M15 Piestany
Tournament details

M15 Piestany

 
Date:May 06, 2019
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Slovakia Slovakia
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:48.36
Longitude:17.5
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Artem Dubrivnyy RUS-R. Baltensperger SUI3-66-36-2  12 May 19
1/2
Artem Dubrivnyy RUS-Marek Gengel CZE7-56-2   11 May 19
R. Baltensperger SUI-Peter Nagy HUN6-26-0   11 May 19
1/4
Marek Gengel CZE-Filip Duda CZE6-17-64   10 May 19
Artem Dubrivnyy RUS-Tadeas Paroulek CZE6-47-5   10 May 19
Peter Nagy HUN-Wojciech Marek POL6-43-66-2  10 May 19
R. Baltensperger SUI-Martins Podzus LAT6-47-5   10 May 19
Second
R. Baltensperger SUI-M. Khomentovskiy RUS4-66-46-4  10 May 19
Martins Podzus LAT-A. Shevchenko RUS6-16-746-4  10 May 19
Marek Gengel CZE-Michal Konecny CZE6-44-67-63  10 May 19
Artem Dubrivnyy RUS-Noah Thurner GER3-66-06-0  10 May 19
Wojciech Marek POL-D. Kalenichenko UKR6-17-5   10 May 19
Filip Duda CZE-David Poljak CZE6-36-3   10 May 19
Tadeas Paroulek CZE-A. Ovcharov RUS1-66-17-5  10 May 19
Peter Nagy HUN-Tomas Liska SVK6-22-66-3  10 May 19
First
A. Shevchenko RUS-Mikalai Haliak BLR7-646-4   08 May 19
M. Khomentovskiy RUS-Tomas Jirousek CZE6-16-1   08 May 19
Wojciech Marek POL-Toby Alex Kodat USA6-36-2   08 May 19
Tomas Liska SVK-Vitaliy Sachko UKR6-26-4   08 May 19
A. Ovcharov RUS-Martin Dobry SVK4-66-16-4  08 May 19
Peter Nagy HUN-Fabian Marozsan HUN6-47-5   08 May 19
R. Baltensperger SUI-Brian Bencic SUI6-26-2   08 May 19
David Poljak CZE-Tomas Vanko SVK6-36-0   08 May 19
Michal Konecny CZE-Vitalii Shcherba UKR6-33-66-3  08 May 19
Filip Duda CZE-Evzen Holis CZE6-16-2   08 May 19
Noah Thurner GER-Peter Vajda SVK6-03-67-65  08 May 19
Artem Dubrivnyy RUS-Marek Semjan SVK6-37-5   08 May 19
Marek Gengel CZE-Martin Fekiac SVK6-27-63   08 May 19
D. Kalenichenko UKR-Isa Mammetgulyyev TKM7-56-2   08 May 19
Tadeas Paroulek CZE-Andrej Krajcik SVK6-06-1   08 May 19
Martins Podzus LAT-Gabriele Moghini SUI6-43-66-3  08 May 19
Qualifying
Gabriele Moghini SUI-Samo Polakovic SVK6-06-1   07 May 19
Peter Vajda SVK-Dominik Recek CZE6-24-610-3  07 May 19
A. Ovcharov RUS-Andras Necz HUN6-46-4   07 May 19
Vitalii Shcherba UKR-Dominique Graf GER6-46-3   07 May 19
Martin Fekiac SVK-Nikolas Lahky SVK6-37-65   07 May 19
Noah Thurner GER-Brian Bencic SUI6-27-61   07 May 19
Isa Mammetgulyyev TKM-Samuel Puskar SVK6-36-2   07 May 19
Evzen Holis CZE-Johannes Bangratz AUT6-43-610-6  07 May 19
q-First
Vitalii Shcherba UKR-Lukas Palovic SVK6-46-2   06 May 19
Johannes Bangratz AUT-Jakub Katuch SVK6-06-3   06 May 19
Evzen Holis CZE-Sebastian Pjontek SVK6-46-3   06 May 19
Brian Bencic SUI-Patrik Lapin SVK6-26-3   06 May 19
Noah Thurner GER-Martin Zeljenka HUN6-36-4   06 May 19
Martin Fekiac SVK-Eric Talac USA6-26-1   06 May 19
Nikolas Lahky SVK-Samuel Paulovcak SVK6-46-2   06 May 19
Dominique Graf GER-Ivan Kosec SVK2-66-110-6  06 May 19
A. Ovcharov RUS-Michal Sapala POL6-06-0   06 May 19
Andras Necz HUN-Michal Novansky SVK3-66-210-5  06 May 19
Dominik Recek CZE-Simon Habsuda SVK6-16-4   06 May 19
Peter Vajda SVK-Juraj Pivoluska SVK6-06-0   06 May 19
Samo Polakovic SVK-Philip Bachmaier AUT1-67-510-6  06 May 19
Gabriele Moghini SUI-Pietro Mugelli ITA6-36-1   06 May 19
Samuel Puskar SVK-Adam Arbet SVK6-46-1   06 May 19