M15 Irpin
Tournament details

M15 Irpin

 
Date:May 20, 2019
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Ukraine Ukraine
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:50.31
Longitude:30.15
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Artem Smirnov UKR-Vladyslav Orlov UKR6-26-3   25 May 19
1/2
Vladyslav Orlov UKR-Oleg Dolgosheyev UKR6-16-1   24 May 19
Artem Smirnov UKR-Denis Yevseyev KAZ6-42-66-1  24 May 19
1/4
Artem Smirnov UKR-Kristjan Tamm EST6-06-4   23 May 19
Oleg Dolgosheyev UKR-Tomas Liska SVK1-67-656-2  23 May 19
Vladyslav Orlov UKR-Nikita Mashtakov UKR6-46-2   23 May 19
Denis Yevseyev KAZ-Karl Friberg SWE6-46-1   23 May 19
Second
Nikita Mashtakov UKR-A. Andrzejczuk POL6-36-4   22 May 19
Artem Smirnov UKR-Grigoriy Lomakin KAZ6-36-4   22 May 19
Karl Friberg SWE-Vladimir Ivanov EST6-36-2   22 May 19
Denis Yevseyev KAZ-Denis Parshutin UKR6-46-1   22 May 19
Tomas Liska SVK-Oleg Prihodko UKR0-66-46-3  22 May 19
Kristjan Tamm EST-Luke Johnson GBR4-66-36-3  22 May 19
Vladyslav Orlov UKR-J. Carmo BRA0-66-46-4  22 May 19
Oleg Dolgosheyev UKR-Dmytro Kamynin UKR6-33-0ret.  22 May 19
First
Dmytro Kamynin UKR-Daniel Michalski POL6-20-67-64  22 May 19
Karl Friberg SWE-Mykhailo Nosenko USA6-06-0   21 May 19
Denis Yevseyev KAZ-Yan Bondarevskiy RUS6-36-3   21 May 19
Vladimir Ivanov EST-Claudio Fortuna ITA6-36-1   21 May 19
Oleg Prihodko UKR-Davide Galoppini ITA6-46-4   21 May 19
Oleg Dolgosheyev UKR-Peter Goldsteiner AUT4-66-16-3  21 May 19
Luke Johnson GBR-Maxime Pauwels BEL6-16-0   21 May 19
Artem Smirnov UKR-A. Bulitski BLR6-47-5   21 May 19
A. Andrzejczuk POL-Michael Zhu USA6-16-4   21 May 19
Nikita Mashtakov UKR-Naoki Tajima JPN6-07-63   21 May 19
Denis Parshutin UKR-Richard Zusman USA7-616-4   21 May 19
Tomas Liska SVK-Pavel Shumeiko UKR7-626-3   21 May 19
Kristjan Tamm EST-Sam Taylor SWE6-47-62   21 May 19
Grigoriy Lomakin KAZ-Kacper Zuk POL5-77-646-2  21 May 19
Vladyslav Orlov UKR-Vitalii Shcherba UKR6-43-67-64  21 May 19
J. Carmo BRA-Bogdan Bobrov RUS5-76-16-3  21 May 19
Qualifying
Nikita Mashtakov UKR-A. Liaonenka BLR6-46-0   21 May 19
Sam Taylor SWE-Michal Mikula POL6-36-4   21 May 19
A. Andrzejczuk POL-Fabio Coelho POR7-56-4   21 May 19
Grigoriy Lomakin KAZ-George Tsivadze GEO6-7146-410-5  21 May 19
Tomas Liska SVK-S. Saidkarimov UZB6-16-3   21 May 19
A. Bulitski BLR-G. Kravchenko UKR5-77-6410-6  21 May 19
Dmytro Kamynin UKR-Sagadat Ayap KAZ6-46-3   21 May 19
Kristjan Tamm EST-Vitaliy Sachko UKR7-676-7310-4  21 May 19
q-First
G. Kravchenko UKR-D. Tashbulatov KAZ6-16-1   20 May 19
Michal Mikula POL-N. Ushakov UKR6-36-0   20 May 19
A. Andrzejczuk POL-Andrii Gryniuk UKR6-06-1   20 May 19
Fabio Coelho POR-D. Strelchenko UKR6-47-65   20 May 19
George Tsivadze GEO-Anatoliy Petrenko UKR6-26-1   20 May 19
Grigoriy Lomakin KAZ-V. Gorodynskyi UKR7-56-2   20 May 19
S. Saidkarimov UZB-A. Procopio ITA7-56-4   20 May 19
Tomas Liska SVK-Samuel Puskar SVK6-2ret.   20 May 19
A. Bulitski BLR-V. Malakhov UKR6-26-1   20 May 19
Sagadat Ayap KAZ-Egor Matvievici MDA6-46-3   20 May 19
Dmytro Kamynin UKR-Daniil Tsebrenko UKR6-26-2   20 May 19
Kristjan Tamm EST-Adam Bronka AUS6-26-1   20 May 19
Vitaliy Sachko UKR-Dzianis Zharyn BLR6-26-4   20 May 19
Nikita Mashtakov UKR-Beibit Zhukayev KAZ6-47-5   20 May 19
A. Liaonenka BLR-Nikita Revin UKR5-76-210-7  20 May 19
Sam Taylor SWE-Oleksii Krutykh UKR6-41-610-7  20 May 19