M25 Prijedor
Tournament details

M25 Prijedor

 
Date:May 06, 2019
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Bosnia and Herzegovina Bosnia and Herzegovina
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:44.59
Longitude:16.43
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
B. Zandschulp NED-Vlad Andrei Dancu ROU6-46-4   12 May 19
1/2
Vlad Andrei Dancu ROU-C. Rodriguez COL6-16-2   11 May 19
B. Zandschulp NED-Nerman Fatic BIH6-27-5   11 May 19
1/4
Vlad Andrei Dancu ROU-C. O'Connell AUS6-36-4   10 May 19
Nerman Fatic BIH-Igor Sijsling NED6-06-3   10 May 19
B. Zandschulp NED-Gibril Diarra AUT6-24-1ret.  10 May 19
C. Rodriguez COL-Marko Miladinovic SRB6-46-2   10 May 19
Second
Vlad Andrei Dancu ROU-Thomas Bosancic AUS5-0ret.   10 May 19
Nerman Fatic BIH-G. Noce ITA6-36-2   10 May 19
Gibril Diarra AUT-Petar Pjevcevic SRB6-16-3   10 May 19
C. O'Connell AUS-Ljubomir Celebic MNE6-36-3   10 May 19
Igor Sijsling NED-Wilson Leite BRA4-67-56-4  10 May 19
C. Rodriguez COL-Dejan Katic SRB6-36-3   10 May 19
B. Zandschulp NED-Frane Nincevic CRO6-16-0   10 May 19
Marko Miladinovic SRB-Robert Strombachs GER2-66-36-3  10 May 19
First
B. Zandschulp NED-Duje Kekez CRO7-646-3   08 May 19
C. Rodriguez COL-Duje Ajdukovic CRO6-46-2   08 May 19
Vlad Andrei Dancu ROU-Manuel Pena Lopez ARG7-606-3   08 May 19
Frane Nincevic CRO-Luka Puljic BIH7-686-1   08 May 19
Dejan Katic SRB-Aleksandar Tomas AUT7-616-1   08 May 19
Gibril Diarra AUT-Michael Zhu USA6-46-3   08 May 19
Robert Strombachs GER-A. Hadzalic CRO6-46-1   08 May 19
C. O'Connell AUS-Marat Deviatiarov UKR6-47-5   08 May 19
Wilson Leite BRA-Dusan Rajic SRB6-36-4   08 May 19
Nerman Fatic BIH-Stefan Micov MKD6-36-0   08 May 19
G. Noce ITA-Igor Panin RUS6-16-2   08 May 19
Igor Sijsling NED-Gorazd Srbljak MKD6-46-3   08 May 19
Petar Pjevcevic SRB-Sergey Dorozhkin RUS6-26-2   08 May 19
Ljubomir Celebic MNE-Mike Urbanija SLO6-16-4   08 May 19
Thomas Bosancic AUS-Besir Durguti MKD4-67-56-3  08 May 19
Marko Miladinovic SRB-Z. Oreskovic CRO6-16-0   08 May 19
Qualifying
Dusan Rajic SRB-A. Shakhnubaryan RUS7-56-4   08 May 19
Petar Pjevcevic SRB-Tarik Redzic BIH6-26-4   07 May 19
Z. Oreskovic CRO-T. Radovanovic SRB6-43-610-7  07 May 19
Besir Durguti MKD-Sergey Dorozhkin RUS6-36-3   07 May 19
Stefan Micov MKD-Alexander Merino PER6-42-612-10  07 May 19
Thomas Bosancic AUS-Stefan Suvajac SRB6-06-1   07 May 19
G. Noce ITA-Lucas Krainer AUT6-36-4   07 May 19
Luka Puljic BIH-Milos Vukovic SRB6-37-5   07 May 19
q-First
Luka Puljic BIH-Darko Jandric SRB7-56-2   07 May 19
Milos Vukovic SRB-Goran Radanovic BIH6-45-710-6  07 May 19
G. Noce ITA-Ruslan Khunarikov RUS7-56-2   07 May 19
Lucas Krainer AUT-G. Z.-Turkovic CRO6-36-0   07 May 19
Thomas Bosancic AUS-S. Pjeranovic SRB6-06-0   07 May 19
Stefan Suvajac SRB-Bogdan Bajic SRB6-46-3   07 May 19
Dusan Rajic SRB-Milos Milakovic BIH6-06-3   07 May 19
Alexander Merino PER-Tobias Brutscher GER6-26-3   07 May 19
A. Shakhnubaryan RUS-Dusan Obradovic SRB4-66-310-5  07 May 19
Stefan Micov MKD-Djordje Ilic BIH6-16-0   07 May 19
Besir Durguti MKD-Andrej Duric BIH6-26-1   07 May 19
Sergey Dorozhkin RUS-Drazen Petrovic BIH6-36-4   07 May 19
T. Radovanovic SRB-Bartosz Wojnar POL6-36-7410-6  07 May 19
Z. Oreskovic CRO-Gabriel Sanchez MEX6-06-3   07 May 19
Tarik Redzic BIH-Nemanja Subanovic SRB6-46-2   07 May 19
Petar Pjevcevic SRB-Luka Markovic SRB6-36-3   07 May 19