Lyon Challenger
Tournament details

Lyon Challenger

 
Date:Jun 10, 2019
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:France France
Prize money:€92 000
Website:http://www.opensoprasteriadelyon.com/
Latitude:45.45
Longitude:4.51
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Corentin Moutet FRA-Elias Ymer SWE6-46-4   16 Jun 19
1/2
Corentin Moutet FRA-Federico Gaio ITA6-03-66-3  15 Jun 19
Elias Ymer SWE-Sumit Nagal IND6-16-1   15 Jun 19
1/4
Sumit Nagal IND-A. R.-Vinolas ESP7-57-62   14 Jun 19
Elias Ymer SWE-Kimmer Coppejans BEL7-657-5   14 Jun 19
Corentin Moutet FRA-Mohamed Safwat EGY6-06-2   14 Jun 19
Federico Gaio ITA-Manuel Guinard FRA6-12-66-1  14 Jun 19
Third
A. R.-Vinolas ESP-Hugo Gaston FRA6-26-1   13 Jun 19
Mohamed Safwat EGY-Facundo Arguello ARG6-46-4   13 Jun 19
Sumit Nagal IND-Uladzimir Ignatik BLR6-13-66-3  13 Jun 19
Elias Ymer SWE-Maxime Janvier FRA2-66-26-1  13 Jun 19
Kimmer Coppejans BEL-Pedro Sousa POR6-26-3   13 Jun 19
Corentin Moutet FRA-Alexey Vatutin RUS5-76-16-4  13 Jun 19
Federico Gaio ITA-Pablo Andujar ESP6-46-2   13 Jun 19
Manuel Guinard FRA-Rudolf Molleker GER6-43-67-5  13 Jun 19
Second
Rudolf Molleker GER-A. C.-Chauvinc FRA6-16-3   12 Jun 19
Maxime Janvier FRA-Mathias Bourgue FRAw/o    12 Jun 19
Pablo Andujar ESP-Pedro Cachin ARG7-612-67-5  12 Jun 19
Pedro Sousa POR-J. Tatlot FRA6-16-746-3  12 Jun 19
Kimmer Coppejans BEL-Elliot Benchetrit FRA6-36-3   12 Jun 19
Federico Gaio ITA-D. Galan COL6-46-4   12 Jun 19
Manuel Guinard FRA-P. Portero ESP4-66-46-0  12 Jun 19
Alexey Vatutin RUS-C. Lestienne FRA7-651-66-1  12 Jun 19
Sumit Nagal IND-Quentin Halys FRA6-36-2   12 Jun 19
Facundo Arguello ARG-Hugo Grenier FRA6-46-3   12 Jun 19
Elias Ymer SWE-Steve Darcis BEL6-16-3   12 Jun 19
Corentin Moutet FRA-Benjamin Bonzi FRA7-656-3   12 Jun 19
Uladzimir Ignatik BLR-Arthur De Greef BEL7-630-67-64  12 Jun 19
Mohamed Safwat EGY-E. L.-Perez ESP6-46-4   12 Jun 19
A. R.-Vinolas ESP-Tristan Lamasine FRA6-16-2   11 Jun 19
Hugo Gaston FRA-Tallon Griekspoor NED2-66-4ret.  11 Jun 19
First
Federico Gaio ITA-Borna Gojo CRO6-37-5   11 Jun 19
Mathias Bourgue FRA-Daniel Masur GER6-46-756-2  11 Jun 19
Steve Darcis BEL-Norbert Gombos SVK6-46-1   11 Jun 19
Alexey Vatutin RUS-O. Batalla ESP6-26-4   11 Jun 19
Benjamin Bonzi FRA-Alessandro Bega ITA7-646-1   11 Jun 19
A. C.-Chauvinc FRA-Adam Pavlasek CZE6-36-4   11 Jun 19
Hugo Gaston FRA-B. Miralles ESP6-16-3   10 Jun 19
Uladzimir Ignatik BLR-E. Lobato ESP6-1ret.   10 Jun 19
Elliot Benchetrit FRA-R. O.-Olmedo ESP6-17-5   10 Jun 19
Facundo Arguello ARG-Corentin Denolly FRA6-46-4   10 Jun 19
Tristan Lamasine FRA-J. H.-Fernandez DOM6-46-0   10 Jun 19
Sumit Nagal IND-Hugo Nys FRA6-46-2   10 Jun 19
J. Tatlot FRA-Zdenek Kolar CZE7-56-4   10 Jun 19
Pedro Cachin ARG-Matteo Martineau FRA6-16-3   10 Jun 19
Mohamed Safwat EGY-Tim Van Rijthoven NED7-55-77-61  10 Jun 19
Manuel Guinard FRA-Peter Heller GER7-631-66-3  10 Jun 19
Qualifying
Borna Gojo CRO-Aslan Karatsev RUS6-34-66-4  10 Jun 19
Benjamin Bonzi FRA-Hugo Grenier FRA5-76-36-4  10 Jun 19