Banja Luka Challenger
Tournament details

Banja Luka Challenger

 
Date:Sep 09, 2019
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Bosnia and Herzegovina Bosnia and Herzegovina
Prize money:€46 000
Website:http://www.banjaluka-challenger.com/
Latitude:44.46
Longitude:17.11
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Tallon Griekspoor NED-Sumit Nagal IND6-26-3   15 Sep 19
1/2
Tallon Griekspoor NED-Pedja Krstin SRB6-44-67-5  14 Sep 19
Sumit Nagal IND-Filip Horansky SVK7-616-2   14 Sep 19
1/4
Tallon Griekspoor NED-Facundo Mena ARG6-787-56-1  13 Sep 19
Filip Horansky SVK-Alejandro Tabilo CHI6-25-76-1  13 Sep 19
Sumit Nagal IND-Federico Coria ARG6-27-5   13 Sep 19
Pedja Krstin SRB-Dmitry Popko KAZ6-46-4   13 Sep 19
Third
Filip Horansky SVK-Andrea Collarini ARG3-66-36-3  12 Sep 19
Sumit Nagal IND-Matija Pecotic CRO6-16-1   12 Sep 19
Facundo Mena ARG-Gian Marco Moroni ITA6-46-3   12 Sep 19
Pedja Krstin SRB-Carlos Berlocq ARG6-26-4   12 Sep 19
Federico Coria ARG-D. Kalenichenko UKR7-616-0   12 Sep 19
Alejandro Tabilo CHI-Zdenek Kolar CZE6-05-76-1  12 Sep 19
Dmitry Popko KAZ-Marko Miladinovic SRB7-653-66-2  12 Sep 19
Tallon Griekspoor NED-Guilherme Clezar BRA6-46-3   12 Sep 19
Second
Carlos Berlocq ARG-Andrea Arnaboldi ITA7-617-65   11 Sep 19
Guilherme Clezar BRA-R. Silva BRA6-36-1   11 Sep 19
Zdenek Kolar CZE-Filippo Baldi ITA6-46-2   11 Sep 19
Sumit Nagal IND-Ivan Nedelko RUS6-37-63   11 Sep 19
Pedja Krstin SRB-R. Balzerani ITA6-26-4   11 Sep 19
Dmitry Popko KAZ-G. Olivieri ARG6-26-1   11 Sep 19
Facundo Mena ARG-C. Carabelli ARG6-46-3   11 Sep 19
Alejandro Tabilo CHI-Matej Sabanov CRO6-26-0   11 Sep 19
Tallon Griekspoor NED-Fabien Reboul FRA7-54-66-3  11 Sep 19
Marko Miladinovic SRB-Nikola Milojevic SRB6-26-2   11 Sep 19
Gian Marco Moroni ITA-Robin Haase NED6-16-4   11 Sep 19
Matija Pecotic CRO-C. O'Connell AUS6-35-77-63  10 Sep 19
D. Kalenichenko UKR-Danilo Petrovic SRB3-67-57-64  10 Sep 19
Andrea Collarini ARG-Corentin Denolly FRA5-0ret.   10 Sep 19
Filip Horansky SVK-Baptiste Crepatte FRA6-16-2   10 Sep 19
Federico Coria ARG-Vaclav Safranek CZE3-66-16-1  10 Sep 19
First
Ivan Nedelko RUS-Matias Zukas ARG6-17-5   10 Sep 19
G. Olivieri ARG-Sadio Doumbia FRA1-67-56-4  10 Sep 19
Guilherme Clezar BRA-Jelle Sels NED6-26-3   10 Sep 19
C. Carabelli ARG-Alexander Erler AUT6-43-66-3  10 Sep 19
Fabien Reboul FRA-J. Malfeito ESP7-626-3   10 Sep 19
R. Balzerani ITA-Michael Geerts BEL7-656-1   10 Sep 19
Matej Sabanov CRO-Nino Serdarusic CRO6-14-66-2  10 Sep 19
Marko Miladinovic SRB-T. Etcheverry ARG6-25-77-65  10 Sep 19
D. Kalenichenko UKR-Jacopo Berrettini ITA6-36-1   09 Sep 19
Baptiste Crepatte FRA-Miljan Zekic SRB4-61-1ret.  09 Sep 19
Zdenek Kolar CZE-Filip Krolo GER6-06-0   09 Sep 19
Gian Marco Moroni ITA-Nemanja Malesevic BIH6-36-0   09 Sep 19
Andrea Arnaboldi ITA-Lucas Gerch GER6-37-5   09 Sep 19
Vaclav Safranek CZE-J. Ficovich ARG6-31-66-3  09 Sep 19
Corentin Denolly FRA-Yuta Shimizu JPN6-42-66-4  09 Sep 19
Matija Pecotic CRO-Goran Radanovic BIH6-06-3   09 Sep 19
Qualifying
Matej Sabanov CRO-Vanja Dobrnjac BIH6-26-1   09 Sep 19
Fabien Reboul FRA-Anton Chekhov RUS7-57-64   09 Sep 19