M15 Troisdorf
Tournament details

M15 Troisdorf

 
Date:May 06, 2019
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Germany Germany
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:50.49
Longitude:7.08
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Kacper Zuk POL-Jeroen Vanneste BEL7-56-1   11 May 19
1/2
Kacper Zuk POL-C. Schmitz GER6-46-2   10 May 19
Jeroen Vanneste BEL-O. Gutierrez BRA7-646-3   10 May 19
1/4
O. Gutierrez BRA-Michael Geerts BEL5-76-36-3  09 May 19
Jeroen Vanneste BEL-Marvin Netuschil GER7-656-3   09 May 19
Kacper Zuk POL-Pavle Daljev SRB6-46-1   09 May 19
C. Schmitz GER-Daniel De Jonge NED6-36-1   09 May 19
Second
Daniel De Jonge NED-Daniel Altmaier GER2-5ret.   09 May 19
Marvin Netuschil GER-Johan Nikles SUI7-627-63   09 May 19
Jeroen Vanneste BEL-James Frawley AUS7-57-5   09 May 19
C. Schmitz GER-Kai Wehnelt GER6-26-2   09 May 19
Pavle Daljev SRB-Nik Razborsek SLOw/o    08 May 19
Kacper Zuk POL-Mick Veldheer NED7-56-3   08 May 19
Michael Geerts BEL-Bart Van Den Berg NED6-33-66-1  08 May 19
O. Gutierrez BRA-Lucas Gerch GER6-36-2   08 May 19
First
C. Schmitz GER-T. Puches ARG6-26-3   07 May 19
Johan Nikles SUI-Rinky Hijikata AUS6-16-2   07 May 19
O. Gutierrez BRA-Dominik Boehler GER6-16-4   07 May 19
Marvin Netuschil GER-Dane Sweeny AUS6-06-1   07 May 19
James Frawley AUS-Mihailo Kecojevic SVK6-16-2   07 May 19
Michael Geerts BEL-Takashi Saito JPN6-36-3   07 May 19
Jeroen Vanneste BEL-Niels Lootsma NED6-736-03-1ret. 07 May 19
Bart Van Den Berg NED-Jim Walder GER3-66-47-5  07 May 19
Kacper Zuk POL-Christoph Negritu GER6-16-3   07 May 19
Pavle Daljev SRB-D. Tomescu ROU7-54-66-1  07 May 19
Mick Veldheer NED-Colin Sinclair AUS6-756-36-2  07 May 19
Daniel Altmaier GER-Bastien Presuhn GER6-16-2   07 May 19
Nik Razborsek SLO-N. W.-Tukic GER6-23-3ret.  07 May 19
Kai Wehnelt GER-M. Martinez ARG0-67-656-2  07 May 19
Daniel De Jonge NED-Thomas Fancutt AUS7-56-4   07 May 19
Lucas Gerch GER-Joel Link GER6-26-2   07 May 19
Qualifying
Mick Veldheer NED-Kai Lemstra GER2-66-110-7  06 May 19
Daniel Altmaier GER-O. Galimardanov RUS6-26-0   06 May 19
Bart Van Den Berg NED-Z. Trapeznikov RUS6-37-5   06 May 19
Jim Walder GER-Simon Beaupain BEL7-56-1   06 May 19
Joel Link GER-Maximilian Dietel GER6-16-3   06 May 19
D. Tomescu ROU-M. Terczynski POL6-36-1   06 May 19
Kacper Zuk POL-Jordi Walder GER6-06-3   06 May 19
Daniel De Jonge NED-Tim Van Der Horst NED6-31-611-9  06 May 19
q-First
Maximilian Dietel GER-Nitin Kumar Sinha IND1-66-410-1  06 May 19
Tim Van Der Horst NED-Maxime Pauwels BEL6-45-712-10  06 May 19
Daniel De Jonge NED-Niklas Albuszies GER6-26-1   06 May 19
Kacper Zuk POL-Mike Doering GER6-46-4   06 May 19
Jordi Walder GER-D. Strelchenko UKR6-26-1   06 May 19
Kai Lemstra GER-Patryk Gewert POL6-06-1   06 May 19
D. Tomescu ROU-Igor Solomatin UKR6-16-4   06 May 19
M. Terczynski POL-Luca Gelhardt GER2-66-213-11  06 May 19
Joel Link GER-Hasan Ibrahim GER4-1ret.   06 May 19
Simon Beaupain BEL-Paulo Knippling BRA6-16-2   06 May 19
Jim Walder GER-Vilislav Bonev BUL6-06-2   06 May 19
Z. Trapeznikov RUS-Robin Lang GER6-32-610-3  06 May 19
Bart Van Den Berg NED-Marcel Hornung GER6-46-2   06 May 19
O. Galimardanov RUS-Karlo Cubelic GER3-66-310-6  06 May 19
Mick Veldheer NED-John Sperle GER7-56-3   06 May 19
Daniel Altmaier GER-Philippe Stoffels NED6-06-0   06 May 19