Poznan Challenger
Tournament details

Poznan Challenger

 
Date:Jun 03, 2019
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Poland Poland
Prize money:€69 000
Website:http://www.poznanporscheopen.pl/
Latitude:52.25
Longitude:16.55
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Tommy Robredo ESP-Rudolf Molleker GER5-76-46-1  09 Jun 19
1/2
Rudolf Molleker GER-Hubert Hurkacz POL6-46-4   08 Jun 19
Tommy Robredo ESP-Andrea Vavassori ITA6-26-1   08 Jun 19
1/4
Tommy Robredo ESP-Gianluca Mager ITA5-77-56-3  07 Jun 19
Rudolf Molleker GER-Quentin Halys FRA6-42-66-4  07 Jun 19
Andrea Vavassori ITA-A. Giannessi ITA7-656-1   07 Jun 19
Hubert Hurkacz POL-Pedro Sousa POR6-16-4   07 Jun 19
Third
Rudolf Molleker GER-Zdenek Kolar CZE4-66-16-4  06 Jun 19
Gianluca Mager ITA-Filippo Baldi ITA6-16-1   06 Jun 19
Andrea Vavassori ITA-Oscar Otte GER7-636-2   06 Jun 19
Quentin Halys FRA-Sebastian Ofner AUT6-42-66-3  06 Jun 19
Pedro Sousa POR-Joao Domingues POR6-33-66-3  06 Jun 19
Tommy Robredo ESP-Dennis Novak AUT6-35-76-2  06 Jun 19
A. Giannessi ITA-Daniel Masur GER7-644-66-3  06 Jun 19
Hubert Hurkacz POL-E. L.-Perez ESP6-46-3   06 Jun 19
Second
Andrea Vavassori ITA-P. Portero ESP6-46-4   05 Jun 19
Quentin Halys FRA-Norbert Gombos SVK6-36-4   05 Jun 19
Sebastian Ofner AUT-Andrea Arnaboldi ITA6-36-766-2  05 Jun 19
Gianluca Mager ITA-C. Heyman BEL7-636-4   05 Jun 19
A. Giannessi ITA-Sumit Nagal IND7-53-66-3  05 Jun 19
Filippo Baldi ITA-J. H.-Fernandez DOM3-67-626-0  05 Jun 19
Joao Domingues POR-Sekou Bangoura USA6-46-1   05 Jun 19
Tommy Robredo ESP-Blaz Rola SLO6-47-63   05 Jun 19
Daniel Masur GER-R. Baena ESP5-0ret.   04 Jun 19
Dennis Novak AUT-R. O.-Olmedo ESP6-06-4   04 Jun 19
Pedro Sousa POR-Alexey Vatutin RUS6-22-66-4  04 Jun 19
Zdenek Kolar CZE-Elias Ymer SWE3-66-46-1  04 Jun 19
Hubert Hurkacz POL-Daniel Altmaier GER7-656-0   04 Jun 19
E. L.-Perez ESP-Tallon Griekspoor NED7-646-3   04 Jun 19
Oscar Otte GER-Alessandro Bega ITA1-67-636-3  04 Jun 19
Rudolf Molleker GER-Viktor Durasovic NOR6-46-3   04 Jun 19
First
Sekou Bangoura USA-Wojciech Marek POL6-46-1   04 Jun 19
Andrea Vavassori ITA-J. Varillas PER6-35-76-4  04 Jun 19
Sumit Nagal IND-C. Lestienne FRA6-35-76-3  04 Jun 19
Andrea Arnaboldi ITA-Pietro Rondoni ITA7-636-4   04 Jun 19
Tommy Robredo ESP-Jacopo Berrettini ITA6-26-756-1  04 Jun 19
Alexey Vatutin RUS-C. B.-Purkiss ESP6-16-3   03 Jun 19
Daniel Masur GER-Kacper Zuk POL6-47-62   03 Jun 19
Daniel Altmaier GER-T. Gabashvili RUS6-06-4   03 Jun 19
Zdenek Kolar CZE-Jacob Grills AUS6-16-3   03 Jun 19
Viktor Durasovic NOR-Ze Zhang CHN6-42-67-62  03 Jun 19
C. Heyman BEL-Mats Moraing GER6-37-5   03 Jun 19
R. O.-Olmedo ESP-J. Cosano ESP6-36-756-4  03 Jun 19
Alessandro Bega ITA-Michal Dembek POL6-36-3   03 Jun 19
Tallon Griekspoor NED-Daniel Michalski POL4-66-36-2  03 Jun 19
J. H.-Fernandez DOM-Raul Brancaccio ITA7-57-65   03 Jun 19
Norbert Gombos SVK-Facundo Arguello ARG6-707-657-65  03 Jun 19
Qualifying
Jacopo Berrettini ITA-Tobias Simon GER6-26-4   03 Jun 19
Andrea Vavassori ITA-V. Cornea ROU6-46-4   03 Jun 19