Shymkent Challenger
Tournament details

Shymkent Challenger

 
Date:Jun 10, 2019
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Prize money:$54 000
Website:
Latitude:42.32
Longitude:69.6
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Andrej Martin SVK-Stefano Travaglia ITA6-46-4   16 Jun 19
1/2
Andrej Martin SVK-Alejandro Tabilo CHI5-77-646-2  15 Jun 19
Stefano Travaglia ITA-Federico Coria ARG6-27-62   15 Jun 19
1/4
Andrej Martin SVK-A. Nedovesov KAZ6-26-3   14 Jun 19
Stefano Travaglia ITA-Nicola Kuhn GER6-26-2   14 Jun 19
Alejandro Tabilo CHI-D. G.-Traver ESP6-746-36-1  14 Jun 19
Federico Coria ARG-Lorenzo Giustino ITA6-756-36-1  14 Jun 19
Third
A. Nedovesov KAZ-Steven Diez CAN1-66-36-3  13 Jun 19
Alejandro Tabilo CHI-Marc Polmans AUS6-36-0   13 Jun 19
Nicola Kuhn GER-Riccardo Bonadio ITA4-66-46-4  13 Jun 19
Stefano Travaglia ITA-Goncalo Oliveira POR6-36-3   13 Jun 19
D. G.-Traver ESP-Malek Jaziri TUN6-17-5   13 Jun 19
Andrej Martin SVK-Nino Serdarusic CRO6-36-4   13 Jun 19
Federico Coria ARG-Pedja Krstin SRB6-46-1   13 Jun 19
Lorenzo Giustino ITA-Kaichi Uchida JPN6-36-2   13 Jun 19
Second
Marc Polmans AUS-Sebastian Korda USA1-66-36-2  12 Jun 19
A. Nedovesov KAZ-Gleb Sakharov FRA5-76-17-66  12 Jun 19
Pedja Krstin SRB-Aleksandar Vukic AUS6-36-4   12 Jun 19
Lorenzo Giustino ITA-Baptiste Crepatte FRA6-26-2   12 Jun 19
Steven Diez CAN-Andrey Golubev KAZ6-31-66-3  12 Jun 19
Riccardo Bonadio ITA-Vladyslav Manafov UKR6-46-4   12 Jun 19
Alejandro Tabilo CHI-Alexandar Lazarov BUL6-26-3   12 Jun 19
Federico Coria ARG-Tomislav Brkic BIH6-36-746-1  12 Jun 19
Nicola Kuhn GER-Akira Santillan AUS1-67-56-3  11 Jun 19
Andrej Martin SVK-Tung-Lin Wu TPE7-56-1   11 Jun 19
Stefano Travaglia ITA-M. Huesler SUI7-626-4   11 Jun 19
Nino Serdarusic CRO-Max Purcell AUS6-736-46-4  11 Jun 19
Goncalo Oliveira POR-M. Vera CHI6-37-5   11 Jun 19
Malek Jaziri TUN-Andrea Collarini ARG6-46-3   11 Jun 19
D. G.-Traver ESP-Evan King USA3-66-17-5  11 Jun 19
Kaichi Uchida JPN-Alexandre Muller FRA6-47-5   11 Jun 19
First
Sebastian Korda USA-Skander Mansouri TUN6-46-2   11 Jun 19
Andrey Golubev KAZ-Di Wu CHN6-26-3   11 Jun 19
Alejandro Tabilo CHI-Pavel Kotov RUS6-44-2ret.  11 Jun 19
Baptiste Crepatte FRA-Ante Pavic CRO6-40-67-5  11 Jun 19
M. Vera CHI-Roberto Cid DOM4-66-46-4  10 Jun 19
Evan King USA-Sanjar Fayziev UZB6-26-2   10 Jun 19
Tung-Lin Wu TPE-Denis Yevseyev KAZ6-16-1   10 Jun 19
Nicola Kuhn GER-Roman Safiullin RUS3-66-26-2  10 Jun 19
Nino Serdarusic CRO-K. Kravchuk RUS6-31-66-1  10 Jun 19
Aleksandar Vukic AUS-D. Tashbulatov KAZ6-36-1   10 Jun 19
M. Huesler SUI-Grigoriy Lomakin KAZ6-26-4   10 Jun 19
Tomislav Brkic BIH-M. Martinez ESP1-66-27-5  10 Jun 19
Gleb Sakharov FRA-Ergi Kirkin TUR2-66-27-5  10 Jun 19
Alexandre Muller FRA-Sergey Fomin UZB6-22-67-62  10 Jun 19
Riccardo Bonadio ITA-Tsung-Hua Yang TPE6-46-0   10 Jun 19
Andrea Collarini ARG-Timofey Skatov KAZ6-36-4   10 Jun 19
Qualifying
Sebastian Korda USA-Grigoriy Lomakin KAZ6-06-0   10 Jun 19
Alejandro Tabilo CHI-Alexandar Lazarov BUL6-06-2   10 Jun 19