M25 Pardubice
Tournament details

M25 Pardubice

 
Date:Jun 24, 2019
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Czech Republic Czech Republic
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:50.02
Longitude:15.47
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Manuel Guinard FRA-Lukas Klein SVK6-45-77-66  30 Jun 19
1/2
Lukas Klein SVK-Vaclav Safranek CZE6-46-2   29 Jun 19
Manuel Guinard FRA-M. Kestelboim ARG6-1ret.   29 Jun 19
1/4
Vaclav Safranek CZE-Pavel Nejedly CZE6-32-66-2  28 Jun 19
Lukas Klein SVK-Adam Pavlasek CZE4-67-636-3  28 Jun 19
M. Kestelboim ARG-Michael Vrbensky CZE2-66-47-65  28 Jun 19
Manuel Guinard FRA-Vit Kopriva CZE6-24-66-0  28 Jun 19
Second
Vaclav Safranek CZE-Mauricio Echazu PER6-26-0   27 Jun 19
Manuel Guinard FRA-Lenny Hampel AUT6-46-1   27 Jun 19
Vit Kopriva CZE-Jaroslav Pospisil CZEw/o    27 Jun 19
Michael Vrbensky CZE-David Poljak CZE6-16-3   27 Jun 19
Pavel Nejedly CZE-Andrew Paulson CZE5-76-46-0  27 Jun 19
Adam Pavlasek CZE-Jonas Forejtek CZE7-646-4   27 Jun 19
Lukas Klein SVK-Pietro Rondoni ITA3-67-56-3  27 Jun 19
M. Kestelboim ARG-Aziz Dougaz TUN7-56-2   27 Jun 19
First
Lenny Hampel AUT-G. Kravchenko UKR6-16-2   26 Jun 19
Jonas Forejtek CZE-Ivan Gakhov RUS6-46-3   26 Jun 19
Manuel Guinard FRA-D. Kalenichenko UKR6-37-5   26 Jun 19
Pavel Nejedly CZE-A. Petrone ITA6-46-2   26 Jun 19
Vaclav Safranek CZE-Robin Stanek CZE5-76-36-1  26 Jun 19
Pietro Rondoni ITA-Vitaliy Sachko UKR1-66-46-4  26 Jun 19
Mauricio Echazu PER-Tomas Jirousek CZE4-66-36-4  26 Jun 19
Michael Vrbensky CZE-Ondrej Styler CZE6-46-2   26 Jun 19
Jaroslav Pospisil CZE-Tadeas Paroulek CZE6-46-2   26 Jun 19
Aziz Dougaz TUN-Bruno Sant'Anna BRA6-46-2   26 Jun 19
Adam Pavlasek CZE-Oleg Prihodko UKR6-26-2   26 Jun 19
David Poljak CZE-Brian Bencic SUI6-36-3   25 Jun 19
Andrew Paulson CZE-Matej Vocel CZE3-67-646-3  25 Jun 19
Lukas Klein SVK-Tomas Vanko SVK6-06-3   25 Jun 19
M. Kestelboim ARG-Jan Satral CZE7-636-1   25 Jun 19
Vit Kopriva CZE-C. O'Connell AUS3-66-46-1  25 Jun 19
Qualifying
Oleg Prihodko UKR-Filip Duda CZE6-26-4   25 Jun 19
Vitaliy Sachko UKR-Petr Nouza CZE6-22-610-5  25 Jun 19
Adam Pavlasek CZE-Gibril Diarra AUT6-26-4   25 Jun 19
Jaroslav Pospisil CZE-Dominik Kellovsky CZE6-27-65   25 Jun 19
G. Kravchenko UKR-Jan Zielinski POL6-26-1   25 Jun 19
Tomas Jirousek CZE-Timo Stodder GER6-46-3   25 Jun 19
Ondrej Styler CZE-Vladyslav Orlov UKR6-37-63   25 Jun 19
Robin Stanek CZE-Michal Konecny CZE1-66-210-2  25 Jun 19
q-First
Robin Stanek CZE-Andrej Krajcik SVK6-16-4   24 Jun 19
Vladyslav Orlov UKR-Jiri Jenicek CZE6-36-3   24 Jun 19
Ondrej Styler CZE-Mikalai Haliak BLR6-36-3   24 Jun 19
Timo Stodder GER-Ondrej Krstev CZE6-26-3   24 Jun 19
Jaroslav Pospisil CZE-Dominik Recek CZE6-36-2   24 Jun 19
Dominik Kellovsky CZE-Petr Hajek CZE3-66-312-10  24 Jun 19
Adam Pavlasek CZE-Antonin Stepanek CZE6-36-2   24 Jun 19
Michal Konecny CZE-Samuel Hodor SVK6-46-4   24 Jun 19
Petr Nouza CZE-Roman Boychuk UKR6-26-2   24 Jun 19
Vitaliy Sachko UKR-Michal Dembek POL6-32-610-5  24 Jun 19
Oleg Prihodko UKR-Jiri Barnat CZE6-06-3   24 Jun 19
Filip Duda CZE-M. Khomentovskiy RUS2-66-210-8  24 Jun 19
Tomas Jirousek CZE-Vojtech Vlkovsky CZE6-27-64   24 Jun 19
Jan Zielinski POL-Marek Gengel CZE5-77-511-9  24 Jun 19
G. Kravchenko UKR-R. Steinhauser CZE6-16-0   24 Jun 19
Gibril Diarra AUT-Yvo Panak CZE6-33-610-5  24 Jun 19