M15 Reggio Emilia
Tournament details

M15 Reggio Emilia

 
Date:May 27, 2019
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Italy Italy
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:44.43
Longitude:10.36
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Pietro Rondoni ITA-Andrea Guerrieri ITA6-46-4   02 Jun 19
1/2
Pietro Rondoni ITA-Lorenzo Frigerio ITA6-24-610-5  01 Jun 19
Andrea Guerrieri ITA-Riccardo Maiga SUI6-46-4   01 Jun 19
1/4
Lorenzo Frigerio ITA-Gianluca Beghi ITA6-46-2   01 Jun 19
Pietro Rondoni ITA-Savriyan Danilov RUS6-16-4   01 Jun 19
Riccardo Maiga SUI-Andrea Bolla ITA3-66-311-9  01 Jun 19
Andrea Guerrieri ITA-R. Slobodchikov RUS7-56-2   01 Jun 19
Second
R. Slobodchikov RUS-Edoardo Lavagno ITA6-37-5   31 May 19
Andrea Bolla ITA-Emiliano Maggioli ITA6-26-2   31 May 19
Pietro Rondoni ITA-Giorgio Ricca ITA6-46-3   31 May 19
Savriyan Danilov RUS-S. Ramazzotti ITA7-56-2   31 May 19
Riccardo Maiga SUI-Davide Albertoni ITA6-46-2   31 May 19
Lorenzo Frigerio ITA-Adrian Andreev BUL6-36-4   31 May 19
Gianluca Beghi ITA-Kirill Kivattsev RUS3-66-410-1  31 May 19
Andrea Guerrieri ITA-Paul Woerner GER7-616-0   31 May 19
First
Riccardo Maiga SUI-Adelchi Virgili ITA2-66-410-7  31 May 19
Andrea Bolla ITA-Gabriele Moghini SUI7-56-1   31 May 19
Emiliano Maggioli ITA-G. Nicola ITA7-664-610-7  31 May 19
Paul Woerner GER-Dane Sweeny AUS6-26-0   31 May 19
Kirill Kivattsev RUS-Alexander Weis ITA6-46-4   31 May 19
Edoardo Lavagno ITA-Luca Prevosto ITA6-22-610-1  31 May 19
S. Ramazzotti ITA-Davide Galoppini ITA6-27-5   31 May 19
Pietro Rondoni ITA-Yannik Steinegger SUI6-16-3   31 May 19
Adrian Andreev BUL-Adrian Obert GER6-17-61   31 May 19
Savriyan Danilov RUS-Giacomo Dambrosi ITA6-16-1   31 May 19
Giorgio Ricca ITA-Lorenzo Bocchi ITA7-56-1   31 May 19
Gianluca Beghi ITA-Fabrizio Andaloro ITA6-06-1   31 May 19
Lorenzo Frigerio ITA-A. Ceppellini ITA5-76-310-8  31 May 19
Davide Albertoni ITA-Andrea Basso ITA3-65-3ret.  31 May 19
Andrea Guerrieri ITA-Francesco Vilardo ITA6-22-0ret.  31 May 19
R. Slobodchikov RUS-A. Ingarao ITA6-36-3   31 May 19
Qualifying
Davide Albertoni ITA-Andrea Bessire ITA6-23-610-5  28 May 19
G. Nicola ITA-Johannes Bangratz AUT2-66-410-7  28 May 19
Edoardo Lavagno ITA-A. Dragoni ITA7-664-611-9  28 May 19
Giacomo Dambrosi ITA-F. Iannaccone ITA6-36-4   28 May 19
Yannik Steinegger SUI-Mattia Frinzi ITA6-46-3   28 May 19
Gabriele Moghini SUI-Tommaso Roggero ITA7-646-4   28 May 19
S. Ramazzotti ITA-Fabrizio Andaloro ITA6-36-2   28 May 19
Andrea Bolla ITA-S. Battaglino ITA7-626-0   28 May 19
q-First
G. Nicola ITA-Luca Staeheli SUI6-46-2   27 May 19
Giacomo Dambrosi ITA-Patrik Hartmeier SUI7-687-63   27 May 19
A. Dragoni ITA-Marco Mosciatti ITA6-46-2   27 May 19
Edoardo Lavagno ITA-Lorenzo Brunetti ITA5-76-310-7  27 May 19
S. Battaglino ITA-Filippo Iotti ITA6-37-63   27 May 19
Andrea Bolla ITA-Federico Salomone ITA6-36-3   27 May 19
S. Ramazzotti ITA-E. Lago BRA6-02-0ret.  27 May 19
Fabrizio Andaloro ITA-U. Giovannini ITA6-16-2   27 May 19
Johannes Bangratz AUT-S. Cacciapuoti ITA6-06-0   27 May 19
Gabriele Moghini SUI-Valentin Vacherot FRA4-67-510-7  27 May 19
Tommaso Roggero ITA-Andrea Borroni ITA7-626-3   27 May 19
Andrea Bessire ITA-Manuel Massimino ITA6-26-4   27 May 19
Davide Albertoni ITA-Francesco Bessire ITA7-56-3   27 May 19
Mattia Frinzi ITA-R. Nocera ITA6-26-0   27 May 19
Yannik Steinegger SUI-Leonardo Baldi ITA6-26-3   27 May 19
F. Iannaccone ITA-Stefano Reitano ITA6-46-1   27 May 19