Tiburon Challenger
Tournament details

Tiburon Challenger

 
Date:Sep 23, 2019
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:United States United States
Prize money:$108 000
Website:http://www.tiburonpc.org/challenger
Latitude:37.52
Longitude:-122.27
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Tommy Paul USA-T. Kokkinakis AUS7-56-736-4  29 Sep 19
1/2
T. Kokkinakis AUS-Thai Kwiatkowski USA2-66-26-1  28 Sep 19
Tommy Paul USA-Emilio Gomez ECU6-17-65   28 Sep 19
1/4
T. Kokkinakis AUS-Maxime Cressy FRA6-46-2   27 Sep 19
Thai Kwiatkowski USA-Brandon Nakashima USA7-51-67-66  27 Sep 19
Tommy Paul USA-Gonzalo Escobar ECU6-41-67-62  27 Sep 19
Emilio Gomez ECU-Sekou Bangoura USA6-31-66-2  27 Sep 19
Third
Gonzalo Escobar ECU-Mikael Torpegaard DEN6-47-69   26 Sep 19
Maxime Cressy FRA-Roberto Quiroz ECU5-76-26-3  26 Sep 19
Sekou Bangoura USA-Darian King BAR1-66-46-0  26 Sep 19
Brandon Nakashima USA-C. Eubanks USA7-657-5   26 Sep 19
Tommy Paul USA-Hugo Gaston FRA7-686-1   26 Sep 19
T. Kokkinakis AUS-Enzo Couacaud FRA7-56-1   26 Sep 19
Emilio Gomez ECU-Ernesto Escobedo USA7-642-66-2  26 Sep 19
Thai Kwiatkowski USA-Marcos Giron USA4-67-636-4  26 Sep 19
Second
Tommy Paul USA-Brandon Holt USA5-76-36-2  25 Sep 19
Roberto Quiroz ECU-Denis Kudla USA6-36-2   25 Sep 19
Maxime Cressy FRA-Jeff Wolf USA6-16-4   25 Sep 19
Sekou Bangoura USA-Peter Polansky CAN6-16-4   25 Sep 19
T. Kokkinakis AUS-Edan Leshem ISR6-46-0   25 Sep 19
C. Eubanks USA-Marcelo Arevalo ESA6-46-4   25 Sep 19
Brandon Nakashima USA-Michael Mmoh USA5-76-36-4  25 Sep 19
Darian King BAR-Ulises Blanch USA2-67-627-5  25 Sep 19
Enzo Couacaud FRA-Jc Aragone USA6-36-1   25 Sep 19
Marcos Giron USA-Michael Redlicki USA6-47-5   25 Sep 19
Hugo Gaston FRA-D. Galan COL3-66-36-4  25 Sep 19
Gonzalo Escobar ECU-Mitchell Krueger USA7-676-3   24 Sep 19
Mikael Torpegaard DEN-Ryan Peniston GBR4-66-46-3  24 Sep 19
Ernesto Escobedo USA-Donald Young USA6-14-2ret.  24 Sep 19
Thai Kwiatkowski USA-C. G.-Herrera ESP6-46-4   24 Sep 19
Emilio Gomez ECU-M. Pervolarakis CYP5-76-06-4  24 Sep 19
First
Marcelo Arevalo ESA-Evan Zhu USA6-36-4   24 Sep 19
Edan Leshem ISR-Oliver Crawford USA6-736-46-4  24 Sep 19
Roberto Quiroz ECU-Ondrej Styler CZE3-66-46-4  24 Sep 19
Brandon Nakashima USA-Martin Redlicki USA6-36-3   24 Sep 19
Hugo Gaston FRA-Evan Song USA3-66-46-4  24 Sep 19
Sekou Bangoura USA-Michael Geerts BEL6-47-5   24 Sep 19
Jeff Wolf USA-A. Sarkissian USA6-737-636-4  24 Sep 19
Ryan Peniston GBR-A. Ritschard SUI6-06-4   23 Sep 19
Gonzalo Escobar ECU-Roy Smith USA6-23-66-2  23 Sep 19
Ulises Blanch USA-Emilio Nava USA6-26-3   23 Sep 19
C. G.-Herrera ESP-S. Fanselow GER6-44-66-2  23 Sep 19
Michael Redlicki USA-Filip Peliwo CAN6-35-76-3  23 Sep 19
Jc Aragone USA-Collin Altamirano USA6-27-63   23 Sep 19
Brandon Holt USA-Raymond Sarmiento USA6-46-766-3  23 Sep 19
M. Pervolarakis CYP-Colin Sinclair AUS6-37-60   23 Sep 19
Donald Young USA-Ryan Shane USA6-16-1   23 Sep 19
Qualifying
Evan Zhu USA-Ben Patael ISR6-43-66-1  23 Sep 19
Michael Geerts BEL-Evan King USA6-26-4   23 Sep 19