Como Challenger
Tournament details

Como Challenger

 
Date:Aug 26, 2019
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Italy Italy
Prize money:€46 000
Website:http://www.comoatpchallenger.it/
Latitude:45.47
Longitude:9.05
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Facundo Mena ARG-Andrej Martin SVK2-66-46-1  01 Sep 19
1/2
Facundo Mena ARG-A. Giannessi ITA6-21-66-2  31 Aug 19
Andrej Martin SVK-Stefano Travaglia ITA6-26-1   31 Aug 19
1/4
Facundo Mena ARG-Pedro Sousa POR6-26-0   30 Aug 19
Andrej Martin SVK-Daniel Altmaier GER7-640-3ret.  30 Aug 19
A. Giannessi ITA-Dmitry Popko KAZ7-664-66-4  30 Aug 19
Stefano Travaglia ITA-Jelle Sels NED6-46-4   30 Aug 19
Third
Daniel Altmaier GER-Blaz Rola SLO3-66-36-4  29 Aug 19
Jelle Sels NED-Sadio Doumbia FRA6-17-64   29 Aug 19
Andrej Martin SVK-C. O'Connell AUS6-26-2   29 Aug 19
Pedro Sousa POR-Alejandro Tabilo CHI6-756-46-0  29 Aug 19
A. Giannessi ITA-Sebastian Ofner AUT6-46-2   29 Aug 19
Stefano Travaglia ITA-Viktor Galovic CRO7-625-77-62  29 Aug 19
Dmitry Popko KAZ-Jan Choinski GER2-66-26-1  29 Aug 19
Facundo Mena ARG-Facundo Bagnis ARG3-66-36-1  29 Aug 19
Second
Alejandro Tabilo CHI-Alex Molcan SVK6-47-66   29 Aug 19
Pedro Sousa POR-Fabien Reboul FRA6-26-2   29 Aug 19
Dmitry Popko KAZ-Thomaz Bellucci BRA6-36-3   29 Aug 19
Jan Choinski GER-Salvatore Caruso ITA7-626-2   29 Aug 19
Andrej Martin SVK-Riccardo Bonadio ITA6-46-4   28 Aug 19
Jelle Sels NED-Tommy Robredo ESP5-77-56-3  28 Aug 19
A. Giannessi ITA-J. Tatlot FRA1-66-46-3  28 Aug 19
Blaz Rola SLO-Giulio Zeppieri ITA7-56-4   28 Aug 19
Sadio Doumbia FRA-Filippo Baldi ITA3-67-626-2  28 Aug 19
Sebastian Ofner AUT-Gonzalo Escobar ECU6-37-64   28 Aug 19
Viktor Galovic CRO-Raul Brancaccio ITA6-17-5   27 Aug 19
Daniel Altmaier GER-Aslan Karatsev RUS1-67-656-3  27 Aug 19
Facundo Mena ARG-Lorenzo Giustino ITA6-36-2   27 Aug 19
Facundo Bagnis ARG-Andrea Pellegrino ITA6-32-66-2  27 Aug 19
C. O'Connell AUS-Gianluigi Quinzi ITA6-06-741-1ret. 27 Aug 19
Stefano Travaglia ITA-Lorenzo Musetti ITA3-67-56-4  27 Aug 19
First
Gonzalo Escobar ECU-Gian Marco Moroni ITA6-06-1   27 Aug 19
Dmitry Popko KAZ-Manuel Guinard FRA6-46-3   27 Aug 19
Giulio Zeppieri ITA-Khumoun Sultanov UZB6-26-0   27 Aug 19
Fabien Reboul FRA-D. G.-Traver ESP6-13-66-3  27 Aug 19
Sadio Doumbia FRA-Andrea Arnaboldi ITA6-46-4   27 Aug 19
Raul Brancaccio ITA-F. Iannaccone ITA7-56-0   26 Aug 19
Riccardo Bonadio ITA-Alexandre Muller FRA6-22-66-3  26 Aug 19
Facundo Mena ARG-Peter Torebko GER6-746-36-1  26 Aug 19
Andrea Pellegrino ITA-Francesco Forti ITA6-26-3   26 Aug 19
Alex Molcan SVK-Sandro Ehrat SUI7-676-4   26 Aug 19
Jan Choinski GER-M. Vera CHI6-26-3   26 Aug 19
Jelle Sels NED-Julian Lenz GER6-34-66-3  26 Aug 19
Daniel Altmaier GER-F. Cerundolo ARG6-36-4   26 Aug 19
Gianluigi Quinzi ITA-Markus Eriksson SWE7-56-4   26 Aug 19
Lorenzo Musetti ITA-Julian Ocleppo ITA6-46-4   26 Aug 19
J. Tatlot FRA-M. Huesler SUI2-67-56-3  26 Aug 19
Qualifying
Khumoun Sultanov UZB-R. Balzerani ITA6-37-61   26 Aug 19
Gonzalo Escobar ECU-Fabien Reboul FRA7-616-3   26 Aug 19