M25+H Jablonec Nad Nisou
Tournament details

M25+H Jablonec Nad Nisou

 
Date:May 20, 2019
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Czech Republic Czech Republic
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:50.44
Longitude:15.1
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Patrik Rikl CZE-Jiri Lehecka CZE7-636-3   26 May 19
1/2
Jiri Lehecka CZE-Marco Bortolotti ITA6-16-2   25 May 19
Patrik Rikl CZE-Gijs Brouwer NED6-36-2   25 May 19
1/4
Patrik Rikl CZE-Evan Furness FRA7-656-2   24 May 19
Marco Bortolotti ITA-Sekou Bangoura USA6-31-67-5  24 May 19
Jiri Lehecka CZE-Peter Torebko GER6-37-64   24 May 19
Gijs Brouwer NED-Lukas Klein SVK3-66-47-5  24 May 19
Second
Sekou Bangoura USA-D. Silva BRA3-67-666-3  23 May 19
Lukas Klein SVK-Colin Sinclair AUS6-36-3   23 May 19
Gijs Brouwer NED-Andrew Paulson CZE6-46-2   23 May 19
Evan Furness FRA-Lucas Gerch GER7-656-4   23 May 19
Patrik Rikl CZE-Jacob Grills AUS6-12-66-3  23 May 19
Marco Bortolotti ITA-David Poljak CZE6-04-1ret.  23 May 19
Jiri Lehecka CZE-Alejandro Tabilo CHI2-66-36-2  23 May 19
Peter Torebko GER-Peter Heller GER3-67-656-1  23 May 19
First
Peter Heller GER-Tobias Simon GER3-1ret.   23 May 19
Alejandro Tabilo CHI-Bruno Sant'Anna BRA6-45-76-1  23 May 19
Patrik Rikl CZE-Marek Gengel CZE7-56-1   23 May 19
Gijs Brouwer NED-Francesco Forti ITA7-657-68   23 May 19
Colin Sinclair AUS-Marvin Netuschil GER6-37-64   23 May 19
Lukas Klein SVK-Vaclav Safranek CZE3-67-627-62  23 May 19
Jiri Lehecka CZE-Fabrizio Ornago ITA7-56-0   23 May 19
D. Silva BRA-D. Kalenichenko UKR6-756-06-2  23 May 19
Marco Bortolotti ITA-Michal Konecny CZE6-46-2   23 May 19
Andrew Paulson CZE-Nik Razborsek SLO6-46-3   23 May 19
Peter Torebko GER-Vit Kopriva CZE7-656-1   23 May 19
David Poljak CZE-Sadio Doumbia FRA2-3ret.   23 May 19
Lucas Gerch GER-Fabien Reboul FRA6-36-1   23 May 19
Evan Furness FRA-Jan Satral CZE6-37-5   23 May 19
Jacob Grills AUS-Tomas Vanko SVK2-1ret.   21 May 19
Sekou Bangoura USA-Yannick Mertens BEL6-46-0   21 May 19
Qualifying
Michal Konecny CZE-Isa Mammetgulyyev TKM6-16-2   21 May 19
Bruno Sant'Anna BRA-Ivan Sabanov CRO6-46-2   21 May 19
Peter Torebko GER-Christian Lindell SWE2-66-310-2  21 May 19
Marco Bortolotti ITA-Matej Sabanov CRO6-26-3   21 May 19
David Poljak CZE-James Frawley AUS6-736-110-6  21 May 19
Lukas Klein SVK-Lenny Hampel AUT6-16-2   21 May 19
D. Kalenichenko UKR-R. Baltensperger SUI6-33-1ret.  21 May 19
D. Silva BRA-Filip Duda CZE6-16-2   21 May 19
q-First
Peter Torebko GER-Antonin Stepanek CZE6-36-1   20 May 19
Matej Sabanov CRO-Petr Nouza CZE4-66-410-7  20 May 19
Marco Bortolotti ITA-Dominik Recek CZE7-622-613-11  20 May 19
Lenny Hampel AUT-Andrej Krajcik SVK6-16-2   20 May 19
Lukas Klein SVK-Jakub Beran CZE6-06-1   20 May 19
James Frawley AUS-Jakob Aichhorn AUT6-46-3   20 May 19
Christian Lindell SWE-Gibril Diarra AUT6-26-4   20 May 19
David Poljak CZE-Adam Januska CZE6-16-1   20 May 19
Michal Konecny CZE-Milan Radojkovic SRB6-26-0   20 May 19
Bruno Sant'Anna BRA-Zdenek Derkas CZE6-26-1   20 May 19
Ivan Sabanov CRO-Alexander Erler AUT6-23-0ret.  20 May 19
Filip Duda CZE-Antonin Bolardt CZE3-66-311-9  20 May 19
D. Silva BRA-Matyas Cerny CZE6-16-0   20 May 19
R. Baltensperger SUI-Daniel Paty CZE7-626-3   20 May 19
D. Kalenichenko UKR-Piotr Grynkowski POL6-16-0   20 May 19