Meerbusch Challenger
Tournament details

Meerbusch Challenger

 
Date:Aug 12, 2019
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Germany Germany
Prize money:€46 000
Website:http://www.cittadino-challenger.de/
Latitude:51.15
Longitude:6.42
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
1/2
Pedja Krstin SRB-Jan Choinski GER6-46-1   17 Aug 19
Pedro Sousa POR-Carlos Taberner ESP4-66-36-4  17 Aug 19
1/4
Pedja Krstin SRB-R. O.-Olmedo ESP6-06-2   16 Aug 19
Pedro Sousa POR-Jelle Sels NED6-26-716-3  16 Aug 19
Jan Choinski GER-Louis Wessels GER6-36-3   16 Aug 19
Carlos Taberner ESP-Tak Khunn Wang FRA6-16-0   16 Aug 19
Third
Jan Choinski GER-Aslan Karatsev RUS6-46-747-66  16 Aug 19
Jelle Sels NED-Pavel Kotov RUS6-26-2   15 Aug 19
Tak Khunn Wang FRA-Thomaz Bellucci BRA6-16-2   15 Aug 19
Pedro Sousa POR-J. Cosano ESP6-46-1   15 Aug 19
Carlos Taberner ESP-Benjamin Hassan GER7-606-3   15 Aug 19
Pedja Krstin SRB-Facundo Mena ARG6-26-0   15 Aug 19
R. O.-Olmedo ESP-Raul Brancaccio ITA6-46-746-4  15 Aug 19
Louis Wessels GER-Scott Griekspoor NED7-57-5   15 Aug 19
Second
R. O.-Olmedo ESP-Adam Pavlasek CZE6-36-4   14 Aug 19
Raul Brancaccio ITA-Jeroen Vanneste BEL7-676-2   14 Aug 19
Facundo Mena ARG-O. Batalla ESP6-46-0   14 Aug 19
Benjamin Hassan GER-Johannes Haerteis GER4-66-1ret.  14 Aug 19
Pedja Krstin SRB-Lucas Gerch GER6-16-4   14 Aug 19
Jan Choinski GER-D. Nava ESP6-26-4   14 Aug 19
Tak Khunn Wang FRA-Baptiste Crepatte FRA6-46-1   14 Aug 19
J. Cosano ESP-Julian Lenz GER7-56-2   14 Aug 19
Jelle Sels NED-J. H.-Fernandez DOM6-16-2   14 Aug 19
Thomaz Bellucci BRA-Kai Breitbach GER6-26-4   14 Aug 19
Carlos Taberner ESP-Tristan Lamasine FRA6-746-46-2  14 Aug 19
Pedro Sousa POR-K. Maamoun EGY6-37-5   14 Aug 19
Louis Wessels GER-M. Huesler SUI6-46-3   14 Aug 19
Pavel Kotov RUS-Dragos Dima ROU3-67-656-4  13 Aug 19
Scott Griekspoor NED-Jay Clarke GBR6-36-4   13 Aug 19
Aslan Karatsev RUS-Jan Satral CZE4-66-16-2  13 Aug 19
First
Louis Wessels GER-Ivan Gakhov RUS7-647-61   13 Aug 19
Facundo Mena ARG-R. Lara ESP3-66-46-4  13 Aug 19
Jeroen Vanneste BEL-Mats Rosenkranz GER6-46-3   13 Aug 19
Adam Pavlasek CZE-Thiemo de Bakker NED7-636-3   13 Aug 19
Tak Khunn Wang FRA-Martin Cuevas URU6-16-2   13 Aug 19
Jelle Sels NED-C. Heyman BEL6-23-66-1  13 Aug 19
Carlos Taberner ESP-Daniel Altmaier GER6-36-4   13 Aug 19
Julian Lenz GER-Henri Squire GER6-16-3   13 Aug 19
K. Maamoun EGY-J. Tatlot FRA6-46-3   13 Aug 19
D. Nava ESP-Inigo Cervantes ESP6-26-4   13 Aug 19
Johannes Haerteis GER-E. Lobato ESP6-47-5   13 Aug 19
Dragos Dima ROU-A. Metreveli GEO6-22-67-61  12 Aug 19
Scott Griekspoor NED-S. Fanselow GER6-36-4   12 Aug 19
Lucas Gerch GER-Vaclav Safranek CZE6-46-2   12 Aug 19
Jan Satral CZE-Ivan Nedelko RUS7-687-65   12 Aug 19
Kai Breitbach GER-Pavle Daljev SRB6-17-5   12 Aug 19
Qualifying
R. Lara ESP-Karol Drzewiecki POL6-16-3   12 Aug 19
Mats Rosenkranz GER-Michael Geerts BEL2-66-36-4  12 Aug 19