M15 Cancun
Tournament details

M15 Cancun

 
Date:May 20, 2019
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Mexico Mexico
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:21.05
Longitude:-86.46
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Matija Pecotic CRO-C. Carabelli ARG6-26-1   26 May 19
1/2
C. Carabelli ARG-J. Gomez COL6-26-3   25 May 19
Matija Pecotic CRO-T. Etcheverry ARG6-42-66-3  25 May 19
1/4
J. Gomez COL-Alexis Canter GBR6-47-61   24 May 19
T. Etcheverry ARG-A. Pino PER6-716-46-4  24 May 19
Matija Pecotic CRO-Martin Redlicki USA7-616-3   24 May 19
C. Carabelli ARG-Adam El Mihdawy USA6-06-3   24 May 19
Second
T. Etcheverry ARG-Brandon Walkin AUS7-616-2   23 May 19
Martin Redlicki USA-Cameron Green AUS2-67-647-64  23 May 19
Matija Pecotic CRO-Nick Chappell USA6-06-1   23 May 19
Adam El Mihdawy USA-Jordi Arconada ARG6-26-756-4  23 May 19
C. Carabelli ARG-Alejandro Mendoza BOL6-16-3   23 May 19
A. Pino PER-A. Cozbinov MDA6-41-66-2  23 May 19
J. Gomez COL-Finn Bass GBR6-26-736-3  23 May 19
Alexis Canter GBR-Cayetano March ECU3-67-606-3  23 May 19
First
T. Etcheverry ARG-Marco Brugnerotto ITA6-36-3   22 May 19
Martin Redlicki USA-J. Herreros PER6-16-4   22 May 19
Brandon Walkin AUS-Evan Zhu USA7-656-2   22 May 19
J. Gomez COL-Harrison Adams USA6-46-1   22 May 19
Matija Pecotic CRO-Jody Maginley ANT6-36-4   22 May 19
A. Cozbinov MDA-Alejandro Gomez COL6-13-66-4  22 May 19
A. Pino PER-Wilfredo Gonzalez GUA6-47-5   22 May 19
Nick Chappell USA-Nicholas Shamma USA6-46-2   22 May 19
Alejandro Mendoza BOL-Milledge Cossu USA5-3ret.   22 May 19
Alexis Canter GBR-J. Mazzuchi ARG2-66-36-4  21 May 19
C. Carabelli ARG-S. Capin MEX6-36-1   21 May 19
Adam El Mihdawy USA-Gage Brymer USA7-646-4   21 May 19
Jordi Arconada ARG-Isaac Stoute GBR6-36-2   21 May 19
Cameron Green AUS-S. (CRC) CRC7-646-3   21 May 19
Cayetano March ECU-M. Romios AUS3-66-16-2  21 May 19
Finn Bass GBR-Lucas Gessner BRA6-04-66-2  21 May 19
Qualifying
A. Cozbinov MDA-A.j. Catanzariti USA6-36-0   21 May 19
T. Etcheverry ARG-Jesse Flores CAN6-46-2   21 May 19
Wilfredo Gonzalez GUA-Nicholas Bybel USA7-626-0   21 May 19
Nicholas Shamma USA-Scott Duncan GBR6-36-0   21 May 19
Matija Pecotic CRO-Errol Smith USA6-46-0   21 May 19
J. Gomez COL-Skyler Butts HKG6-36-4   21 May 19
Jody Maginley ANT-Tyler Mercier USA6-16-4   21 May 19
Brandon Walkin AUS-Emmett Ward USA6-26-1   21 May 19
q-First
J. Gomez COL-Conor Berg USA6-36-4   21 May 19
Jesse Flores CAN-T. Papac AUS6-26-0   21 May 19
Wilfredo Gonzalez GUA-Matthew Mendez USA7-56-3   21 May 19
Nicholas Bybel USA-Sebastian Eguez BOL6-16-0   21 May 19
Nicholas Shamma USA-Alex Blumenberg BRA6-47-5   21 May 19
Scott Duncan GBR-Macsen Sisam NZL6-36-0   21 May 19
Errol Smith USA-Preston Brown USA4-66-110-8  21 May 19
Matija Pecotic CRO-Ivan Endara ECU6-25-2ret.  21 May 19
Skyler Butts HKG-Aron Pierce USA6-36-4   21 May 19
Jody Maginley ANT-R. Mayagoitia MEX7-666-4   21 May 19
Tyler Mercier USA-N. Reyes USA5-76-410-7  21 May 19
Brandon Walkin AUS-Tomas Farjat ARG6-36-1   21 May 19
Emmett Ward USA-Nikolas Moceanu USA6-46-2   21 May 19
A.j. Catanzariti USA-Julian Gimenez ARG7-57-65   21 May 19
A. Cozbinov MDA-Mikal Statham NZL6-13-610-3  21 May 19
T. Etcheverry ARG-Tristan Da Lio TUN6-26-1   21 May 19