto BRA6-726-46-3  24 Sep 19
F. Alves BRA-Facundo Mena ARG7-606-2   24 Sep 19
T. Wild BRA-Nicolas Alvarez PER6-46-4   24 Sep 19
J. H.-Fernandez DOM-Hernan Casanova ARG7-56-2   24 Sep 19
Agustin Velotti ARG-Federico Delbonis ARG6-46-3   24 Sep 19
J. Ficovich ARG-Joao Menezes BRA2-67-57-5  24 Sep 19
Facundo Bagnis ARG-Martin Cuevas URU6-46-2   24 Sep 19
C. Carabelli ARG-Federico Coria ARG6-46-4   24 Sep 19
First
F. Acosta ARG-M. Kestelboim ARG6-35-77-5  24 Sep 19
Federico Zeballos BOL-G. Villanueva ARG6-46-1   24 Sep 19
J. Varillas PER-Tomas Farjat ARG6-26-3   24 Sep 19
Agustin Velotti ARG-M. Estevez ARG6-06-2   23 Sep 19
G. Olivieri ARG-O. Gutierrez BRA6-46-4   23 Sep 19
Pol Toledo Bague ESP-J. Carmo BRA6-26-0   23 Sep 19
Pedro Sakamoto BRA-Sebastian Baez ARG6-756-27-63  23 Sep 19
F. Alves BRA-Gastao Elias POR6-43-0ret.  23 Sep 19
C. Carabelli ARG-Matias Zukas ARG4-67-656-2  23 Sep 19
Christian Lindell SWE-R. Burruchaga ARG6-46-2   23 Sep 19
Nicolas Alvarez PER-J. Cerundolo ARG6-36-0   23 Sep 19
Martin Cuevas URU-Bastian Malla CHI7-6106-4   23 Sep 19
T. Tirante ARG-Rafael Matos BRA6-47-5   23 Sep 19
Hernan Casanova ARG-Guilherme Clezar BRA6-16-3   23 Sep 19
Maxime Hamou FRA-T. Etcheverry ARG6-37-611   23 Sep 19
J. Ficovich ARG-Orlando Luz BRA6-27-66   23 Sep 19
Qualifying
Federico Zeballos BOL-S. Taverna ARG4-66-27-5  23 Sep 19
Tomas Farjat ARG-A. Pino PER6-46-2   23 Sep 19