M25+H Most
Tournament details

M25+H Most

 
Date:May 27, 2019
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Czech Republic Czech Republic
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:50.32
Longitude:13.39
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Maxime Chazal FRA-Jan Satral CZE5-77-667-5  02 Jun 19
1/2
Maxime Chazal FRA-Julian Lenz GER6-43-66-3  01 Jun 19
Jan Satral CZE-Colin Sinclair AUS3-66-26-3  01 Jun 19
1/4
Julian Lenz GER-Evan Furness FRA7-636-0   31 May 19
Jan Satral CZE-Dan Added FRA6-23-1ret.  31 May 19
Colin Sinclair AUS-Ondrej Krstev CZE6-26-3   31 May 19
Maxime Chazal FRA-Vaclav Safranek CZE6-36-1   31 May 19
Second
Vaclav Safranek CZE-Patrik Rikl CZEw/o    30 May 19
Evan Furness FRA-Petr Nouza CZE4-67-656-4  30 May 19
Dan Added FRA-Dominik Recek CZE6-33-66-3  30 May 19
Jan Satral CZE-Tadeas Paroulek CZE6-36-4   30 May 19
Maxime Chazal FRA-Jiri Jenicek CZE6-06-0   30 May 19
Julian Lenz GER-Ondrej Styler CZE6-27-64   30 May 19
Colin Sinclair AUS-Lucas Gerch GER6-25-76-3  30 May 19
Ondrej Krstev CZE-Jacob Grills AUS2-66-46-3  30 May 19
First
Dominik Recek CZE-Tobias Simon GER7-56-4   29 May 19
Patrik Rikl CZE-Alex Solanki IND6-16-3   29 May 19
Evan Furness FRA-Sekou Bangoura USA7-56-2   29 May 19
Petr Nouza CZE-Marek Gengel CZE1-67-56-3  29 May 19
Ondrej Styler CZE-Tomas Jirousek CZE6-33-66-4  29 May 19
Colin Sinclair AUS-Jiri Lehecka CZE6-36-2   29 May 19
Dan Added FRA-Michal Konecny CZE6-46-4   29 May 19
Tadeas Paroulek CZE-Zdenek Derkas CZE6-16-2   29 May 19
Jan Satral CZE-Jan Pleva CZE6-16-2   29 May 19
Jacob Grills AUS-Jiri Barnat CZE6-36-2   29 May 19
Julian Lenz GER-Krystof Zapsky CZE6-26-2   29 May 19
Vaclav Safranek CZE-Antonin Bolardt CZE6-13-2ret.  29 May 19
Jiri Jenicek CZE-Matej Cintl CZE6-34-67-63  29 May 19
Ondrej Krstev CZE-D. Silva BRA6-46-3   28 May 19
Lucas Gerch GER-Jan Silhavy CZE6-16-0   28 May 19
Maxime Chazal FRA-Tomas Machac CZE6-16-1   28 May 19
Qualifying
Krystof Zapsky CZE-Michael Cech CZE6-06-4   28 May 19
Ondrej Styler CZE-Pietro Mugelli ITA6-36-1   28 May 19
Dominik Recek CZE-Igor Solomatin UKR6-36-3   28 May 19
Antonin Bolardt CZE-Pavel Motl CZE6-36-3   28 May 19
Jiri Barnat CZE-Matyas Cerny CZE6-36-2   28 May 19
Matej Cintl CZE-Peter Vajda SVK6-36-3   28 May 19
Alex Solanki IND-Dominique Graf GER6-31-610-8  28 May 19
Zdenek Derkas CZE-Vitek Horak CZE6-26-1   28 May 19
q-First
Vitek Horak CZE-Adam Blecha CZE6-32-612-10  27 May 19
Igor Solomatin UKR-Roman Arendar CUB6-26-2   27 May 19
Pavel Motl CZE-M. Sudzum NED6-36-3   27 May 19
Matyas Cerny CZE-Milan Radojkovic SRB6-06-2   27 May 19
Matej Cintl CZE-Robert Rumler CZE5-76-314-12  27 May 19
Dominique Graf GER-M. Mirdzhaliev KGZ7-646-1   27 May 19
Michael Cech CZE-Philipp Dittmer GER7-54-1ret.  27 May 19
Krystof Zapsky CZE-Daniil Tsebrenko UKR6-32-610-8  27 May 19
Zdenek Derkas CZE-Petr Podolan CZE6-46-3   27 May 19
Pietro Mugelli ITA-Tobias Brutscher GER2-66-310-7  27 May 19