M15 Gimcheon
Tournament details

M15 Gimcheon

 
Date:Jun 17, 2019
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Korea Korea
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:36.07
Longitude:128.05
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Seong Chan Hong KOR-Yuta Shimizu JPN6-15-76-2  23 Jun 19
1/2
Seong Chan Hong KOR-Ryota Tanuma JPN6-36-0   22 Jun 19
Yuta Shimizu JPN-Sanhui Shin KOR6-26-0   22 Jun 19
1/4
Sanhui Shin KOR-Yeongseok Jeong KOR6-21-66-2  21 Jun 19
Yuta Shimizu JPN-Takuto Niki JPN6-27-66   21 Jun 19
Seong Chan Hong KOR-Taisei Ichikawa JPN6-16-3   21 Jun 19
Ryota Tanuma JPN-Cheong-Eui Kim KOR6-26-747-5  21 Jun 19
Second
Yeongseok Jeong KOR-Andrej Glvac SVK7-616-2   20 Jun 19
Seong Chan Hong KOR-Minjong Park KOR6-716-26-3  20 Jun 19
Taisei Ichikawa JPN-Ju-Hae Moon KOR6-26-3   20 Jun 19
Takuto Niki JPN-Seon Yong Han KOR6-46-2   20 Jun 19
Ryota Tanuma JPN-Yong-Kyu Lim KOR3-67-656-4  20 Jun 19
Cheong-Eui Kim KOR-Oh-Hee Kwon KOR6-33-66-2  20 Jun 19
Yuta Shimizu JPN-Jean Thirouin USA6-36-745-2ret. 19 Jun 19
Sanhui Shin KOR-Jung-Woong Na KOR5-76-43-0ret. 19 Jun 19
First
Jean Thirouin USA-Cing-Yang Meng TPE6-26-2   19 Jun 19
Yeongseok Jeong KOR-Shao-Fan Liu TPE2-66-16-1  19 Jun 19
Jung-Woong Na KOR-Seong Taek Im KOR6-06-0   19 Jun 19
Seong Chan Hong KOR-Sung Hun Kim KOR6-06-1   19 Jun 19
Seon Yong Han KOR-Dominik Palan CZE7-656-746-4  19 Jun 19
Ju-Hae Moon KOR-C. S.-Eng AUS7-656-1   19 Jun 19
Takuto Niki JPN-Conor Berg USA6-46-1   19 Jun 19
Yuta Shimizu JPN-J. Navasirisomboon THA6-06-4   19 Jun 19
Minjong Park KOR-Dong Ju Kim KOR6-46-0   19 Jun 19
Oh-Hee Kwon KOR-Daisuke Sumizawa JPN4-67-656-3  19 Jun 19
Sanhui Shin KOR-Seong-Gook Oh KOR6-16-4   18 Jun 19
Cheong-Eui Kim KOR-Jin Sung Han KOR4-66-46-1  18 Jun 19
Taisei Ichikawa JPN-Thomas Fancutt AUS3-66-36-2  18 Jun 19
Andrej Glvac SVK-Junhyun Lee KOR6-27-60   18 Jun 19
Ryota Tanuma JPN-Jaewoo Kim KOR6-16-3   18 Jun 19
Yong-Kyu Lim KOR-Uisung Park KOR6-16-2   18 Jun 19
Qualifying
Seong Taek Im KOR-Seita Watanabe JPN6-36-7514-12  18 Jun 19
Yeongseok Jeong KOR-Jae-Won Choi KOR6-44-610-4  18 Jun 19
Oh-Hee Kwon KOR-J. Meter USA6-26-3   18 Jun 19
C. S.-Eng AUS-Matthew Mendez USA6-36-3   18 Jun 19
Minjong Park KOR-Ren Nakamura JPN7-57-65   18 Jun 19
Ju-Hae Moon KOR-K. Kerdlaphee THA6-06-0   18 Jun 19
Sung Hun Kim KOR-Tae-Woo Lee KOR6-10-610-6  18 Jun 19
Dominik Palan CZE-P. Kerdlaphee THA6-16-1   18 Jun 19
q-First
C. S.-Eng AUS-Seongbin Sim KOR7-652-610-5  17 Jun 19
P. Kerdlaphee THA-Suk Hyun Choo KOR3-66-310-8  17 Jun 19
Ren Nakamura JPN-Sam Ryan Ziegann AUS2-66-210-7  17 Jun 19
Tae-Woo Lee KOR-Kangjae Kim KOR6-36-1   17 Jun 19
Sung Hun Kim KOR-Young Seok Kim KOR6-46-3   17 Jun 19
Seong Taek Im KOR-Young-Hoon Jeong KOR5-76-310-6  17 Jun 19
Oh-Hee Kwon KOR-Woo Young Lee KOR6-06-1   17 Jun 19
Yeongseok Jeong KOR-Seong Jae Han KOR6-16-3   17 Jun 19
Matthew Mendez USA-Min Hyun Lee KOR6-46-2   17 Jun 19
J. Meter USA-Hyeong Jin Cho KOR6-26-2   17 Jun 19
Jae-Won Choi KOR-Winter Meagher AUS7-605-710-6  17 Jun 19
Ju-Hae Moon KOR-Ken Onishi JPN2-66-310-6  17 Jun 19
Seita Watanabe JPN-David Barclay AUS6-13-0ret.  17 Jun 19
Minjong Park KOR-Geun Jun Kim KOR7-53-3ret.  17 Jun 19
K. Kerdlaphee THA-D. Kim KOR6-26-1   17 Jun 19
Dominik Palan CZE-Jungwon Park KOR6-26-4   17 Jun 19