M15 Bucharest
Tournament details

M15 Bucharest

 
Date:May 20, 2019
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Romania Romania
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:44.26
Longitude:26.06
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
A. Ivorra ESP-Giovanni Fonio ITA3-66-46-1  26 May 19
1/2
A. Ivorra ESP-M. Almeida BRA6-37-5   25 May 19
Giovanni Fonio ITA-Thomas Fancutt AUS6-46-3   25 May 19
1/4
Thomas Fancutt AUS-Maxime Chazal FRAw/o    24 May 19
M. Almeida BRA-Alexander Igoshin RUS6-42-66-3  24 May 19
A. Ivorra ESP-Alexandar Lazarov BUL6-46-0   24 May 19
Giovanni Fonio ITA-B. Apostol ROU6-27-62   24 May 19
Second
Thomas Fancutt AUS-A. Manole ROU6-46-3   23 May 19
Alexander Igoshin RUS-J. Silva BRA7-57-5   23 May 19
A. Ivorra ESP-Nicolae Frunza ROU6-46-3   23 May 19
M. Almeida BRA-T. Puches SLO6-10-66-0  23 May 19
Giovanni Fonio ITA-Justin Butsch USA6-747-646-3  23 May 19
Alexandar Lazarov BUL-Mats Rosenkranz GER6-16-2   23 May 19
B. Apostol ROU-Calin Manda ROU6-46-2   23 May 19
Maxime Chazal FRA-Matvey Minin RUS6-46-3   23 May 19
First
A. Ivorra ESP-Cezar Cretu (ROU) ROU6-26-2   22 May 19
Alexander Igoshin RUS-George Botezan ROU6-36-4   22 May 19
Mats Rosenkranz GER-R. Codescu ROU6-26-1   22 May 19
M. Almeida BRA-D. Tomescu ROU6-36-4   22 May 19
Justin Butsch USA-A. Coppini ITA6-37-65   22 May 19
Thomas Fancutt AUS-Simon Beaupain BEL6-35-4ret.  22 May 19
Nicolae Frunza ROU-Bogdan Borza ROU4-66-36-1  22 May 19
A. Manole ROU-V. Cornea ROU6-46-4   22 May 19
T. Puches SLO-Victor Crivoi ROU5-75-5ret.  22 May 19
Alexandar Lazarov BUL-Ivan Mikhaylyuk RUS6-26-1   22 May 19
B. Apostol ROU-D. Madaras ROU6-06-3   22 May 19
J. Silva BRA-M. Georgescu ROU6-27-63   21 May 19
Calin Manda ROU-Nicolo Turchetti ITA7-626-2   21 May 19
Giovanni Fonio ITA-Vladislav Melnic ROU7-666-1   21 May 19
Maxime Chazal FRA-Vlad Andrei Dancu ROU2-67-56-2  21 May 19
Matvey Minin RUS-R. Macovei ROU6-16-1   21 May 19
Qualifying
Ivan Mikhaylyuk RUS-L. Mandocescu ROU7-56-4   21 May 19
Victor Crivoi ROU-T. Craciun ROU6-40-610-4  21 May 19
V. Cornea ROU-M. Turcu ROU5-1ret.   21 May 19
R. Codescu ROU-Daniel Damian ROU5-76-310-7  21 May 19
A. Coppini ITA-Ioan Luca Vidan ROU6-16-4   21 May 19
George Botezan ROU-P. Luncanu ROU6-37-65   21 May 19
Simon Beaupain BEL-J. Richmond USA6-36-3   21 May 19
A. Ivorra ESP-Cosmin Ontica ROU6-06-2   21 May 19
q-First
A. Coppini ITA-Alex Bancila USA6-36-0   20 May 19
Cosmin Ontica ROU-Yanik Kaelin SUI6-26-1   20 May 19
George Botezan ROU-D. Cazacu ROU6-06-0   20 May 19
P. Luncanu ROU-A. Bodnariuk ROU6-06-1   20 May 19
Simon Beaupain BEL-M. Marinescu ROU6-33-611-9  20 May 19
J. Richmond USA-Pietro Mugelli ITA6-36-0   20 May 19
V. Cornea ROU-R. Savin ROU6-26-1   20 May 19
M. Turcu ROU-G. Dina ROU7-56-4   20 May 19
Ioan Luca Vidan ROU-V. Niculescu ROU1-66-413-11  20 May 19
Victor Crivoi ROU-Vladimir Filip ROU6-16-3   20 May 19
T. Craciun ROU-Eduard Vlasceanu ROU6-36-7410-7  20 May 19
L. Mandocescu ROU-Keivon Tabrizi SUI3-66-413-11  20 May 19
Ivan Mikhaylyuk RUS-Adrian Oetzbach GER7-616-4   20 May 19
R. Codescu ROU-Andrei Oprisor ROU6-16-1   20 May 19
Daniel Damian ROU-L. Tatomir ROU3-0ret.   20 May 19
A. Ivorra ESP-Alexander Simion ROU6-16-0   20 May 19