M25+H Palma Del Rio
Tournament details

M25+H Palma Del Rio

 
Date:Jun 24, 2019
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Spain Spain
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:28.06
Longitude:-15.24
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
A. Martinavarr ESP-A. Rinderknech FRA6-726-16-4  30 Jun 19
1/2
A. Rinderknech FRA-Ruan Roelofse RSA6-26-3   29 Jun 19
A. Martinavarr ESP-Tom Jomby FRA6-27-65   29 Jun 19
1/4
A. Martinavarr ESP-Kevin King USA6-47-5   28 Jun 19
A. Rinderknech FRA-R. Lara ESP6-37-64   28 Jun 19
Ruan Roelofse RSA-John Echeverria ESP7-674-66-3  28 Jun 19
Tom Jomby FRA-B. Lopez ESP7-645-76-4  28 Jun 19
Second
Ruan Roelofse RSA-Eduardo Struvay COL6-36-747-62  28 Jun 19
A. Martinavarr ESP-Albano Olivetti FRA6-46-4   28 Jun 19
R. Lara ESP-Yannick Mertens BEL6-36-1   28 Jun 19
John Echeverria ESP-Mick Lescure FRA6-46-2   28 Jun 19
B. Lopez ESP-Edan Leshem ISRw/o    27 Jun 19
Tom Jomby FRA-Miguel Damas ESP6-36-4   27 Jun 19
A. Rinderknech FRA-A. Campos ESP3-66-46-2  27 Jun 19
Kevin King USA-J. Malfeito ESP6-26-2   27 Jun 19
First
Tom Jomby FRA-Albert Roglan ESP6-756-46-4  26 Jun 19
John Echeverria ESP-Peter Bothwell IRL6-27-5   26 Jun 19
A. Campos ESP-Alafia Ayeni USA6-23-67-5  26 Jun 19
Eduardo Struvay COL-M. Neuchrist AUT6-746-37-5  26 Jun 19
Mick Lescure FRA-P. Gonzalez ESP6-16-4   26 Jun 19
Miguel Damas ESP-Federico Zeballos BOL7-655-77-66  26 Jun 19
Albano Olivetti FRA-S. Contri ESP6-36-4   26 Jun 19
J. Malfeito ESP-J. Garcia ESP6-06-2   26 Jun 19
Kevin King USA-Peter Kobelt USA4-66-26-3  26 Jun 19
A. Rinderknech FRA-J. Angele FRA7-56-4   26 Jun 19
Edan Leshem ISR-J. Azorin ESP6-36-2   26 Jun 19
A. Martinavarr ESP-Oleg Khotkov UKR6-46-1   26 Jun 19
Yannick Mertens BEL-E. Rico ESP6-26-2   25 Jun 19
B. Lopez ESP-Pavel Krainik CAN6-26-2   25 Jun 19
R. Lara ESP-Simon Carr IRL6-26-3   25 Jun 19
Ruan Roelofse RSA-J. Reyes ESP6-27-5   25 Jun 19
Qualifying
J. Garcia ESP-C. Jover ESP4-67-6510-7  25 Jun 19
Miguel Damas ESP-D. Sanchis ESP2-66-110-7  25 Jun 19
S. Contri ESP-Boris Arias BOL6-46-1   25 Jun 19
A. Campos ESP-G. Korobeynikov UZB6-46-3   25 Jun 19
Oleg Khotkov UKR-John Echeverria ESP6-36-3   25 Jun 19
J. Azorin ESP-Javier Molino ESP4-66-110-7  24 Jun 19
q-First
Boris Arias BOL-I. Alia ESP6-34-610-7  24 Jun 19
Javier Molino ESP-R. M.-Hernandez ESP6-46-4   24 Jun 19
D. Sanchis ESP-Jose Juarez Caro ESP6-36-3   24 Jun 19
Miguel Damas ESP-A. Coppini ITA7-53-610-6  24 Jun 19
John Echeverria ESP-A. Ferrer ESP6-06-0   24 Jun 19
S. Contri ESP-Mikel Aranzabal ESP6-46-4   24 Jun 19
Oleg Khotkov UKR-Sacha Modica GBR7-56-2   24 Jun 19
G. Korobeynikov UZB-I. Curbelo ESP6-46-3   24 Jun 19
A. Campos ESP-George Davies GBR6-36-2   24 Jun 19
J. Garcia ESP-S. Kivanda GBR6-36-1   23 Jun 19