Almaty Challenger
Tournament details

Almaty Challenger

 
Date:Jun 03, 2019
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Prize money:$54 000
Website:
Latitude:51.1
Longitude:71.26
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Lorenzo Giustino ITA-Federico Coria ARG6-46-4   09 Jun 19
1/2
Federico Coria ARG-Yannick Hanfmann GER7-56-4   08 Jun 19
Lorenzo Giustino ITA-M. Martinez ESP7-54-66-2  08 Jun 19
1/4
M. Martinez ESP-Nikola Milojevic SRB6-46-3   07 Jun 19
Federico Coria ARG-A. Nedovesov KAZ7-646-4   07 Jun 19
Lorenzo Giustino ITA-Alejandro Tabilo CHI6-31-66-3  07 Jun 19
Yannick Hanfmann GER-Andrej Martin SVK6-24-67-5  07 Jun 19
Third
Yannick Hanfmann GER-Pavel Kotov RUS6-26-4   06 Jun 19
Andrej Martin SVK-Goncalo Oliveira POR6-26-1   06 Jun 19
Federico Coria ARG-Denis Istomin UZB6-27-5   06 Jun 19
Alejandro Tabilo CHI-Nicola Kuhn GER6-07-60   06 Jun 19
Lorenzo Giustino ITA-Santiago Giraldo COL6-16-3   06 Jun 19
A. Nedovesov KAZ-Evgeny Karlovskiy RUS6-26-3   06 Jun 19
Nikola Milojevic SRB-D. G.-Traver ESP6-13-66-3  06 Jun 19
M. Martinez ESP-M. Huesler SUI6-46-1   06 Jun 19
Second
Goncalo Oliveira POR-Vladyslav Manafov UKR6-47-5   05 Jun 19
M. Huesler SUI-Akira Santillan AUS3-66-37-65  05 Jun 19
Federico Coria ARG-Ivan Gakhov RUS6-45-76-4  05 Jun 19
Nicola Kuhn GER-Malek Jaziri TUN7-667-62   05 Jun 19
Alejandro Tabilo CHI-Steven Diez CAN6-36-1   05 Jun 19
M. Martinez ESP-Marc Polmans AUS6-27-66   05 Jun 19
Andrej Martin SVK-Di Wu CHN6-06-4   05 Jun 19
Denis Istomin UZB-Alexander Zhurbin RUS6-16-4   05 Jun 19
D. G.-Traver ESP-M. Vera CHI7-676-1   04 Jun 19
Yannick Hanfmann GER-Roman Safiullin RUS7-56-3   04 Jun 19
Pavel Kotov RUS-Pedja Krstin SRB6-36-4   04 Jun 19
A. Nedovesov KAZ-Andrea Collarini ARG6-36-1   04 Jun 19
Nikola Milojevic SRB-Evan King USA6-27-5   04 Jun 19
Evgeny Karlovskiy RUS-Ante Pavic CRO6-37-64   04 Jun 19
Santiago Giraldo COL-Tung-Lin Wu TPE2-66-36-2  04 Jun 19
Lorenzo Giustino ITA-Nino Serdarusic CRO3-66-36-2  04 Jun 19
First
Alejandro Tabilo CHI-Tomislav Brkic BIH6-16-3   04 Jun 19
Vladyslav Manafov UKR-Khumoun Sultanov UZB7-627-63   04 Jun 19
M. Huesler SUI-Denis Yevseyev KAZ6-34-66-4  04 Jun 19
Ivan Gakhov RUS-Roberto Cid DOM7-56-1   04 Jun 19
Tung-Lin Wu TPE-Gleb Sakharov FRA6-36-4   03 Jun 19
Andrea Collarini ARG-Timofey Skatov KAZ6-36-2   03 Jun 19
Evan King USA-Alexandre Muller FRA6-45-76-2  03 Jun 19
M. Vera CHI-K. Kravchuk RUS6-46-2   03 Jun 19
Ante Pavic CRO-Skander Mansouri TUN6-36-4   03 Jun 19
Roman Safiullin RUS-Max Purcell AUS6-32-66-0  03 Jun 19
Pavel Kotov RUS-Sebastian Korda USA4-67-606-0  03 Jun 19
Di Wu CHN-Aleksandar Vukic AUS6-42-66-3  03 Jun 19
Nicola Kuhn GER-Andrey Golubev KAZ6-32-66-2  03 Jun 19
Nino Serdarusic CRO-Riccardo Bonadio ITA6-36-4   03 Jun 19
M. Martinez ESP-Gonzalo Escobar ECU6-06-4   03 Jun 19
Alexander Zhurbin RUS-Alexandar Lazarov BUL7-57-5   03 Jun 19
Qualifying
Vladyslav Manafov UKR-D. Tashbulatov KAZ6-26-2   03 Jun 19
Ivan Gakhov RUS-Grigoriy Lomakin KAZ6-16-3   03 Jun 19