M15 Harare
Tournament details

M15 Harare

 
Date:Jun 17, 2019
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Zimbabwe Zimbabwe
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:-17.5
Longitude:31.03
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
T. Garanganga ZIM-Martin Beran CAN6-36-4   23 Jun 19
1/2
Martin Beran CAN-G. Iradukunda BDI6-43-67-64  22 Jun 19
T. Garanganga ZIM-S D Prajwal Dev IND6-46-3   22 Jun 19
1/4
S D Prajwal Dev IND-Lucas Catarina MON1-66-26-3  21 Jun 19
Martin Beran CAN-Benjamin Lock ZIM6-34-66-0  21 Jun 19
T. Garanganga ZIM-Markus Schultz SWE6-46-1   21 Jun 19
G. Iradukunda BDI-Joshua Paris GBR6-46-3   21 Jun 19
Second
Joshua Paris GBR-E. Sibanda ZIM6-26-3   20 Jun 19
S D Prajwal Dev IND-J. H.-Tripp RSA6-33-0ret.  20 Jun 19
Benjamin Lock ZIM-M. Sibanda ZIM6-36-0   20 Jun 19
Martin Beran CAN-Simon Yitbarek SWE7-646-3   20 Jun 19
T. Garanganga ZIM-M. Sibanda ZIM6-46-2   20 Jun 19
Markus Schultz SWE-Hamid Reza Nadaf IRI5-76-06-2  20 Jun 19
Lucas Catarina MON-C. Lock ZIM6-26-3   20 Jun 19
G. Iradukunda BDI-Niklas Johansson SWE6-26-0   20 Jun 19
First
Markus Schultz SWE-Aryan Goveas IND6-26-3   19 Jun 19
Joshua Paris GBR-M. Every AHO7-56-4   19 Jun 19
Lucas Catarina MON-Vasilios Caripi RSA6-16-2   19 Jun 19
C. Lock ZIM-Thabo Ncube ZIM6-36-1   19 Jun 19
J. H.-Tripp RSA-Charl Morgan RSA6-21-67-63  19 Jun 19
M. Sibanda ZIM-Patrick Foley GBR2-66-46-4  19 Jun 19
Benjamin Lock ZIM-Anurag Nenwani IND6-23-0ret.  19 Jun 19
M. Sibanda ZIM-Anvit Bendre IND6-16-2   19 Jun 19
Simon Yitbarek SWE-Ishaque Eqbal IND7-56-4   18 Jun 19
E. Sibanda ZIM-Pierre Malan RSA6-16-4   18 Jun 19
Hamid Reza Nadaf IRI-Daniil Savelev RUS6-26-1   18 Jun 19
Niklas Johansson SWE-Andrew Kunaka ZIM6-06-3   18 Jun 19
G. Iradukunda BDI-Dhruv Sunish IND6-46-4   18 Jun 19
Martin Beran CAN-Riaan Du Toit CAN6-36-2   18 Jun 19
T. Garanganga ZIM-Rishi Reddy IND6-26-2   18 Jun 19
S D Prajwal Dev IND-C. Kouzmine FRA6-16-2   18 Jun 19
Qualifying
Daniil Savelev RUS-Paul Emmanuel NGR6-26-2   17 Jun 19
E. Sibanda ZIM-Babji Siva Atturu IND6-26-1   17 Jun 19
Martin Beran CAN-L. Sibanda BOT6-26-1   17 Jun 19
Charl Morgan RSA-R. Raman IND6-46-1   17 Jun 19
Vasilios Caripi RSA-Tushar Madan IND6-46-2   17 Jun 19
Ishaque Eqbal IND-Derrick Namanya ZIM4-66-310-3  17 Jun 19
Simon Yitbarek SWE-Yash Yadav IND6-46-2   17 Jun 19
Markus Schultz SWE-Ansu Bhuyan IND6-26-3   17 Jun 19
q-First
Yash Yadav IND-Jason Chigaazira ZIM6-26-7510-8  17 Jun 19
E. Sibanda ZIM-Rishabdev Raman IND6-06-3   17 Jun 19
L. Sibanda BOT-Amit Beniwal IND6-37-5   17 Jun 19
R. Raman IND-Kumail Mohamed USA6-26-2   17 Jun 19
Tushar Madan IND-Sanisth Juneja IND7-56-1   17 Jun 19
Ishaque Eqbal IND-Yash Chaurasia IND6-26-2   17 Jun 19
Markus Schultz SWE-G. Becker RSA7-616-0   17 Jun 19
Daniil Savelev RUS-Oleg Dmitriev RUS6-36-4   17 Jun 19